19062019 - 19.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann107,063,6910
2.2Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich106,063,108
3.7Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl89,052,985
4.4Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch84,050,003
5.1Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich76,045,24
6.5Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann75,044,64
7.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter71,042,26
8.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza64,038,10

19062019 - 19.06.2019

1
Nord / -
KB10643
107
75
DB6
87
D43
AK104
K1053
N
1
D
AK985
D83
9742
N/S 4 X -2
A952
B62
B962
A8
SA
N2
S2
O444
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 -1A50      10,0
3,06N 3 -1A      5053,0
0,04N 4 X -2A      30026,0
3,07N 3 -1A      5033,0
2
Ost / NS
B74
874
B10972
97
9852
B102
84
KB104
2O
AK6
AKD9
KD
AD53
O/W 3SA +2
D103
653
A653
862
SA
N
S
O52555
W52555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 6SA -1A50      10,0
3,06O 3SA +23      46053,0
3,04O 3SA +23      46023,0
0,07O 3SA +33      49036,0
3
Süd / OW
KD106
AKD84
ADB
10
B942
1032
974
AK4
3
S
A5
7
K1086
DB9652
N/S 4 =
873
B965
532
873
SA
N42
S42
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 2 +2A170      15,0
6,06N 4 X =D590      50,0
4,04N 4 =D420      22,0
1,07N 2 +2D170      35,0
4
West / alle
K108
D83
D10974
85
AB94
92
KB6
DB74
W4
7632
K6
853
AK102
N/S 2 +1
D5
AB10754
A2
963
SA
N331
S331
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2 =990      16,0
4,06N 2 +1A140      52,0
6,04W 2SA -28200      20,0
2,07O 3 -1A100      34,0
5
Nord / NS
KD103
1063
1093
K72
B42
7542
AK6
B105
N
5
9765
KD9
D84
A63
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
A8
AB8
B752
D984
SA
N22111
S22111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 1SA =490      25,0
5,07S 1SA +1A120      61,0
5,05S 1SA +14120      31,0
1,01S 1SA =K90      45,0
6
Ost / OW
AKD97
DB63
A8
B5
B108542
K9
B105
A4
6O
6
A874
KD63
D987
O/W 1SA =
3
1052
9742
K10632
SA
N1
S1
O11
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 2 X -2A500      21,0
2,07N 3SA -36      15064,0
0,05N 3 X -27      30036,0
5,01W 2 X -2A500      41,0
7
Süd / alle
AD2
109752
A7
D97
1053
A3
6
AB106532
7
S
B96
DB8
KB983
84
N/S 1 +2
K874
K64
D10542
K
SA
N232
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 =A      11024,0
6,07N 4 -18      10060,0
2,05W 3 =10      11034,0
2,01W 3 =A      11044,0
8
West / -
B108753
10
109
6432
AK6
AB874
A2
A105
W8
D942
K3
KB765
DB
O/W 6SA =
D9652
D843
K987
SA
N
S
O46556
W35546
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3SA +26      46023,0
3,07W 3SA +2B      46063,0
0,05W 6SA =7      99036,0
6,01O 6 -1850      40,0
9
Nord / OW
7653
KDB
92
D1062
D10
1032
D87643
74
N
9
K84
96
AK105
K983
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AB92
A8754
B
AB5
SA
N2441
S2441
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 +24170      32,0
2,01S 2 =4110      74,0
0,06W 2 +1K      11046,0
6,02N 4 +1A450      50,0
10
Ost / alle
D8
AK7
KB86
AK43
10753
B106
742
965
10O
AK2
54
A93
DB1082
N/S 3SA +1
B964
D9832
D105
7
SA
N14424
S14424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 =5140      36,0
2,01W 3 -3A300      74,0
4,06S 4 =3620      42,0
6,02W 2 X -4A1100      50,0
11
Süd / -
B83
108432
42
984
64
DB65
K105
A1062
11
S
D102
K7
AD873
KD3
O/W 3SA +1
AK975
A9
B96
B75
SA
N
S
O44214
W44214
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3SA +1A      43034,0
2,01O 3SA +1A      43074,0
2,06O 3SA +1A      43044,0
6,02W 2 =3      11050,0
12
West / NS
K
108653
B10743
54
D108652
D42
6
AD10
W12
B43
AKB9
85
KB72
O/W 4 X -1
A97
7
AKD92
9863
SA
N4
S4
O213
W213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2 +15      14032,0
4,01O 2 +17      14072,0
0,06W 3 +1B      17046,0
4,02O 3 =D      14052,0
13
Nord / alle
D9652
A74
B7
AD6
B953
AK10864
982
N
13
AKB10743
D10
3
K75
O/W 1 +1
8
K862
D952
B1043
SA
N
S
O212
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 3 -1100      60,0
0,08O 3SA +18      63046,0
4,02O 2 =B      11012,0
2,07N 1 X -23      50054,0
14
Ost / -
A52
K642
K987
54
KD83
B3
62
A10973
14O
109
AD75
1054
KD86
O/W 2 +2
B764
1098
ADB3
B2
SA
N
S
O4222
W4222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 4 =8      13066,0
4,08PassPassPass42,0
4,02PassPassPass12,0
4,07PassPassPass52,0
15
Süd / NS
KDB8
75
D963
A87
106542
D842
A
D105
15
S
K10963
K10852
K42
O/W 4 +1
A973
AB
B74
B963
SA
N1
S1
O115
W115
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 +33      20063,0
3,08O 3 +23      20043,0
6,02N 3 -12      10010,0
0,07W 3 X +2K      73056,0
16
West / OW
KB106
K103
952
743
73
52
DB87
DB652
W16
AD9854
DB8
AK108
O/W 3 =
2
A9764
AK10643
9
SA
N22
S22
O432
W432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3 =A140      64,0
0,08O 4 -1A100      46,0
6,02O 4 X -6A1700      10,0
4,07O 3 X -2A500      52,0
17
Nord / -
72
K75
K10932
762
AK54
A93
B876
K10
N
17
DB8
DB
5
ADB8543
O/W 6 =
10963
108642
AD4
9
SA
N1
S1
O662
W662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 5 =4      40070,0
1,08W 3SA +49      52055,0
1,03W 3SA +45      52025,0
4,01W 3SA +310      49062,0
18
Ost / NS
B10
B107
A743
AKD8
K74
K85432
DB8
10
18O
A9632
A96
2
B972
O/W 3 =
D85
D
K10965
6543
SA
N23
S23
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 3 =6      14073,0
0,08N 3 -2A      20056,0
3,03W 3 =A      14023,0
6,01W 3 -1A50      60,0
19
Süd / OW
KB104
A10
AB3
DB54
D965
K972
K76
87
19
S
A3
B86
952
A10932
S 3SA =
872
D543
D1084
K6
SA
N23232
S23233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA -22      10076,0
2,08N 1SA -13      5054,0
4,03N 1SA =290      22,0
6,01S 1SA +12120      60,0
20
West / alle
10
K1072
KB653
D32
KD62
854
7
AB976
W20
B973
DB
D42
K854
N/S 6 =
A854
A963
A1098
10
SA
N652
S652
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 =10      11076,0
4,08N 2 +24170      52,0
4,03N 3 +15170      22,0
4,01S 2 +27170      62,0
21
Nord / NS
1065
D7
983
KB1065
A9843
432
A105
87
N
21
DB7
A85
D42
D932
O/W 2 =
K2
KB1096
KB76
A4
SA
N112
S112
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 -2100      72,0
6,05S 2 =8110      10,0
2,08W 3 -1D50      64,0
0,04S 3 -18      10036,0
22
Ost / OW
AK2
1053
B8532
K9
B109543
K9
DB872
22O
D7
AD642
D1074
A3
O/W 4 +1
86
B87
AK96
10654
SA
N1
S1
O3251
W2251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 2 +32      20075,0
5,05O 2 +1A      14011,0
1,08W 2 +310      20065,0
5,04O 2 +18      14031,0
23
Süd / alle
KD104
AB53
B983
B
B52
KD97
7
KD1063
23
S
76
8
AKD105
98754
O/W 3 =
A983
10642
642
A2
SA
N22
S22
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 5 XX -2K1000      70,0
0,05W 2 +1K      11016,0
4,08W 5 -2K200      62,0
2,04S 3 =7140      34,0
24
West / -
1072
103
K7543
D107
D84
DB62
B10982
2
W24
K95
AK985
6
8654
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3SA X -1
N/S 4 X -1
AB63
74
AD
AKB93
SA
N3222
S3222
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02S 4 -2D      10071,0
2,05O 3 +2A      20014,0
5,08S 4 -2D      10061,0
0,04O 3 X +1A      63036,0
25
Nord / OW
B108
109
AK843
A74
A53
AKB84
D52
K2
N
25
K62
76
107
B108653
O/W 3 =
D974
D532
B96
D9
SA
N1
S111
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 X -37      50046,0
2,03N 1SA -4B      20014,0
6,06W 2 =A      11020,0
4,08W 2 +2A      17072,0
26
Ost / alle
K4
D964
B753
AB5
D9
KB1085
AKD96
10
26O
A10732
32
1084
D92
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
B865
A7
2
K87643
SA
N2
S2
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -2K200      42,0
6,03W 4 -4A400      10,0
2,06O 2 -12100      24,0
0,08W 3 +13      17076,0
27
Süd / -
AD2
B105
653
K974
KB5
AK92
B972
A2
27
S
98643
73
AK84
B10
O/W 4 =
107
D864
D10
D8653
SA
N1
S1
O4141
W4141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 1SA -24100      40,0
4,03W 1SA =7      9012,0
2,06W 1SA +3B      18024,0
0,08W 4 =4      42076,0
28
West / NS
A76
AD
9752
D984
DB9
KB872
K4
732
W28
1084
1093
AB106
AKB
O/W 1 +2
K532
654
D83
1065
SA
N
S
O22322
W22322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -1450      42,0
6,03N 1 +1A90      10,0
2,06N 1SA -1B      10024,0
0,08O 2 +12      14076,0

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 6SA -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -4B−200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 1 +1A+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -3A+300=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 X -6A+1700=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =K+90=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+500=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 -18+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +310−490=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -2+100=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 XX -2K+1000=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+500=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +3B−180=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA -1B−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 X -6A+1700=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 X -4A+1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -1+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 =8−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -4B−200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -4A+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 X -27−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 6SA =7−990=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=5,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X +1A−630=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  63,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 X -37−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 5 =4−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -28+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA =K+90=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 X -2A+500=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 X -37−500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -24+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 X -27−300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 6SA =7−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +49−520=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +24+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 X -23−500=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 X +2K−730=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 X -2A+500=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 X -4A+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -1+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 =8−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X =D+590=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -36−150=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +3B−180=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA -1B−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +310−490=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -2+100=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 XX -2K+1000=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -2D−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 5 =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−150=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 X -23−500=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 X +2K−730=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 X -2A+500=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (38,10 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  52,98 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (45,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6SA -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (63,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 X -2A+500=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−460=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (63,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=3,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HofmannHr. Hofmann (44,64 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−520=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +24+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (52,98 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP