19.07.2019 - Bamberg - 19.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch133,061,5713
2.1Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter124,057,4110
3.9Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer119,055,097
4.2Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann115,053,245
5.5Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann108,050,00
6.4Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek102,047,22
7.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann100,046,30
8.3Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich97,044,91
9.6Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke93,043,06
10.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---89,041,20

19.07.2019 - Bamberg - 19.07.2019

1
Nord / -
52
ADB85
82
K743
109864
1073
A93
AB
N
1
AD
42
KDB4
D10965
N/S 3 X -1
KB73
K96
10765
82
SA
N2
S2
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010W 3 -2A100      12,0
8,05N 2 +1A140      20,0
4,09W 3 -1850      84,0
0,07W 2 +18      14038,0
2,04W 2 =8      11066,0
2
Ost / NS
42
KB432
B107
D64
AB873
9865
953
K
2O
K1065
D107
A6
AB73
O/W 4 +1
D9
A
KD842
109852
SA
N1
S1
O1252
W1252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 +1B      45018,0
6,05O 2 +2K      17022,0
2,09N 3 -3A      30086,0
6,07O 2 +2K      17032,0
6,04O 2 +2A      17062,0
3
Süd / OW
B2
AB863
1075
AD4
AD54
KD105
AK84
5
3
S
K1093
972
B93
KB3
O/W 3SA +1
876
4
D62
1098762
SA
N
S
O13334
W13334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 3 +14      17014,0
2,05O 4 =10      62026,0
0,09W 4 +12      65088,0
8,07O 4 -14100      30,0
6,04W 2 +1A      14062,0
4
West / alle
A742
85
D52
A982
K93
K74
A103
KD76
W4
B8
AB10962
986
B5
O/W 2 +1
D1065
D3
KB74
1043
SA
N1
S1
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010O 2 +35      20024,0
2,06O 4 =4      62036,0
6,01O 2 +25      17092,0
8,08O 3 =4      14040,0
0,05O 4 +110      65078,0
5
Nord / NS
A1063
B105
DB43
D2
DB7
K94
96
AB1054
N
5
K854
AD732
7
K86
O/W 4 +1
92
86
AK10852
973
SA
N2
S2
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 4 +1A      45027,0
4,06O 4 =A      42034,0
1,01O 4 +1A      45097,0
8,08O 3 +1A      17040,0
6,05O 3 +2A      20072,0
6
Ost / OW
AK43
A86
86
A765
D952
B42
AKD93
4
6O
6
975
1074
KDB1082
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
B1087
KD103
B52
93
SA
N332
S332
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 2 =A110      25,0
0,06O 3 +27      15038,0
3,01S 2 =A110      95,0
6,08S 3 =A140      42,0
8,05W 4 X -3A800      70,0
7
Süd / alle
KDB7
B932
KD62
2
632
54
A754
10986
7
S
A94
K107
93
AB743
N/S 3SA =
1085
AD86
B108
KD5
SA
N14333
S14333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3 =10140      84,0
7,010S 4 =10620      31,0
1,07S 4 -1A      10047,0
7,02S 4 =10620      11,0
1,09S 4 -1A      10057,0
8
West / -
K
D87
AKB108
KD54
A8
A65432
D932
9
W8
D64
K
654
AB10872
W 2 =
B1097532
B109
7
63
SA
N
S
O1111
W2121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 3SA -5K      25088,0
8,010O 5 X -571100      30,0
6,07W 3 X -1A100      42,0
2,02S 4 -49      20016,0
4,09N 3 -2K      10054,0
9
Nord / OW
AKD104
D5
A5
D1072
5
AK732
B986
A54
N
9
963
B10864
4
B983
N/S 4 +1
B872
9
KD10732
K6
SA
N451
S451
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 4 +14450      82,0
6,010N 4 +14450      32,0
0,07N 3 +14170      48,0
6,02N 4 +14450      12,0
2,09N 4 =B420      56,0
10
Ost / alle
KDB52
1043
K1052
2
86
DB962
ADB
873
10O
A10943
5
976
A1095
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
7
AK87
843
KDB64
SA
N12111
S12111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 3 X -2D      50098,0
7,010S 3SA +18630      41,0
7,08S 3SA +16630      51,0
4,03N 3 -15      10024,0
2,01S 3SA -2D      20066,0
11
Süd / -
A82
1094
B102
A982
KB1063
8765
A4
104
11
S
75
AD2
D9653
DB7
N/S 2 =
D94
KB3
K87
K653
SA
N2
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 1SA -1B      5097,0
1,010S 1SA -1B      5047,0
7,08S 1SA =B90      51,0
7,03S 1SA =690      21,0
4,01O 2 -1350      64,0
12
West / NS
DB103
D109
K76
KD3
65
K832
AB4
A1097
W12
A874
A6
D1032
642
W 1 +2
K92
B754
985
B85
SA
N
S
O22111
W23111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 1SA =D      9096,0
2,010W 1SA =6      9046,0
7,08W 2SA -1D50      51,0
2,03W 1SA =D      9026,0
7,01O 2SA -1250      61,0
13
Nord / alle
DB
B98543
A107
A8
K3
AK10
K963
B1074
N
13
10986
72
DB
K9652
O/W 3SA =
A7542
D6
8542
D3
SA
N1
S1
O4113
W4213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02N 2 =D110      71,0
0,08N 2 -2D      20018,0
3,010N 2 -12      10055,0
3,09N 2 -15      10065,0
7,04N 2 =2110      31,0
14
Ost / -
B3
K1083
954
AK42
D42
D95
DB62
853
14O
K108
AB42
A1087
106
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
A9765
76
K3
DB97
SA
N32
S32
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 1SA -27100      74,0
0,08O 2 =D      9018,0
6,010S 2 +1D140      52,0
8,09O 3 X -2D300      60,0
2,04O 1SA -1D50      36,0
15
Süd / NS
DB10972
K5
93
D85
B98732
K8765
43
15
S
A8543
A64
DB
1072
O/W 5 X -2
K6
D10
A1042
AKB96
SA
N341
S341
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02N 4 =D620      70,0
1,08S 3 +29150      17,0
6,010N 2 +310200      52,0
1,09S 3 +27150      67,0
4,04N 3 +1D170      34,0
16
West / OW
73
1095
B102
AK1087
D1042
A864
D964
9
W16
B98
73
AK853
DB5
N/S 3 +1
AK65
KDB2
7
6432
SA
N421
S421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 3 +12130      42,0
2,03N 3 =7110      86,0
6,09S 2 +24130      22,0
0,010W 1SA +17      12068,0
6,01N 3 +1A130      72,0
17
Nord / -
85
AB32
AK95
B62
D10972
K106
D104
A7
N
17
K6
D975
B62
D1085
O/W 2 =
AB43
84
873
K943
SA
N11
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 2 -1A50      45,0
0,03N 1SA -15      5088,0
7,09N 1SA =590      21,0
3,010W 2 -1A50      65,0
7,01N 1SA =590      71,0
18
Ost / NS
KB863
AKB
97
B75
9
642
1086542
863
18O
D742
D853
DB
AD9
N/S 3SA +2
A105
1097
AK3
K1042
SA
N41455
S41455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 1SA -42200      43,0
5,03W 3 -4A200      83,0
0,09O 1SA -22100      28,0
8,010N 4 =D620      60,0
2,01N 2 +1K140      76,0
19
Süd / OW
B3
1096
96
B109642
A106
DB42
1043
753
19
S
852
AK83
A872
AD
N/S 2 X -1
KD974
75
KDB5
K8
SA
N11
S11
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 +13      14056,0
7,04W 4 -2B200      91,0
2,01W 3 =3      14036,0
2,010W 3 =B      14076,0
7,02O 4 -2B200      81,0
20
West / alle
D4
3
B8762
K9743
A10875
AKD8
D5
AD
W20
92
10942
K103
10652
O/W 4 =
KB63
B765
A94
B8
SA
N1
S1
O1422
W1422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 2 +13      14055,0
0,04W 4 =6      62098,0
7,01W 2SA -24200      31,0
7,010W 3SA -24200      71,0
3,02W 1 +28      14085,0
21
Nord / NS
D2
873
K532
AD86
AB76
KDB9
1076
K5
N
21
K109853
A42
A
B32
W 6 =
4
1065
DB984
10974
SA
N1
S1
O555
W1655
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 4 +14      45054,0
4,04O 4 +1D      45094,0
4,01O 4 +1D      45034,0
4,010O 4 +1B      45074,0
4,02O 4 +1D      45084,0
22
Ost / OW
K75
D4
863
DB653
B92
A32
B9
K10874
22O
10864
K87
AD754
2
N/S 2 =
AD3
B10965
K102
A9
SA
N12
S12
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,03N 2SA =4120      91,0
4,07S 2 =B110      64,0
7,05N 1SA +15120      11,0
2,02S 2 -1B      5046,0
0,010O 2 =5      9088,0
23
Süd / alle
975
D5
109843
K74
104
B72
AKB5
AD63
23
S
AK3
AK6
D2
B10985
O/W 6SA =
DB862
109843
76
2
SA
N
S
O64326
W64326
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 6SA =D      144097,0
8,07W 2 +410      17060,0
1,05W 6SA =D      144017,0
5,02O 3SA +36      69043,0
5,010O 3SA +32      69083,0
24
West / -
95432
KD98
A7
43
AB10
A1043
K63
AK8
W24
K7
B62
D10542
976
W 4 =
D86
75
B98
DB1052
SA
N
S
O24333
W24433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3SA +23      46096,0
7,07W 2 +2A      17061,0
2,05W 3SA +28      46016,0
7,02W 3 +1A      17041,0
2,010W 3SA +28      46086,0
25
Nord / OW
B964
62
B954
KB6
D10
ADB10843
106
D5
N
25
K8732
5
AK32
987
O/W 3 =
A5
K97
D87
A10432
SA
N111
S111
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 -410      20016,0
6,08W 3 =6      14072,0
6,06W 3 =K      14022,0
6,03W 3 =7      14052,0
0,010N 2 X -3A      50098,0
26
Ost / alle
1076
D52
DB1054
84
A984
K74
K7
KD97
26O
DB52
AB
A63
AB52
O/W 7SA =
K3
109863
982
1063
SA
N
S
O74477
W74477
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 6 =6      143015,0
7,08W 4 +2D      68071,0
7,06W 4 +24      68021,0
0,03W 6 +1D      146058,0
3,010W 6 =8      143095,0
27
Süd / -
94
A9632
A9874
7
6
KB
KDB1053
D1053
27
S
B1073
1087
62
K942
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
AKD852
D54
AB86
SA
N1553
S11553
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 4 =K420      12,0
0,08S 6 -1K      5078,0
4,06S 3 +2K200      24,0
8,03S 4 +1K450      50,0
2,010S 2 +2K170      96,0

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -410−200=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 6 =6−1430=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +29+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA =D−1440=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -49−200=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +35−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -22+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -49−200=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =6+90=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +28−140=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA =D−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -57+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +27−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +18−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 +1D−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -42+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -410−200=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 6 =6−1430=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -42+200=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6SA =D−1440=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +310+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 +1D−1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 X -3A+800=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -5K−250=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +410−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +27−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +27+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 X -2D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +410−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +2D−680=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 6 -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +18−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -5K−250=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA -15−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +29+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +2D−680=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA -1D+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +28−140=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  61,57 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 6SA =D−1440=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 X -2D−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X -2D+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +27+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 X -3A−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 =8−1430=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +35−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,91 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -57+1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +310+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Monika Trumpke (43,06 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,20 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (61,57 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (55,09 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 =8−1430=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP