20.08.2019 - Bamberg - 20.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 24,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger29,060,42
2.-3.1Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter25,052,08
2.-3.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick25,052,08
4.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---17,035,42

20.08.2019 - Bamberg - 20.08.2019

1
Nord / -
D863
5
964
AD983
742
AK42
K75
652
N
1
AK5
D1096
B1083
KB
O/W 2 +1
B109
B873
AD2
1074
SA
N1
S1
O3312
W3312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +13      14010,0
0,02O 1SA +23      15032,0
2
Ost / NS
93
A965
1082
8742
AD1065
B87
63
K93
2O
87
D43
AK97
AB105
O/W 3SA +1
KB42
K102
DB54
D6
SA
N
S
O43244
W43244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 =8      11010,0
0,02W 2 +28      17032,0
3
Süd / OW
D9653
8432
7
D96
4
AD9
AB963
KB54
3
S
KB72
B105
K54
1032
O/W 3SA =
A108
K76
D1082
A87
SA
N
S
O3413
W3413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 =8      11012,0
2,02N 3 -2K      10030,0
4
West / alle
A9
KDB7
D9743
K10
B52
A106
AKB
8432
W4
863
5
852
ADB976
N/S 3 =
KD1074
98432
106
5
SA
N131
S31
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +1A170      10,0
0,02O 3 -1K100      32,0
5
Nord / NS
K6
K85
D8742
D86
85
ADB9
B1095
A72
N
5
D107
1063
A3
KB1053
O/W 3 =
AB9432
742
K6
94
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 =B110      11,0
1,02S 2 =A110      31,0
6
Ost / OW
98
AB876
1076
AB2
542
KD53
KDB84
3
6O
ADB107
92
A3
D1076
O/W 4 =
K63
104
952
K9854
SA
N1
S1
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -110100      10,0
0,02O 4 =10      62032,0
7
Süd / alle
B
AK103
DB5
DB974
AD10642
8
A873
62
7
S
K93
DB76542
K
A10
O/W 4 +1
875
9
109642
K853
SA
N21
S21
O353
W353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 +2A      20010,0
0,02N 5 X -2K      50032,0
8
West / -
964
KD98
B65
K42
K10732
B106
A7
A86
W8
5
5432
109432
DB10
N/S 3SA =
ADB8
A7
KD8
9753
SA
N22323
S22323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA -13      5012,0
2,02N 1SA +23150      30,0
9
Nord / OW
B86
4
A98542
D93
A102
65
K10
KB10852
N
9
K43
AD1087
DB3
76
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
D975
KB932
76
A4
SA
N1
S1
O2111
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA -25200      20,0
0,03O 2 -1A100      12,0
10
Ost / alle
D87
KB76
D93
A109
95
8542
KB64
B74
10O
K63
109
10852
D863
N/S 6SA =
AB1042
AD3
A7
K52
SA
N44666
S44666
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 +25680      22,0
2,03S 4 +38710      10,0
11
Süd / -
9
AK95
1062
AK732
AD543
B10
975
1085
11
S
B6
D72
AKD83
D96
O/W 3SA X -1
K10872
8643
B4
B4
SA
N131
S131
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -1B50      20,0
0,03N 3 -1A      5012,0
12
West / NS
K87
AK
8742
DB62
102
B63
AKDB96
K10
W12
AB54
1098752
5
53
O/W 2 +1
D963
D4
103
A9874
SA
N21
S21
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -2A100      20,0
0,03O 4 =A      42012,0
13
Nord / alle
KD754
A7
D6
K873
109
KB108
B10
109542
N
13
B3
94
AK98753
AD
O/W 3 +1
A862
D6532
42
B6
SA
N2
S2
O2411
W2411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 -1A      10022,0
2,03N 2 =A110      10,0
14
Ost / -
B643
A2
AKB97
103
K1097
KD75
642
D5
14O
A82
94
853
KB986
N/S 2 =
D5
B10863
D10
A742
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 2 -19      5021,0
1,03S 2 -1D      5011,0
15
Süd / NS
98
42
KD853
B743
A52
A965
B76
AK10
15
S
K743
DB7
92
D986
O 1 +2
DB106
K1083
A104
52
SA
N1
S1
O2322
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -28100      20,0
0,03W 2SA =5      12012,0
16
West / OW
632
B53
83
AKD102
AK
A84
AK5
B9763
W16
9854
KD1076
942
5
O/W 4 +1
DB107
92
DB1076
84
SA
N
S
O22523
W22523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +1A      63022,0
2,03W 2SA +2A      18010,0
17
Nord / -
B9862
63
932
AD7
74
A542
K854
K105
N
17
D103
K107
D7
98632
S 3SA =
AK5
DB98
AB106
B4
SA
N3232
S13233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 1SA +22150      30,0
0,01S 2 +1A140      22,0
18
Ost / NS
AD
KB43
B1053
AB7
K9632
A976
K976
18O
B
82
D2
KD1096532
O/W 4 X -2
108754
D105
A84
84
SA
N2223
S2233
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 -2A      20032,0
2,01O 5 X -35500      20,0
19
Süd / OW
52
B9863
A63
842
A104
KD7
84
D10976
19
S
B876
5
KD9752
K5
O/W 2SA =
KD93
A1042
B10
AB3
SA
N1
S1
O1222
W1222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 -18      5032,0
2,01S 2 +1A140      20,0
20
West / alle
B65
AB985
53
A54
KD87432
D6
AD6
3
W20
9
K1043
K108742
98
O/W 3 =
A10
72
B9
KDB10762
SA
N31
S31
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 =A      14032,0
2,01W 5 X -2A500      20,0
21
Nord / NS
D105
876
DB6
B972
K84
543
7543
D54
N
21
B763
92
A1098
K108
N/S 3SA =
A92
AKDB10
K2
A63
SA
N31323
S31323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 4 -14      10032,0
2,01S 4 =8620      20,0
22
Ost / OW
98
K
A105432
AK106
AB74
764
K987
52
22O
D
B109853
B6
D873
N/S 4 =
K106532
AD2
D
B94
SA
N3342
S3343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 =7140      32,0
2,01S 4 =5420      20,0
23
Süd / alle
D102
D108
K52
KD107
AB4
B7
DB9
B8642
23
S
9873
K9432
A843
N/S 1SA +1
K65
A65
1076
A953
SA
N22
S22
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2SA -13      10030,0
0,01S 2SA -24      20022,0
24
West / -
963
K10
9643
10943
K8
A74
DB108
ADB6
W24
DB52
D965
52
752
O/W 1SA +1
A1074
B832
AK7
K8
SA
N
S
O2122
W21212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 2 -1350      31,0
1,01O 3 -1450      21,0

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +38+710=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1D−50=1,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Elisabeth Sperber (35,42 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 X -35+500=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+500=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -14+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Elisabeth Sperber (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=1,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 X -35+500=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA -24−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -14+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Elisabeth Sperber (35,42 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−500=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +38+710=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−50=1,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -18−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 29,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Elisabeth Sperber (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=1,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (60,42 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP