17.07.2020 - Bamberg - 17.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich62,062,007
2.1Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch61,061,005
3.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke47,047,00
4.4Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann45,045,00
5.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller44,044,00
6.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---41,041,00

17.07.2020 - Bamberg - 17.07.2020

1
Nord / -
D105
D10864
54
B54
K32
A953
B92
1086
N
1
76
K7
108763
AD72
N/S 2 +1
S 2 +1
AB984
B2
AKD
K93
SA
N322
S332
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 =8420      10,0
1,02S 1 +18110      43,0
1,03S 1 +12110      53,0
2
Ost / NS
KB4
K4
DB842
K105
D72
A963
K3
B872
2O
A10853
DB85
6
A94
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
96
1072
A10975
D63
SA
N3
S3
O1221
W1221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 1SA -13      10014,0
3,02O 3 -1A50      41,0
3,03O 3 -1A50      51,0
3
Süd / OW
B873
AB642
102
AD
K542
D85
D3
B962
3
S
A1096
K3
KB76
K43
O/W 2 +1
D
1097
A9854
10875
SA
N1
S1
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 =10      11012,0
0,02W 3 +1A      17044,0
4,03N 3 -16      5050,0
4
West / alle
AD
AD109
83
B9653
10984
842
A2
AD108
W4
KB752
KB7
K1096
4
O/W 4 +1
63
653
DB754
K72
SA
N
S
O12154
W12254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 1SA -32      30014,0
4,02O 3 +12      17040,0
2,03O 3 +26      20052,0
5
Nord / NS
1086
D83
AB86
D42
AD53
109752
4
1083
N
5
KB942
AB6
9
AK97
O/W 4 +1
7
K4
KD107532
B65
SA
N3
S3
O345
W345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 4 -1K50      11,0
3,02O 4 -1K50      41,0
0,03O 4 +1K      45054,0
6
Ost / OW
K2
98
D10954
K542
B1096
D64
B3
DB108
6O
D543
AB102
K86
96
N/S 3SA =
A87
K753
A72
A73
SA
N3413
S3413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 1SA +33180      30,0
1,06N 1SA +23150      23,0
1,01N 1SA +23150      53,0
7
Süd / alle
D954
2
AKD75
K52
B1062
AB843
B103
A
7
S
A8
KD95
2
DB10974
O/W 4 +1
K73
1076
9864
863
SA
N21
S21
O451
W451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 4 +1A      65033,0
1,06W 4 +1A      65023,0
4,01W 2 +3A      20050,0
8
West / -
976
D943
K8
B1065
84
KB5
DB64
7432
W8
AKD1052
107
A9
AK9
O/W 3SA +2
B3
A862
107532
D8
SA
N
S
O43255
W43255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3 +210      20030,0
2,06O 4 =2      42022,0
0,01O 4 +13      45054,0
9
Nord / OW
KB74
42
KB95
B95
AD53
K105
6
AD832
N
9
109862
A83
A10
1074
N/S 5 X -3
DB976
D87432
K6
SA
N2
S2
O441
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 4 -2D200      30,0
0,06S 5 -2A      10024,0
2,01O 4 -17100      52,0
10
Ost / alle
74
A654
54
B10964
KD
D72
K632
KD53
10O
9532
K9
D109
A872
S 2 +1
AB1086
B1083
AB87
SA
N21
S31
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3 -1B100      33,0
1,06O 2 -1B100      23,0
4,01S 2 =K110      50,0
11
Süd / -
AKB1075
A63
K
A103
D63
42
AB754
K76
11
S
92
KB75
D6
DB842
N/S 2 +1
84
D1098
109832
95
SA
N123
S123
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 2 +2D170      41,0
0,06N 2 =D110      34,0
3,02N 2 +2D170      11,0
12
West / NS
1085
B108632
KD7
3
AKD6
K4
A6542
KD
W12
7432
D97
103
B1082
O/W 3SA =
B9
A5
B98
A97654
SA
N1
S1
O1133
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2SA -26100      41,0
0,06O 3 -1B50      34,0
3,02O 3 -2B100      11,0
13
Nord / alle
K732
AD874
K102
9
105
B105
DB98
AB62
N
13
AB9
K9
A7653
D54
O/W 3 =
D864
632
4
K10873
SA
N22
S22
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +16      11043,0
1,06O 2 +12      11033,0
4,02O 3SA -26200      10,0
14
Ost / -
D76
1083
A1062
876
B42
AK964
K8
D53
14O
A103
2
743
AB10942
N/S 4 X -2
K985
DB75
DB95
K
SA
N21
S21
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2 -1A50      40,0
2,06N 1SA -1K      5032,0
0,02W 3SA =2      40014,0
15
Süd / NS
B94
972
D1093
KD4
K86
KD63
B84
B87
15
S
A73
A1084
A106532
O/W 6 =
D1052
B5
AK7652
9
SA
N2
S2
O5611
W5611
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 +23      20044,0
4,06W 3 =D      14030,0
2,02W 3 +110      17012,0
16
West / OW
K9643
83
D832
62
A10
AK42
B
KB10973
W16
D
B10976
A104
AD84
O/W 7SA =
B8752
D5
K9765
5
SA
N11
S11
O777
W777
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 +35      71022,0
2,01O 4 +36      71032,0
2,06O 4 +32      71042,0
17
Nord / -
ADB982
K6
D52
73
K76543
D74
7
A92
N
17
985
AK1086
B8654
N 3SA +1
10
AB1032
B943
KD10
SA
N2224
S2223
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 X -2A      30024,0
2,01N 4 -1A      5032,0
4,06S 3 =7140      40,0
18
Ost / NS
AK104
B765
B10853
DB
D982
A1083
AD4
18O
A10762
76
D92
K76
O/W 1SA +1
K98543
B53
K4
92
SA
N
S
O12112
W12112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2 X -32      80024,0
4,01O 2 =2      11030,0
2,06W 2SA =A      12042,0
19
Süd / OW
AB98
AK86
AD5
83
D103
B75432
2
K42
19
S
K7652
KB1094
AD6
O/W 3 =
4
D109
8763
B10975
SA
N111
S111
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3 +1A      17024,0
4,01N 1 X +1B260      30,0
2,06W 2 +1A      14042,0
20
West / alle
AKD9
8
B103
D10874
B10743
AD432
B53
W20
B1097
AK9876
AK6
O/W 7 =
8652
K65
D542
92
SA
N
S
O24723
W25724
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +2A      68024,0
4,01O 2 +22      13030,0
2,06W 4 +1A      65042,0
21
Nord / NS
D63
AD105
A975
87
B98
K6
D32
KB642
N
21
74
B7
10864
AD953
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
AK1052
98432
KB
10
SA
N3662
S3662
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 +28680      52,0
0,04N 2 +44230      14,0
4,03N 4 +37710      20,0
22
Ost / OW
AKB93
965
K
AB102
D10762
K3
D10
KD87
22O
4
ADB872
642
654
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
85
104
AB98753
93
SA
N132
S132
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 6 -4K      20053,0
1,04N 3SA -44      20013,0
4,03O 3 -28200      20,0
23
Süd / alle
A5
D8762
AD3
KB3
KB8
A1053
10764
A10
23
S
D10962
94
K982
92
N/S 3 =
743
KB
B5
D87654
SA
N321
S321
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3 =8110      52,0
0,04W 2 +12      14014,0
4,03O 2 -3B300      20,0
24
West / -
B
K106
98654
B762
1042
7542
AK2
A108
W24
863
ADB93
B7
953
O/W 3 X -1
AKD975
8
D103
KD4
SA
N232
S132
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +1A140      50,0
2,04S 1 =A80      12,0
0,03S 2 -1A      5024,0
25
Nord / OW
AK863
965
AK7
63
104
D103
B42
KB752
N
25
D975
AB72
1086
D10
N/S 3SA =
B2
K84
D953
A984
SA
N13133
S13133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 -1A      5052,0
2,04S 1SA -15      5012,0
2,03S 2 -13      5022,0

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (44,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -32−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (47,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +36−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1 X +1B+260=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (41,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (62,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +44+230=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -44−200=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  61,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (41,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +35−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 X -32−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (44,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 +18+110=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (61,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=3,0 MP++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (47,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +37+710=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  62,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (61,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +36−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 1 X +1B+260=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (44,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (41,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 +12+110=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (62,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +37+710=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -3B+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  47,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (47,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -2D+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (41,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -26+100=1,0 MP--
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +16−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (62,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 +18+110=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (44,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +32−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (61,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +44+230=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -44−200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (62,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +35−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 X -32−800=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+100=3,0 MP++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +16−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (61,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +3A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (47,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 +12+110=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (44,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 6 -4K−200=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (61,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (62,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Monika Trumpke (47,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +32−710=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (41,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 6 -4K−200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  44,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP