181017 - Bamberg - 18.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl108,064,2910
2.2Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich97,057,748
3.7Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann88,052,385
4.4Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz83,049,403
5.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek78,046,43
6.1Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke75,044,64
7.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann72,042,86
8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---71,042,26

181017 - Bamberg - 18.10.2017

1
Nord / -
A107
D107543
9762
AB74
98
AK62
DB8
N
1
98532
K432
9
K103
O/W 3 =
KD106
DB65
B8
A54
SA
N12
S11
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 X =K      53016,0
5,06S 1SA X -14      10051,0
5,04N 3 -29      10021,0
2,07O 2 =B      11034,0
2
Ost / NS
53
K3
AKD6
A9874
KB96
B1087
B1097
B
2O
84
A9654
853
K63
N/S 3 +1
AD1072
D2
42
D1052
SA
N4322
S4322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 1SA +16120      12,0
0,06S 3 -1B      10056,0
2,04O 2 X -12100      24,0
6,07N 3SA +15630      30,0
3
Süd / OW
9642
A92
AB
10976
K103
KDB103
107
D43
3
S
DB875
64
64
AB85
N/S 3SA =
A
875
KD98532
K2
SA
N43
S43
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 =K110      14,0
0,06S 5 -1K      5056,0
4,04S 3 +1K130      22,0
6,07S 2 +3K150      30,0
4
West / alle
D73
D6
92
AB10963
KB2
109753
AKB63
W4
A10
42
10854
K8752
O/W 5 =
98654
AKB8
D7
D4
SA
N11
S11
O522
W532
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 -2A      20014,0
0,06S 3 X -2A      50056,0
4,04W 4 +12      15022,0
6,07S 2 =A110      30,0
5
Nord / NS
KB
B96
AK1098
B75
63
KD872
742
D104
N
5
AD108
543
6
A9632
O/W 3 =
97542
A10
DB53
K8
SA
N31
S31
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 X -6K      170026,0
6,07N 3 =5110      60,0
4,05S 2 -1K      10032,0
2,01N 2 -26      20044,0
6
Ost / OW
109762
B4
DB85
98
DB8
63
K43
AB632
6O
AK4
AK109875
A10
5
O/W 7SA =
53
D2
9762
KD1074
SA
N
S
O42747
W42747
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +3K      71022,0
4,07O 4 +36      71062,0
0,05O 6 +1K      146036,0
4,01O 4 +35      71042,0
7
Süd / alle
9872
AK75
K643
8
AKB1063
D8
B85
43
7
S
54
B10
A102
A109752
O/W 4 X -1
D
96432
D97
KDB6
SA
N124
S114
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 2 =8      11021,0
0,07W 2 +2A      17066,0
5,05W 2 =A      11031,0
2,01W 2 +13      14044,0
8
West / -
62
AB432
AKB5
D3
103
K95
108742
A86
W8
KD84
107
63
B10975
N/S 3SA +1
AB975
D86
D9
K42
SA
N13444
S13444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 4 +1B450      21,0
5,07N 4 +1B450      61,0
1,05N 4 =B420      35,0
1,01N 4 =B420      45,0
9
Nord / OW
B5
K8
AD10
KD9875
AK2
10654
K72
AB6
N
9
7643
DB732
965
2
N/S 1SA +1
D1098
A9
B843
1043
SA
N3222
S3222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 =3110      34,0
4,01N 3 +1D130      72,0
0,06N 2 =D90      46,0
6,02S 3SA +1A430      50,0
10
Ost / alle
82
KD10942
K963
A
65
B7
AD874
B1083
10O
K974
A6
B1052
D75
N/S 6 =
ADB103
853
K9642
SA
N21642
S21642
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2 +37200      36,0
3,01N 4 +1B650      73,0
3,06N 4 +1B650      43,0
6,02N 4 +2B680      50,0
11
Süd / -
K52
A54
B43
KB96
DB1094
D10
D1062
42
11
S
A76
K87
AK97
1085
O/W 4 =
83
B9632
85
AD73
SA
N11
S11
O442
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 1SA -1A      5031,0
2,01W 3 +16      17074,0
5,06N 2 -1A      5041,0
0,02W 3 +2A      20056,0
12
West / NS
10652
8
D763
10974
B974
AK94
B102
KB
W12
AD8
D63
AK98
653
O/W 3SA +1
K3
B10752
54
AD82
SA
N
S
O15334
W15334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 3SA +13      43031,0
5,01O 3SA +12      43071,0
1,06W 3SA +23      46045,0
1,02O 3SA +2B      46055,0
13
Nord / alle
KDB84
B107
A
K976
10975
832
765
1052
N
13
32
A4
B942
ADB84
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
A6
KD965
KD1083
3
SA
N15553
S14553
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 +35200      66,0
4,08S 4 =10620      42,0
6,02S 5 =7650      10,0
2,07N 3SA =D600      54,0
14
Ost / -
7432
865
B1032
AB
AB986
9
6
KD7642
14O
K5
AKD7432
K85
5
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
D10
B10
AD974
10983
SA
N
S
O3551
W3551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 +210      48066,0
5,08O 3 +210      20041,0
5,02O 3 +210      20011,0
2,07O 4 =10      42054,0
15
Süd / NS
DB95
1083
8632
AB
76
KD96
AKB9
763
15
S
K10432
75
10
D10942
S 2 =
A8
AB42
D754
K85
SA
N11
S21
O211
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 1SA -2A      20063,0
3,08S 1SA -2A      20043,0
6,02S 1SA =690      10,0
0,07S 3SA X -36      80056,0
16
West / OW
8
A85
DB1075
DB42
94
K963
K982
965
W16
K32
DB
A643
K1087
N 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
ADB10765
10742
A3
SA
N12331
S1223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 2 =3110      64,0
0,08S 3 -13      5046,0
6,02S 2 +22170      10,0
4,07S 2 +13140      52,0
17
Nord / -
1097
76
AKB104
D84
AKB
54
D8532
A103
N
17
65432
AD102
7
652
N/S 3 X -1
D8
KB983
96
KB97
SA
N121
S121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 =8      11074,0
0,08O 2 +33      20056,0
5,03O 2 -1950      21,0
5,01W 1SA -1450      61,0
18
Ost / NS
632
3
B8754
9743
AK5
B109762
93
B6
18O
DB109
K85
KD102
108
O/W 3 X -1
874
AD4
A6
AKD52
SA
N312
S312
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -45      40076,0
6,08S 2SA =B120      50,0
2,03W 3 -1950      24,0
4,01O 2SA -2A100      62,0
19
Süd / OW
KDB10
AB
D9742
A6
A543
10932
3
B1092
19
S
72
KD76
AB1086
D5
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 2SA X -1
986
854
K5
K8743
SA
N1111
S1111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 2SA -110      5073,0
3,08S 2SA -12      5053,0
3,03S 2SA -1B      5023,0
3,01S 2SA -13      5063,0
20
West / alle
B8
AD
AKD8
AB1086
AD92
94
B632
D43
W20
K765
KB1063
105
72
N/S 3SA =
1043
8752
974
K95
SA
N433
S433
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 2SA =5120      70,0
0,08N 3 -110      10056,0
3,03N 2 +110110      23,0
3,01N 3 =5110      63,0
21
Nord / NS
842
D943
8
DB1072
DB1073
102
KB6
543
N
21
A96
765
D109432
6
O/W 6 X -6
O/W 7 X -6
K5
AKB8
A75
AK98
SA
N6614
S6614
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 4 +2D680      73,0
3,05S 4 +27680      13,0
3,08S 4 +2D680      63,0
3,04S 4 +2D680      33,0
22
Ost / OW
AB72
4
KB109
AKD10
K43
D765
D54
865
22O
1096
AKB103
A2
942
N/S 1 +2
D85
982
8763
B73
SA
N233
S233
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3 =6140      72,0
6,05S 3 +15170      10,0
0,08O 2 X =5      67066,0
2,04S 4 =D130      34,0
23
Süd / alle
AK73
92
1095
A954
B952
A10876
4
KB3
23
S
6
DB53
DB8763
D8
N/S 4 X -2
D1084
K4
AK2
10762
SA
N221
S221
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 3 =4140      70,0
3,05N 4 -18      10013,0
0,08N 4 -23      20066,0
3,04S 3 -1A      10033,0
24
West / -
962
DB1042
K
ADB5
B4
K6
AD10953
864
W24
KD1075
A95
86
972
N/S 3 X -1
A83
873
B742
K103
SA
N12
S12
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 -18      5074,0
6,05PassPassPass10,0
2,08N 4 -1K      5064,0
2,04N 2 -1K      5034,0
25
Nord / OW
A9
105
AKD65
8753
107
AKDB43
1043
A2
N
25
K8654
86
B97
D96
N/S 3 =
DB32
972
82
KB104
SA
N321
S321
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3 =8110      40,0
3,03W 3 -1A100      13,0
3,06W 3 -1A100      23,0
0,08S 3 -2A      10076,0
26
Ost / alle
A6542
AD53
D754
10873
K87
932
DB5
26O
DB
942
K86
K9742
N/S 6 =
K9
B106
AB10
A10863
SA
N46655
S46655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 4 +19650      40,0
3,03S 2SA +37210      13,0
3,06N 2SA +37210      23,0
0,08N 3 +12170      76,0
27
Süd / -
1082
K1083
AD85
97
DB54
B94
K42
642
27
S
A9
AD7652
B109
103
N 3SA +1
K763
763
AKDB85
SA
N44134
S44133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 3 -3A150      44,0
4,03O 3 X -2A300      12,0
0,06S 3 +14130      26,0
6,08N 3SA +1B430      70,0
28
West / NS
B7653
KB10
A4
AK2
KD
A64
KDB1087
D5
W28
1092
D752
63
10974
O/W 3 X -1
A84
983
952
B863
SA
N212
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 2 =6110      41,0
0,03N 3 -16      10016,0
2,06W 3 -1A50      24,0
5,08N 2 =6110      71,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 X =K−530=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +37+210=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+300=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 5 =7+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +35−710=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 X -6K−1700=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +3K−710=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -29−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 X -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +12−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +37+210=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +14+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 5 =7+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +110+110=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +37+210=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+300=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +37+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 6 +1K−1460=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +110+110=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -45−400=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -29−100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 X -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +12−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +35−710=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA X -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +27+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 6 +1K−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -12−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -110−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA X -36−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+430=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  64,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 +210−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA X -14−100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 +36−710=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +37+210=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +14+130=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 X =5−670=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -14+50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -45−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =5+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +36−710=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA X -36−800=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (42,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (44,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 X =K−530=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,74 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 X -6K−1700=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−710=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +37+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (49,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (64,29 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (46,43 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+680=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 X =5−670=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (52,38 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP