17.11.2017 - Bamberg - 17.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel95,065,9713+0,71
2.6Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler78,054,1710+0,17
3.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter77,053,477−0,17 / −1,96
4.4Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek76,052,785+0,58
5.3Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter71,049,31−0,14
6.5Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann66,045,83−0,40
7.-8.9Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein62,043,06−0,38
7.-8.10Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann62,043,06−0,17
9.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---61,042,36−0,07

17.11.2017 - Bamberg - 17.11.2017

1
Nord / -
D96
752
943
A943
K1042
AK63
KD86
8
N
1
AB73
B
B1072
KB65
O/W 4 +1
85
D10984
A5
D1072
SA
N
S
O25254
W25253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 +1A      45024,0
6,09O 1SA +110      12080,0
2,07O 4 +18      45034,0
2,04O 4 +12      45064,0
2
Ost / NS
86
3
7542
AD10982
B94
B108
KD963
B7
2O
AK107
A9742
A
K53
O/W 3SA =
D532
KD65
B108
64
SA
N
S
O13333
W3333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 =B      42024,0
2,09O 4 =6      42084,0
2,07O 4 =4      42034,0
6,04O 4 -1650      60,0
3
Süd / OW
9654
K5
DB1095
K8
KB83
976
K874
B3
3
S
72
B842
632
AD42
S 3SA =
AD10
AD103
A
109765
SA
N32232
S32233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3SA -1B      5026,0
4,09S 1SA +23150      82,0
6,07S 3SA =3400      30,0
2,04S 2 =390      64,0
4
West / alle
AD42
7
87542
D64
B983
KB52
96
A103
W4
107
A9863
B10
9852
N/S 5 =
K65
D104
AKD3
KB7
SA
N1531
S1531
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 3SA -18      10022,0
1,06S 2SA -22      20035,0
6,08S 4 =K130      40,0
1,05S 3SA -22      20075,0
5
Nord / NS
K8754
1073
2
AD86
3
AB842
A754
KB3
N
5
DB1062
95
DB986
2
O/W 4 X -1
A9
KD6
K103
109754
SA
N412
S412
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 2 -29      20026,0
6,06S 4 =3130      30,0
4,08S 1SA +1A120      42,0
2,05N 2 -15      10074,0
6
Ost / OW
AB97
AB7
82
AB94
KD4
K8
AKB653
K5
6O
62
643
D97
D8732
N/S 3 =
10853
D10952
104
106
SA
N13
S13
O13
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3SA =7      60026,0
4,06S 3 -2A      10032,0
6,08O 3SA -310300      40,0
2,05W 3 +1A      13074,0
7
Süd / alle
KD1085
AK94
AD10
2
64
865
9743
KB103
7
S
A972
DB
K865
A64
N/S 4 =
B3
10732
B2
D9875
SA
N1431
S1431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 +24170      82,0
4,010N 1 +3D170      32,0
4,07N 1 +3D170      42,0
0,09N 1 +25140      56,0
8
West / -
108754
AK4
98765
B9
B109
B743
ADB3
W8
K2
D863
A109862
2
N/S 2 +1
AD63
752
KD5
K104
SA
N232
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +19140      82,0
4,010S 2 +1B140      32,0
4,07S 2 +13140      42,0
0,09O 4 -2A100      56,0
9
Nord / OW
D743
52
73
D10864
A98
9743
KD4
B52
N
9
1052
KD
A985
K973
N/S 1 =
N/S 1 =
KB6
AB1086
B1062
A
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 1SA -15100      86,0
4,010S 1 +1K110      32,0
4,07S 2 =K110      42,0
4,09S 2 =K110      52,0
10
Ost / alle
7
KDB94
532
B642
AD862
A875
97
K5
10O
K103
32
KB106
A1087
O/W 4 =
B954
106
AD84
D93
SA
N
S
O22143
W22143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 2 =K      11094,0
4,010W 4 -1K100      42,0
0,08W 3 +1B      17056,0
6,03W 4 -2K200      20,0
11
Süd / -
A96
52
A105
KB632
7
AK109876
K742
7
11
S
K105
B4
DB63
D1094
N/S 4 X -2
DB8432
D3
98
A85
SA
N12
S12
O342
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 5 X -1A100      90,0
2,010W 3 +23      20044,0
4,08S 3 -1A      5052,0
0,03W 5 =A      45026,0
12
West / NS
K42
DB9
B432
543
B75
A10843
75
A107
W12
A1096
K752
K106
K8
O 4 =
D83
6
AD98
DB962
SA
N
S
O11432
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 2 +2D      17096,0
4,010O 2 +1D      14042,0
4,08O 2 +19      14052,0
4,03O 2 +13      14022,0
13
Nord / alle
KD8432
72
1063
K6
B65
8
AB97
AB1074
N
13
A9
DB6
D82
D9832
O/W 3 +1
107
AK109543
K54
5
SA
N21
S21
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 2 -13      10076,0
2,010N 2 =3110      54,0
6,09W 5 -2K200      60,0
4,04S 2 +14140      32,0
14
Ost / -
D64
843
973
KB96
A875
K10952
42
32
14O
KB3
AD
K865
A1074
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
1092
B76
ADB10
D85
SA
N
S
O22443
W21443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3SA =10      40074,0
2,010O 3SA =D      40054,0
2,09O 3SA =D      40064,0
6,04O 2SA +15      15030,0
15
Süd / NS
KD2
AB
B987
D732
A965
K10987
K
A94
15
S
7
62
AD643
K10865
W 4 =
B10843
D543
1052
B
SA
N
S
O5423
W5443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 +17      14074,0
4,010W 2 =7      11052,0
0,09W 3SA =2      40066,0
6,04O 2SA -1450      30,0
16
West / OW
K72
A1073
108762
B
A10963
B4
B9
10932
W16
D4
D9
KD5
AKD876
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B85
K8652
A43
54
SA
N22
S22
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2SA -15100      44,0
6,03O 5 -22200      80,0
2,09O 2SA -15100      24,0
2,010O 5 -12100      64,0
17
Nord / -
A82
76
AD42
7642
B65
KD82
1076
983
N
17
D4
943
KB95
AKB5
N/S 2 X -1
K10973
AB105
83
D10
SA
N1
S1
O2121
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 1SA -1750      43,0
6,03O 1SA -23100      80,0
3,09O 1SA -1750      23,0
0,010S 2 -35      15066,0
18
Ost / NS
B10532
D105
652
87
D87
A
A103
KB10964
18O
K94
K9864
74
D32
O/W 3 +1
A6
B732
KDB98
A5
SA
N2
S2
O4111
W4111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 =6      13044,0
6,03W 2 +16      11080,0
2,09W 3 +16      13024,0
2,010W 3 +16      13064,0
19
Süd / OW
7
A52
632
KDB985
KD1094
1097
B97
A2
19
S
A652
D8
K85
10763
N/S 4 =
B83
KB643
AD104
4
SA
N5341
S5341
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06S 4 +1A450      50,0
4,04S 2 +3K200      92,0
2,010S 2 +1K140      74,0
0,02N 3 =5110      86,0
20
West / alle
A10
A7532
K1083
95
D74
KB864
94
632
W20
KB95
AD72
AKB107
W 4 =
8632
D109
B65
D84
SA
N
S
O42233
W42243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA +12      63056,0
6,04O 4 -24200      90,0
2,010O 2SA +26      18074,0
4,02O 2 =D      9082,0
21
Nord / NS
DB2
D109432
85
B7
865
B8
B63
D10865
N
21
AK7
K75
D9742
AK
O/W 2SA =
10943
A6
AK10
9432
SA
N2
S2
O2212
W2212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2SA =3      12053,0
3,04O 2SA =10      12093,0
0,010O 2SA +110      15076,0
6,02W 3SA -11050      80,0
22
Ost / OW
8
KB82
K10952
964
B97642
1075
B8
108
22O
5
94
AD63
AKDB32
N/S 3 X -1
AKD103
AD63
74
75
SA
N2
S2
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 -110      5093,0
6,07O 4 -2A200      60,0
0,02S 3 -210      10046,0
3,010S 3 -110      5083,0
23
Süd / alle
D86
K765
B92
KB7
AB93
102
K43
AD86
23
S
K742
AB84
1085
95
O/W 1 +2
105
D93
AD76
10432
SA
N
S
O11132
W11132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 1SA +17      12096,0
4,07W 1SA -15100      62,0
4,02W 1SA -15100      42,0
4,010W 1SA -15100      82,0
24
West / -
KB2
AKD105
KD
762
65
873
B10973
A98
W24
A9843
B94
52
DB5
N/S 3SA +1
D107
62
A864
K1043
SA
N32424
S32424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 3SA +13430      90,0
0,07N 3SA -14      5066,0
4,02N 4 =D420      42,0
2,010N 2 +15140      84,0
25
Nord / OW
104
973
A965
D543
K9732
AB105
D103
10
N
25
AB8
D62
K742
K87
O 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
D65
K84
B8
AB962
SA
N1
S1
O3551
W3451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +23      17076,0
4,06W 2 +110      14022,0
4,03O 2 +14      14052,0
4,010O 2 +1B      14092,0
26
Ost / alle
B
DB10832
AKB9
94
9
7654
D10872
A106
26O
872
AK
54
KD8752
O/W 5 X -2
AKD106543
9
63
B3
SA
N124
S124
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =A620      72,0
0,06S 3 +18170      26,0
4,03S 4 =A620      52,0
4,010S 4 =A620      92,0
27
Süd / -
A98
AKB432
D93
10
D7632
10985
B87
B
27
S
D6
A652
8765432
N/S 6SA =
KB1054
7
K104
AKD9
SA
N25556
S24456
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 =B420      76,0
6,06S 3SA +2B460      20,0
3,03S 4 +1B450      53,0
3,010S 4 +1B450      93,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -18−100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 =A−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  53,47 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17 / −1,96

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -23+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +16−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +3D+170=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA -22−200=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =3+130=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 =A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =6−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +3D+170=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 =K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =3+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =6−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 +25+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA -22−200=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =3+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -35−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =3+90=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+170=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  65,97 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,71

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +16−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 =K+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  42,36 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +25+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (10)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (53,47 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,31 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+170=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (65,97 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (42,36 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17