19.11.2019 - Bamberg - 19.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber72,072,007
2.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick61,061,005
3.5Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann56,056,00
4.2Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter41,041,00
5.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger38,038,00
6.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---32,032,00

19.11.2019 - Bamberg - 19.11.2019

1
Nord / -
1064
B8
A8765
D85
B983
AD76
3
AK106
N
1
A75
42
D1094
B974
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
KD2
K10953
KB2
32
SA
N1
S1
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 -1K50      10,0
0,02O 3 =10      11044,0
2,03S 2 -1A      5052,0
2
Ost / NS
B9
K7
B8532
ADB4
8632
543
A104
K82
2O
A10
DB9862
76
1076
N/S 3SA +1
KD754
A10
KD9
953
SA
N55144
S55144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 +23170      10,0
2,02N 3 +1D130      42,0
0,03O 2 -2K100      54,0
3
Süd / OW
AD105
9
B10864
B96
K8643
B10
7
AK1074
3
S
92
A87653
92
853
N/S 3SA =
B7
KD42
AKD53
D2
SA
N1423
S1423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3 +1A130      10,0
0,02N 3 -3A      15044,0
2,03S 5 -1A      5052,0
4
West / alle
B9632
AK
D1092
B9
AD8
D103
765
AD74
W4
K105
865
K43
K1082
N/S 2 =
74
B9742
AB8
653
SA
N212
S212
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 1 =3      8010,0
0,02N 2 -12      10044,0
2,03W 1SA =3      9052,0
5
Nord / NS
5
A9842
K73
10753
D1098
B3
B964
D96
N
5
K7632
6
1082
KB42
O/W 6 X -6
AB4
KD1075
AD5
A8
SA
N2364
S2364
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 6 =101430      11,0
3,02S 6 =81430      41,0
0,03N 4 +27680      54,0
6
Ost / OW
10532
74
B1093
976
KB76
63
AK85
K83
6O
A94
KD1052
74
A52
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
D8
AB98
D62
DB104
SA
N
S
O33443
W33443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 -19100      31,0
3,06O 3SA -1D100      21,0
0,01W 3SA =B      60054,0
7
Süd / alle
AB874
AD842
AKB
K2
1098765
B1095
9
7
S
1065
AKDB32
7
D75
O/W 7 X -4
D93
4
K63
1086432
SA
N6561
S6561
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -1A100      32,0
4,06N 4 +2A680      20,0
0,01O 2 +22      17054,0
8
West / -
AD7
KD95
109872
9
K10965
B7
4
AKB73
W8
B43
10862
AK
10862
O/W 4 X -1
82
A43
DB653
D54
SA
N42
S42
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +29      17034,0
4,06S 5 X -1A      10020,0
2,01W 2 +19      14052,0
9
Nord / OW
B7
KD65
AK982
92
A98
B872
4
K8754
N
9
D105432
A1043
103
3
N/S 4 =
K6
9
DB765
ADB106
SA
N241
S241
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04N 5 -1A      5031,0
0,06N 3 -34      15024,0
3,01N 5 -1A      5051,0
10
Ost / alle
953
106
8642
D742
B82
D742
AKB75
6
10O
D76
A983
1093
AB8
S 5 X -2
AK104
KB5
D
K10953
SA
N2
S3
O3413
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 1 =A70      32,0
4,06O 3 -1A100      20,0
0,01S 4 -2A      20054,0
11
Süd / -
K743
A73
95
B1043
AD8
KB954
7
A765
11
S
1095
D8
DB84
KD92
O/W 2 +1
B62
1062
AK10632
8
SA
N1
S1
O4312
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2 =3      11040,0
0,06O 3SA +1A      43034,0
2,02W 2 +19      14012,0
12
West / NS
K10
AK4
AKD932
42
9873
852
B54
KB9
W12
D652
D76
7
D8653
N/S 6SA =
AB4
B1093
1086
A107
SA
N26526
S26526
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 5 =9600      44,0
3,06S 3SA +39690      31,0
3,02S 3SA +33690      11,0
13
Nord / alle
3
AK74
863
D6432
K9652
1083
1052
A5
N
13
A104
B92
AK97
1097
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
DB87
D65
DB4
KB8
SA
N32
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 -1D100      42,0
4,06W 2 -2D200      30,0
0,02O 1SA +28      15014,0
14
Ost / -
AD109
743
B97
ADB
KB4
10852
853
1042
14O
653
KDB96
K104
87
N/S 7 =
872
A
AD62
K9653
SA
N66376
S66376
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 +18150      43,0
4,06N 3SA =K400      30,0
1,02S 3 +22150      13,0
15
Süd / NS
AB862
854
7542
8
953
D9732
8
K532
15
S
D74
AK10
AKDB
D97
O/W 3SA +1
K10
B6
10963
AB1064
SA
N
S
O2114
W2114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 +1A      45044,0
4,06O 4 -38150      30,0
2,02O 3SA +16      43012,0
16
West / OW
9863
K10742
DB107
A9742
B104
D9
K84
W16
K1065
K2
AB8653
9
S 4 =
DB83
AD75
A6532
SA
N33
S43
O31
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 -1D100      20,0
2,01N 5 -1K      5032,0
0,06N 5 -2A      10044,0
17
Nord / -
B
987
DB1086
AK102
K542
KB4
7
D9865
N
17
AD1093
D65
A5
743
N/S 4 X -1
876
A1032
K9432
B
SA
N32
S32
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3 =B      14024,0
3,01N 4 -13      5031,0
3,06N 5 -1A      5041,0
18
Ost / NS
KDB5
AK10
D983
B3
964
D76
AB7
KD97
18O
A1072
984
104
10652
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
83
B532
K652
A84
SA
N13211
S13211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 1 +24140      20,0
0,01S 2 =9110      34,0
2,06S 2 +27130      42,0
19
Süd / OW
752
AKD
AD10
A1084
96
8752
K643
KDB
19
S
AK3
B64
987
9762
N/S 4 =
DB1084
1093
B52
53
SA
N23342
S23342
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3 +12170      23,0
1,01S 3 +1K170      33,0
4,06N 3SA +19430      40,0
20
West / alle
1098
K62
6543
K63
B3
A1093
AB87
1072
W20
A742
B7
D102
AD54
O/W 3SA +1
KD65
D854
K9
B98
SA
N
S
O44324
W44324
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2SA +18      15020,0
1,01O 1SA +34      18033,0
1,06O 2SA +24      18043,0
21
Nord / NS
AK10875
B
K86
D109
932
D63
10432
KB8
N
21
B64
AK9852
A
654
N/S 3 =
D
1074
DB975
A732
SA
N243
S243
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 =A140      52,0
0,04N 3 -1A      10014,0
4,03N 3 +2A200      20,0
22
Ost / OW
A73
D8765
K32
K9
1098542
9764
1042
22O
KB6
AK1043
5
D853
S 4 =
D
B92
ADB108
AB76
SA
N3433
S3443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 3SA +24460      51,0
3,04N 3SA +23460      11,0
0,03N 3SA +14430      24,0
23
Süd / alle
764
AB6
1072
D984
A9
D10852
A654
32
23
S
B8532
97
B8
KB65
N/S 3SA +1
KD10
K43
KD93
A107
SA
N34224
S34224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 2SA +23180      51,0
3,04N 2SA +23180      11,0
0,03N 1SA +27150      24,0
24
West / -
AD94
D3
ADB107
109
K76
AB76
8
A8643
W24
10
K1098
K9652
D72
N/S 3 X -1
B8532
542
43
KB5
SA
N21
S21
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 -210      10052,0
4,04O 1SA -1350      10,0
0,03O 2 +14      14024,0
25
Nord / OW
AK6
B732
D84
952
10952
K984
6
K1084
N
25
DB874
AD
AK1092
3
O/W 4 =
3
1065
B753
ADB76
SA
N
S
O12142
W12142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 3 +110      17051,0
3,04O 3 +1A      17011,0
0,03O 4 +110      65024,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (72,00 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 =3−80=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 =10+1430=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (38,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=1,0 MP--
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (61,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 32,0 MP  =  32,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +24+140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +18−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (72,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (61,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 =8+1430=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (32,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=3,0 MP++
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (38,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (61,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 =A+70=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (32,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (72,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +39+690=1,0 MP--
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  38,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (38,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 =A+70=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 =9+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +18+150=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 =8+1430=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (72,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA +24−180=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (32,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  61,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +24+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +18−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (61,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 =9+600=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +18+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (32,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 5 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (38,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (72,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (32,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 =3−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 =10+1430=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (41,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (38,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+690=3,0 MP++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (61,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA +24−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Marianne Niemann (56,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  72,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP