01092017 - Bamberg - 01.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler135,062,5013+0,70 / +0,53
2.1Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz121,056,0210−0,30 / −0,28
3.8Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza112,051,857+0,51 / +0,65
4.5Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann111,051,395+0,27
5.-6.3Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann107,049,54+0,28
5.-6.4Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter107,049,54−0,84 / −0,83
7.-8.2Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke100,046,30−0,18
7.-8.6Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler100,046,30−0,45
9.9Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann94,043,52−0,01
10.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---93,043,06−0,16

01092017 - Bamberg - 01.09.2017

1
Nord / -
AK86
542
KB642
2
105
963
A75
KB1075
N
1
7432
B108
D93
A83
N/S 4 +1
DB9
AKD7
108
D964
SA
N3541
S3543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 3SA X -33      50018,0
6,05S 3SA =7400      22,0
4,09S 2SA +1B150      84,0
8,07S 3SA +2B460      30,0
2,04S 3SA -1B      5066,0
2
Ost / NS
K98
D986
AB96
52
A65
KB4
75
K9643
2O
D103
1032
K432
A107
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
B742
A75
D108
DB8
SA
N1
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 1SA =A      9018,0
3,05PassPassPass25,0
6,09W 3 -1650      82,0
3,07PassPassPass35,0
8,04S 1 =480      60,0
3
Süd / OW
A85
B94
B9862
AD
D6
D1063
K3
B7532
3
S
97
K8752
AD10
964
N/S 3SA +1
KB10432
A
754
K108
SA
N444
S444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 4 =3420      16,0
6,05S 4 +12450      22,0
6,09S 4 +13450      82,0
0,07S 3 +23200      38,0
6,04S 4 +13450      62,0
4
West / alle
10754
D973
AB64
8
D86
KB52
D87
D96
W4
B32
A10
103
AB10432
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
AK9
864
K952
K75
SA
N3221
S3221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010S 2 =10110      20,0
1,06S 2 -12      10037,0
5,01S 1SA =290      93,0
5,08S 2 =D90      43,0
1,05S 2 -1D      10077,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD543
952
DB7
6
72
KDB
A942
DB83
N
5
109
A63
1083
A10542
O/W 3 X -1
B86
10874
K65
K97
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 2 =A110      27,0
1,06N 2 =A110      37,0
6,01N 2 +110140      92,0
6,08N 2 +110140      42,0
6,05N 2 +18140      72,0
6
Ost / OW
DB87
A32
B
A10752
1042
96
D10976
KB8
6O
K65
KD874
K8
D64
N/S 1 +2
A93
B105
A5432
93
SA
N213
S213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010O 2 -29200      20,0
4,06N 3 =K110      34,0
6,01N 2 +1K140      92,0
2,08N 2 -110      5046,0
0,05O 2 =9      11078,0
7
Süd / alle
D
KD8
AKDB752
AB
A1082
B9742
84
54
7
S
94
A5
1096
D108632
N/S 3SA +2
KB7653
1063
3
K97
SA
N25335
S25335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 3SA +36690      80,0
2,010N 5 =A600      36,0
5,07N 3SA +26660      43,0
5,02N 3SA +26660      13,0
0,09S 4 -15      10058,0
8
West / -
D76
B108643
D
A102
KB8
5
B87
KDB985
W8
52
AKD72
1064
763
N/S 4 =
A10943
9
AK9532
4
SA
N4142
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3 =5140      84,0
2,010S 3 -1B      5036,0
6,07W 4 -3D150      42,0
8,02S 4 X =K510      10,0
0,09S 2 -25      10058,0
9
Nord / OW
KB98
B964
D32
108
6
AD732
B1075
K63
N
9
A1052
K105
AB9752
N/S 7 X -7
N/S 7 X -7
D743
8
AK9864
D4
SA
N
S
O7614
W7614
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 4 -2A      10080,0
2,010O 5 =A      60036,0
6,07O 3 +2A      15042,0
0,02W 4 =D      62018,0
4,09O 4 +23      17054,0
10
Ost / alle
K
KB106
96
AK10985
B4
43
AKD1052
DB2
10O
953
A985
B43
643
N/S 4 =
AD108762
D72
87
7
SA
N334
S334
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 4 =A620      92,0
2,010W 5 X -2K500      46,0
6,08S 4 =A620      52,0
0,03S 3 +1A170      28,0
6,01S 4 =A620      62,0
11
Süd / -
85
K53
KB32
DB72
AK4
DB862
1095
98
11
S
DB76
109
874
K1063
N/S 1SA +1
10932
A74
AD6
A54
SA
N23122
S23122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07S 1SA +26150      91,0
3,010S 1SA =290      45,0
3,08N 1 +11090      55,0
7,03S 1SA +22150      21,0
0,01S 3SA -16      5068,0
12
West / NS
107
K10942
A52
A87
2
A5
DB104
DB9643
W12
DB854
76
K976
102
N/S 4 +1
AK963
DB83
83
K5
SA
N533
S533
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,07N 4 +110650      91,0
1,010N 2 +210170      47,0
4,08N 3 +210200      54,0
1,03N 3 +110170      27,0
7,01N 4 +110650      61,0
13
Nord / alle
5
B10765
7
KDB974
10864
K943
A63
53
N
13
A73
D2
KB1092
1086
S 1 +2
KDB92
A8
D854
A2
SA
N4211
S4312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 2SA +13150      72,0
2,08S 3SA -23      20016,0
0,010S 3SA -33      30058,0
4,09S 2 +1A140      64,0
8,04N 3SA =B600      30,0
14
Ost / -
D82
A762
D10
9853
AB95
KD53
B8654
14O
K7
98
AK973
AK76
O/W 6 =
10643
B104
2
DB1042
SA
N
S
O16445
W16445
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 3SA +1D      43077,0
8,08O 3SA =D      40010,0
5,010O 5 +1D      42053,0
5,09O 5 +1D      42063,0
1,04O 3SA +1D      43037,0
15
Süd / NS
K10952
B85
K964
8
DB8643
AD942
3
10
15
S
7
763
AB102
K9765
O/W 2 =
A
K10
D875
ADB432
SA
N12
S12
O211
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 3 -33      30074,0
8,08W 4 -1850      10,0
1,010S 3 X -2A      50057,0
1,09N 4 X -2D      50067,0
6,04S 3 -2A      20032,0
16
West / OW
DB83
A86
KB109
D2
6
D75
A762
AK983
W16
AK2
109432
54
B65
O/W 3 =
109754
KB
D83
1074
SA
N1
S1
O3132
W3132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05S 2 =A110      41,0
0,03O 2 +110      14088,0
2,09W 3 =D      11026,0
4,010O 4 -110100      64,0
7,01S 1 +1D110      71,0
17
Nord / -
AK76
9762
102
976
D832
D1083
AB7
103
N
17
1054
AKB
D3
KB542
N/S 3 X -1
B9
54
K98654
AD8
SA
N2
S2
O2222
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 2SA +2A      18048,0
2,03S 2 -110      5086,0
6,09W 3SA -210100      22,0
8,010O 3SA -36150      60,0
4,01N 2 =A90      74,0
18
Ost / NS
D54
87
1097
A10942
A8
B105432
532
K3
18O
KB10932
AKD84
B8
O/W 4 +1
76
AKD96
B6
D765
SA
N
S
O5153
W5153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 4 =A      42047,0
8,03O 3 +2A      15080,0
6,09O 2 +2A      17022,0
4,010O 3 +2A      20064,0
1,01O 4 =A      42077,0
19
Süd / OW
AK943
109
A1082
86
D
K8642
54
AKD105
19
S
108765
73
D63
B73
N/S 1 +2
B2
ADB5
KB97
942
SA
N432
S432
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 4 =D130      51,0
2,04N 3 -27      10096,0
2,01N 3 -2B      10036,0
7,010S 3 +1D130      71,0
2,02N 2 -2B      10086,0
20
West / alle
B32
104
K953
8432
AD9
AKD9
A72
1095
W20
5
B753
108
AKDB76
O/W 7SA =
K108764
862
DB64
SA
N1
S1
O7277
W7267
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06W 4 +32      71050,0
4,04W 6 =8      143094,0
6,01W 3SA +42      72032,0
1,010W 6 +13      146077,0
1,02W 6 +13      146087,0
21
Nord / NS
A732
87
A5
ADB62
DB94
10932
974
83
N
21
1086
KDB
DB63
1094
N/S 6 =
K5
A654
K1082
K75
SA
N64335
S64335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 3SA +13630      56,0
2,04S 3SA +12630      96,0
2,01S 3SA +1D630      36,0
7,010N 3SA +23660      71,0
7,02N 3SA +2K660      81,0
22
Ost / OW
AD1094
D96
K942
9
6
AB1084
6
AK6532
22O
KB752
DB103
10874
O/W 3 +1
83
K7532
A875
DB
SA
N1
S1
O4112
W4112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 5 =A      60096,0
8,07O 2SA =8      12060,0
2,05W 5 =2      60016,0
2,02W 5 =D      60046,0
6,010W 3 +2D      15082,0
23
Süd / alle
AK3
AK
B1053
DB102
1087
109742
A42
96
23
S
952
DB5
K96
AK73
N/S 1 +1
DB64
863
D87
854
SA
N222
S222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2SA -1D      10096,0
8,07N 2SA +16150      60,0
4,05N 1SA =D90      14,0
6,02N 1 +2A110      42,0
0,010S 4 -2A      20088,0
24
West / -
KD
AB965
A4
9542
1082
2
953
AKD1083
W24
B976543
KD7
K2
7
O/W 3 =
A
10843
DB10876
B6
SA
N22
S22
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3 =10      14096,0
6,07O 4 -1D50      62,0
6,05O 4 -1850      12,0
6,02O 4 -11050      42,0
0,010N 5 X -3B      50088,0
25
Nord / OW
KB83
7
8542
8752
A9742
62
D107
AB3
N
25
5
AK854
AB
KD1064
O/W 3SA +1
D106
DB1093
K963
9
SA
N
S
O51334
W51334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA +2D      66018,0
2,08O 3SA +1D      63076,0
8,06O 2 +26      17020,0
5,03W 3SA =8      60053,0
5,010O 3SA =D      60093,0
26
Ost / alle
6
AK75
AKB87642
AB2
1098
DB10983
9
26O
7543
ADB6432
6
3
O/W 6 X -3
KD1098
K75
42
D105
SA
N625
S625
O3
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -2D      20018,0
6,08N 5 +16620      72,0
6,06N 5 +16620      22,0
2,03O 5 -1D100      56,0
6,010N 5 +1A620      92,0
27
Süd / -
AD10
A10743
B
AK93
K653
KD96
K102
D4
27
S
B874
52
A74
8762
N/S 3 =
92
B8
D98653
B105
SA
N3332
S3332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 2 =4110      12,0
2,08N 2SA -14      5076,0
0,06N 3SA -3A      15028,0
4,03O 3 -1950      54,0
8,010N 2 +14140      90,0

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA X -33−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =A−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =2−600=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +42−720=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 X =K+510=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1 +1D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  56,02 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,30 / −0,28

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA +13+150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -33−300=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +26−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 +16+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =D−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 X =K+510=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 +13−1460=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +2K+660=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +42−720=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestPassPass=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +23+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 =8−1430=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -2K+500=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -3D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =D−600=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +2A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =D+90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 =4+80=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,84 / −0,83

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +32−710=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =2−600=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -33−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 +1D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 X -2A−500=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 1 +110+90=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +210+200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -25−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +23−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+690=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +32−710=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +26−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 +16+620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 +1D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−500=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 =4+80=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA +13+150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -33−300=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +26+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 +16+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=5,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdPassPass=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +23+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 +13−1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1 +1D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,70 / +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +36+690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 +16+620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1 +110+90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +210+200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =D+90=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -3B−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 +13−1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +2K+660=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,51 / +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +26+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 6 =8−1430=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +23−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (43,06 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 +1A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Hedwig Wegener (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (56,02 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Monika Trumpke (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Marianne Niemann (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -2K+500=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Helmut von der GrünHr. Klaus Niemann (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 +1D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 X -2A−500=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 6 +13−1460=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -3B−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,52 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16