17.01.2020 - Bamberg - 17.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz139,064,3513
2.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof129,059,7210
3.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich119,055,097
4.5Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch116,053,705
5.1Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann106,049,07
6.9Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke99,045,83
7.7Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek98,045,37
8.3Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler95,043,98
9.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann90,041,67
10.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---89,041,20

17.01.2020 - Bamberg - 17.01.2020

1
Nord / -
96
A865
D10743
63
A7543
4
A65
B872
N
1
K8
1093
KB98
AD104
O/W 3 =
DB102
KDB72
2
K95
SA
N2
S2
O4231
W4231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 3 =A140      13,0
0,05W 2 +14      14028,0
2,09S 3 X -1A      10086,0
5,07S 3 =2140      33,0
8,04W 3 -33150      60,0
2
Ost / NS
D85
KD9
AK985
75
B76
B7432
B3
983
2O
K1094
A85
D7
AB62
N/S 3SA +1
A32
106
10642
KD104
SA
N35124
S34124
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 2 =4      11018,0
2,05O 2 -22100      26,0
5,09N 2 +24130      83,0
5,07N 4 =A130      33,0
8,04S 3 +29150      60,0
3
Süd / OW
93
K105
D1043
AB76
AB52
DB4
B975
102
3
S
KD10
A96
AK8
D543
O/W 3SA =
8764
8732
62
K98
SA
N
S
O23233
W23233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 1SA +24      15014,0
1,05O 3SA =2      60027,0
7,09O 3SA -14100      81,0
1,07O 3SA =8      60037,0
7,04O 3SA -17100      61,0
4
West / alle
AKB2
D73
B1065
B6
D10876
95
843
A108
W4
3
B10864
AK7
KD95
N/S 1SA =
954
AK2
D92
7432
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 2 =2      11028,0
6,06O 3 -12100      32,0
6,01O 2 -12100      92,0
6,08O 2 -12100      42,0
2,05N 2 -1A      10076,0
5
Nord / NS
KD105
4
DB1093
K73
942
A
85
AD109854
N
5
873
DB9853
K72
2
N/S 4SA =
AB6
K10762
A64
B6
SA
N3244
S3244
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 5 X -541100      20,0
2,06W 3 -2K100      36,0
4,01W 4 -3K150      94,0
6,08N 3SA +1D630      42,0
0,05S 3SA -4A      40078,0
6
Ost / OW
A62
B93
A864
AD4
DB43
862
K1073
105
6O
10875
AK5
D2
B863
N/S 3SA =
K9
D1074
B95
K972
SA
N3223
S3223
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 1SA +26150      22,0
1,06N 2SA =3120      37,0
1,01N 1SA +15120      97,0
6,08N 1SA +27150      42,0
6,05N 2SA +15150      72,0
7
Süd / alle
6
1043
K984
KD1065
B52
KB82
2
98743
7
S
AK74
765
B1063
AB
S 1 +2
D10983
AD9
AD75
2
SA
N21
S311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 2 -24      20088,0
2,010N 1SA =390      36,0
6,07S 2 +18110      42,0
6,02S 3 =2110      12,0
6,09S 2 +12110      52,0
8
West / -
A95
D109843
K104
7
KB8764
2
953
D104
W8
1032
K7
B862
B852
N/S 7 =
D
AB65
AD7
AK963
SA
N54726
S54726
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 +210480      86,0
7,010N 4 +32510      31,0
4,07W 3 X -37500      44,0
7,02N 4 +32510      11,0
0,09S 4 =2130      58,0
9
Nord / OW
B8
D96
D876
D943
1075
KB7
43
AK1052
N
9
AKD3
A8542
B95
6
O/W 4 =
9642
103
AK102
B87
SA
N
S
O21432
W21432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 4 +19      65087,0
6,010O 4 =A      62032,0
6,07O 4 =A      62042,0
1,02O 4 +1A      65017,0
6,09W 4 =A      62052,0
10
Ost / alle
A84
AKB65
85
K102
B1093
98743
K3
85
10O
K65
10
AB7
DB9764
N/S 1 +2
D72
D2
D109642
A3
SA
N4322
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 3SA -25      20098,0
4,010N 2 =4110      44,0
6,08N 2SA =D120      52,0
2,03N 3 -1D      10026,0
8,01N 2 +15140      60,0
11
Süd / -
A64
K95
A754
542
107
B82
K92
AK1063
11
S
K932
D763
10863
7
N/S 1SA +1
DB85
A104
DB
DB98
SA
N11122
S11122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 2SA +2A180      90,0
2,010S 1 +1A110      46,0
5,08S 1SA +1A120      53,0
5,03S 1SA +16120      23,0
0,01S 3SA -1A      5068,0
12
West / NS
1063
10864
108543
10
D8752
ADB95
KD
4
W12
9
K32
A92
KD9652
O 4 =
AKB4
7
B76
AB873
SA
N
S
O31413
W31313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07W 4 -210100      90,0
2,010O 3SA +13      43046,0
4,08W 3SA =4      40054,0
0,03O 3SA +2A      46028,0
6,01W 4 -11050      62,0
13
Nord / alle
KB94
B8642
872
A
3
KD9
KB4
1098642
N
13
AD1087
A10753
A
D7
O/W 4 +1
652
D109653
KB53
SA
N2
S1
O3514
W354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2 +15      14073,0
5,08O 2 +16      14013,0
0,010W 3SA +14      63058,0
8,09S 3 -13      10060,0
2,04S 2 -2B      20036,0
14
Ost / -
A4
DB1083
87
D1043
9876
K742
B9
K87
14O
K32
5
K10654
AB62
N/S 2 +1
DB105
A96
AD32
95
SA
N311
S311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 2 +1B140      72,0
6,08N 2 +16140      12,0
2,010O 2 -11050      56,0
0,09S 2 -1B      5068,0
6,04S 2 +19140      32,0
15
Süd / NS
9763
52
1095
B654
54
KD63
AD8
KD82
15
S
DB10
AB1094
B63
73
O/W 4 =
AK82
87
K742
A109
SA
N
S
O32413
W32413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2 +2A      17073,0
5,08O 3 +1A      17013,0
1,010O 4 =A      42057,0
1,09W 4 =5      42067,0
8,04W 2 -1650      30,0
16
West / OW
DB974
AK92
K
AD5
86532
B10
6
KB1064
W16
A10
7654
A8532
92
N/S 3SA +2
K
D83
DB10974
873
SA
N25545
S25545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 =9420      42,0
4,03N 3SA =9400      84,0
2,09N 2 +12140      26,0
0,010N 2 -17      5068,0
8,01N 3SA +29460      70,0
17
Nord / -
KD9543
K10
DB9
32
B8
DB5
652
AB974
N
17
A72
974
AK103
865
O/W 3 X -1
106
A8632
874
KD10
SA
N2
S2
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 2 +1A140      44,0
4,03N 2 +1A140      84,0
4,09N 2 +1A140      24,0
4,010N 2 +1A140      64,0
4,01N 2 +1A140      74,0
18
Ost / NS
D10
AKD83
B74
A105
B982
4
10862
DB82
18O
AK3
1097
AD3
K974
O/W 3 =
7654
B652
K95
63
SA
N2
S2
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 -1A50      46,0
7,03N 1 +1A110      81,0
7,09N 2 =10110      21,0
0,010N 3 -1A      10068,0
4,01N 1 =A80      74,0
19
Süd / OW
97
KB87432
87
87
DB53
5
KD5432
KD
19
S
A642
AD9
10
A10542
O/W 4 +1
K108
106
AB96
B963
SA
N1
S1
O5454
W4354
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 4 =10      62055,0
6,04O 3SA =6      60092,0
3,01O 4 =10      62035,0
8,010O 6SA X -26500      70,0
0,02W 5 =8      65088,0
20
West / alle
K76542
B874
107
7
8
K109
KD43
D10984
W20
AD109
5
B8652
AK3
O/W 5 =
B3
AD632
A9
B652
SA
N1
S1
O5412
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 5 =A      60058,0
8,04W 5 X -17200      90,0
3,01O 3 +2A      15035,0
3,010O 3 +22      15075,0
6,02W 3SA -14100      82,0
21
Nord / NS
D
K743
A95432
62
83
ADB986
DB8
K4
N
21
AKB109542
102
B109
O/W 4 +1
76
5
K1076
AD8753
SA
N23
S23
O253
W253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 4 =5      42054,0
4,04O 4 =5      42094,0
8,01O 4 -1550      30,0
4,010O 4 =5      42074,0
0,02O 4 +25      48088,0
22
Ost / OW
KB7
65
K32
K9743
D10964
A3
AB85
52
22O
A83
KDB842
74
DB
N/S 4 X -1
52
1097
D1096
A1086
SA
N31
S31
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 4 =2      62097,0
1,07W 4 =4      62067,0
7,05W 4 -14100      11,0
4,02O 3 =A      14044,0
7,010W 4 -16100      81,0
23
Süd / alle
B65
105
KD74
A943
A987
AD6
1032
D106
23
S
K3
KB98432
A96
B
O/W 3SA +1
D1042
7
B85
K8752
SA
N1
S1
O414
W414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03O 4 =2      62093,0
5,07W 4 =K      62063,0
5,05W 4 =K      62013,0
0,02O 4 +12      65048,0
5,010O 4 =2      62083,0
24
West / -
872
K
876
ADB1065
KB1095
984
92
K94
W24
AD43
AD765
54
73
N/S 5 =
6
B1032
AKDB103
82
SA
N35
S35
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03O 5 X -5A1100      90,0
4,07S 5 =9400      64,0
2,05S 3 +39170      16,0
6,02S 5 X =4550      42,0
0,010O 2 =A      11088,0
25
Nord / OW
B6
108654
98
AB102
D987432
A
2
9875
N
25
K5
D97
KD765
KD6
N/S 4 X -1
A10
KB32
AB1043
43
SA
N13
S13
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3 =4      14014,0
8,08O 3 -3A300      70,0
0,06W 4 =8      62028,0
2,03W 3 +15      17056,0
6,010O 2SA =2      12092,0
26
Ost / alle
AKB8
KD4
DB97
B7
5
B972
K83
A10654
26O
109642
A
A65
D832
O/W 5 =
D73
108653
1042
K9
SA
N1
S1
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04N 1 =A70      10,0
4,08S 2SA -25      20074,0
4,06S 2 -25      20024,0
0,03S 3 -35      30058,0
4,010S 3 -2A      20094,0
27
Süd / -
AB2
6
K85
KB6532
74
AKB87
AB10
A97
27
S
1086
102
D7642
D108
O/W 4 X -1
KD953
D9543
93
4
SA
N13
S13
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2 -1350      14,0
8,08S 2 +1A140      70,0
6,06W 2 -25100      22,0
2,03S 3 -1A      5056,0
0,010S 3 -2A      10098,0

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 =A+70=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +39+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -3K+150=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 X -54+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -22+100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =10+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -25−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 X =4+550=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =2+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 =8−650=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +25−480=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -5A+1100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +32+510=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 =A+70=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -17+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +18+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 X -37+500=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 X =4+550=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -33+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -22+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +39+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -35−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =2+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =9+400=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -25−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -25+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -33+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +2A+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =9+400=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +18+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 X -37+500=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 6SA X -26+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +22−150=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -4A−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 =8−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +25−480=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  64,35 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -5A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +2A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -17+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =10+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -3K+150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =2+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 X -54+1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Michaela Peßler (43,98 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +32+510=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Erich Bischof (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (53,70 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 6SA X -26+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +22−150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (64,35 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP