18.12.19 - Bamberg - 18.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl141,065,2813
2.8Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann124,057,4110
3.9Erich BischofL. Koch115,053,247
4.5Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich114,052,785
5.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer106,049,07
6.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza104,048,15
7.7Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann102,047,22
8.6Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich98,045,37
9.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann89,041,20
10.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---87,040,28

18.12.19 - Bamberg - 18.12.2019

1
Nord / -
105
AKD2
KB842
93
K84
B843
9
B7652
N
1
A9732
1076
53
D108
N/S 3SA +1
DB6
95
AD1076
AK4
SA
N15424
S15424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 5 =7400      16,0
8,05N 3SA +33490      20,0
6,09N 3SA +25460      82,0
2,07N 5 =6400      36,0
2,04N 5 =A400      66,0
2
Ost / NS
AD6
D2
8543
D1093
983
105
AKB107
B74
2O
KB1052
AK98
D
K82
O/W 4 =
74
B7643
962
A65
SA
N
S
O14243
W14243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010O 3 +33      23010,0
2,05O 4 =3      42026,0
2,09O 4 =9      42086,0
2,07O 4 =A      42036,0
6,04O 3SA =4      40062,0
3
Süd / OW
875
10875
32
AD65
AK1032
KD
AB1095
2
3
S
B94
42
D8
KB9874
O/W 4 =
D6
AB963
K764
103
SA
N1
S1
O3443
W3443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010W 4 +13      65017,0
5,05W 4 =7      62023,0
1,09W 4 +13      65087,0
5,07W 4 =5      62033,0
8,04W 3 +13      17060,0
4
West / alle
65
K65
KB753
AK8
DB103
ADB43
9754
W4
87
9872
AD984
62
N/S 2 =
AK942
10
1062
DB103
SA
N2221
S2221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 -27      20028,0
5,06S 2 =7110      33,0
2,01N 3 -19      10096,0
8,08S 3 =5140      40,0
5,05N 2 =6110      73,0
5
Nord / NS
D53
108743
82
AB7
7
KDB5
AB1095
1053
N
5
10984
A9
K3
KD964
O/W 5 =
AKB62
62
D764
82
SA
N
S
O54211
W54211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 3 +2A      15024,0
0,06W 3SA =8      40038,0
7,01O 2SA -1A50      91,0
7,08O 2SA -1A50      41,0
2,05S 2 -210      20076,0
6
Ost / OW
1043
DB10
8652
AB8
DB987
A863
K
K62
6O
9
DB10974
1097543
O/W 5 X -1
AK652
K7542
A3
D
SA
N343
S343
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010S 2 =2110      21,0
2,06N 2SA -1D      5036,0
7,01S 2 =A110      91,0
2,08S 4 -1K      5046,0
2,05S 4 -1K      5076,0
7
Süd / alle
103
KDB865
109
D106
AD765
103
D8763
B
7
S
B842
A92
AK2
943
N/S 7 X -5
K9
74
B54
AK8752
SA
N21
S21
O561
W561
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 2 +4K      23084,0
0,010W 4 +2K      68038,0
8,07N 2 +2A170      40,0
4,02W 3 +36      23014,0
4,09W 2 +4K      23054,0
8
West / -
D96542
10
AB
K987
B
DB74
K943
B432
W8
A873
A985
10752
A
O/W 5 X -2
K10
K632
D86
D1065
SA
N242
S242
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 3 +1A170      81,0
0,010W 3 =B      14038,0
4,07S 2 =B90      44,0
2,02N 3 -1A      5016,0
7,09N 2 +2A170      51,0
9
Nord / OW
AK3
1062
983
D872
D109875
A873
K7
6
N
9
42
KD4
D65
AKB43
O/W 4 =
B6
B95
AB1042
1095
SA
N
S
O21342
W21342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06W 4 -1A100      81,0
1,010W 4 =10      62037,0
4,07O 2 +2A      17044,0
1,02W 4 =9      62017,0
7,09W 5 -12100      51,0
10
Ost / alle
982
852
AD10
10643
A106
K96
B43
AD85
10O
K754
AD1073
KB97
N/S 7 X -5
DB3
B4
K987652
2
SA
N2
S2
O766
W766
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 4 +27      68094,0
4,010O 4 +22      68044,0
0,08W 6 +1A      139058,0
8,03O 4 =2      62020,0
4,01O 4 +22      68064,0
11
Süd / -
K65
K1075
K
B10843
B83
B863
B7532
K
11
S
1074
94
A106
D9652
N/S 3SA +2
AD92
AD2
D984
A7
SA
N42455
S42455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 3SA =8400      98,0
8,010N 3SA +29460      40,0
4,08S 3SA +13430      54,0
4,03S 3SA +13430      24,0
4,01N 3SA +15430      64,0
12
West / NS
KD85
7
K86
DB864
104
D106
B2
AK10753
W12
AB32
A9543
D73
2
O/W 2 =
976
KB82
A10954
9
SA
N2
S2
O121
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 2 -1750      96,0
7,010O 4 -29100      41,0
7,08O 3 X -19100      51,0
2,03O 3 -1950      26,0
2,01O 2 -1950      66,0
13
Nord / alle
AB7
AB76
K7
9765
K8632
92
1082
A82
N
13
4
KD854
B954
DB4
N/S 3SA =
D1095
103
AD63
K103
SA
N33223
S32123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 2SA -14      10078,0
7,08N 2SA +2K180      11,0
3,010N 2SA =5120      55,0
7,09N 2SA +24180      61,0
3,04N 2SA =4120      35,0
14
Ost / -
AD932
B10752
B5
7
B1064
A8
109742
A5
14O
85
K43
AK
D106432
O 1SA =
O/W 2 =
K7
D96
D863
KB98
SA
N11
S11
O211
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3SA -1A      5074,0
8,08O 2 X -1K100      10,0
0,010N 2 -3K      15058,0
6,09W 2 -1550      62,0
2,04O 2 =6      9036,0
15
Süd / NS
10653
D4
AB3
7532
D987
A5
K742
1064
15
S
A
K1093
10986
ADB9
O/W 2 +2
KB42
B8762
D5
K8
SA
N1
S1
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3 +18      13076,0
8,08O 5 -1750      10,0
4,010O 2 =2      11054,0
6,09N 2 -13      10062,0
0,04O 1SA +32      18038,0
16
West / OW
10942
10652
A765
D
K853
KB43
D93
K4
W16
76
D97
842
B9863
N/S 4 =
ADB
A8
KB10
A10752
SA
N23242
S23242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05W 1SA X -5101400      40,0
5,03S 3SA =3400      83,0
5,09S 3SA =3400      23,0
0,010S 3SA -13      5068,0
2,01S 2SA =3120      76,0
17
Nord / -
KD3
B975
A8542
A
A852
A83
B9
D432
N
17
B10964
4
D106
10865
N/S 4 +1
7
KD1062
K73
KB97
SA
N1354
S1354
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 =2420      48,0
4,03S 4 +13450      84,0
4,09S 4 +1A450      24,0
8,010S 4 +22480      60,0
4,01S 4 +1B450      74,0
18
Ost / NS
A5
D9732
B106
KB4
KB86
B104
KD4
D32
18O
D9
AK6
7532
8765
O/W 1SA +1
107432
85
A98
A109
SA
N1
S1
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 1SA =2      9045,0
8,03W 3 -2A100      80,0
6,09W 1SA -1350      22,0
0,010S 2 -1K      10068,0
3,01W 1SA =10      9075,0
19
Süd / OW
K1085
1083
10842
B6
DB72
2
KB65
A943
19
S
AD64
AD973
KD82
N/S 6 X -5
A9643
KB975
1075
SA
N1
S1
O6614
W5614
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 3SA +27      66057,0
5,04W 3SA +12      63093,0
5,01W 3SA +1B      63033,0
8,010O 3 +15      13070,0
1,02O 3SA +27      66087,0
20
West / alle
A63
106
108742
A83
K54
K95
AK5
D1065
W20
B9
AD8742
963
B4
O/W 3SA =
D10872
B3
DB
K972
SA
N1
S1
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 2 +1D      14052,0
6,04W 2 +14      14092,0
2,01W 2 +210      17036,0
6,010O 3 =2      14072,0
0,02W 4 =8      62088,0
21
Nord / NS
A96
52
B6
K109765
KDB72
K87
KD93
4
N
21
1083
AB943
A1084
D
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
54
D106
752
AB832
SA
N21
S21
O444
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 4 +15      45057,0
1,04W 4 +110      45097,0
5,01O 4 =A      42033,0
5,010W 4 =5      42073,0
8,02O 5 -1A50      80,0
22
Ost / OW
532
AD962
D54
A2
AD
10
KB93
DB10953
22O
10987
B854
862
87
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
KB64
K73
A107
K64
SA
N1332
S11332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03S 3SA =D400      90,0
5,07N 3 -18      5063,0
5,05N 4 -18      5013,0
0,02W 2 X =5      18048,0
2,010N 4 -28      10086,0
23
Süd / alle
A843
85
AB32
A93
1072
10432
D86
D104
23
S
KD65
B97
K97
B75
N/S 3SA =
B9
AKD6
1054
K862
SA
N44333
S34333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 3SA -110      10098,0
4,07S 3SA =6600      64,0
7,05S 3SA +12630      11,0
7,02S 3SA +14630      41,0
2,010N 2SA =7120      86,0
24
West / -
DB4
84
K642
D854
10862
A53
AB8
632
W24
5
KB962
D1093
KB7
O/W 3 X -1
AK973
D107
75
A109
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03S 2 +16140      91,0
2,07O 3 -1A50      66,0
0,05S 4 X -1A      10018,0
4,02S 2 =2110      44,0
7,010S 3 =A140      81,0
25
Nord / OW
B3
A1087
AD2
DB54
K96
B62
75
AK763
N
25
A742
D953
B84
108
N/S 1 +2
D1085
K4
K10963
92
SA
N13111
S13111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 1SA X +32480      12,0
8,08W 2 X -3B800      70,0
0,06N 1SA =390      28,0
4,03N 3SA =B400      54,0
2,010N 1SA +15120      96,0
26
Ost / alle
B107643
92
53
B63
D98
643
AD74
K75
26O
AK
AK1075
KB8
AD9
O/W 6SA =
52
DB8
10962
10842
SA
N
S
O56646
W56646
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 6SA =6      144016,0
4,08W 6 =B      143074,0
7,06W 4 +25      68021,0
0,03O 6SA +110      147058,0
7,010O 4 +22      68091,0
27
Süd / -
ADB64
DB74
763
7
752
85
AD92
A932
27
S
K109
A1062
B854
86
O/W 3 =
83
K93
K10
KDB1054
SA
N11
S11
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 -48      20018,0
5,08S 3 -18      5073,0
2,06N 4 -24      10026,0
5,03N 3 -18      5053,0
8,010N 2 =5110      90,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =7+400=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +33−230=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA X +32+480=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 6SA =6−1440=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -48−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +2K+180=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +36−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +25−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 X =5−180=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +36−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 +2K−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =6+400=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6SA +110−1470=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =6−90=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +32−180=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  65,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA X -510+1400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA X +32+480=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6SA =6−1440=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -48−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 X =5−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +14+630=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =6−90=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA X -510+1400=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +33+490=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -3K−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 6 +1A−1390=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 6SA +110−1470=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +4K−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +4K−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +25−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +18−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +27−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -17+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 X -3B+800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 =B−1430=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +4K−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +2K+180=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 X -1K+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -17+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 X -3B+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 =B−1430=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 6 +1A−1390=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofL. Koch (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -110−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +27−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -17+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -13−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +4K−230=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -12+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =7+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +33−230=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Thomas Scholl (65,28 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Heribert HaasHr. Thomas Larisch (40,28 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Erich BischofL. Koch (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP