20.10.2017 - Bamberg - 20.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler135,062,5013+0,35
2.4Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein126,058,3310+0,75
3.8Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz125,057,877−0,01 / −0,02
4.3Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann123,056,945+1,17
5.1Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch107,049,54+1,05 / +0,02
6.9Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün95,043,98+0,00
7.6Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek94,043,52−0,68
8.-9.2Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke92,042,59−0,33
8.-9.10Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt92,042,59−0,24
10.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---91,042,13−1,11 / −1,12

20.10.2017 - Bamberg - 20.10.2017

1
Nord / -
K2
DB65
DB52
K96
A10863
A1093
AK103
N
1
D754
82
76
A8743
W 4 +1
B9
K74
984
DB1052
SA
N
S
O12242
W12252
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 1SA X +14280      10,0
2,05W 2 +32      20026,0
5,09W 2 +26      17083,0
0,07W 4 +26      48038,0
5,04W 2 +25      17063,0
2
Ost / NS
D109643
107
A93
D9
72
AB864
D10754
2
2O
B85
D9532
KB
654
O/W 6 X -3
AK
K
862
AKB10873
SA
N652
S652
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 3 +46190      15,0
8,05S 6 =A1370      20,0
0,09S 4 =5130      88,0
3,07S 4 +37190      35,0
6,04S 5 +1A620      62,0
3
Süd / OW
9654
D82
986
986
DB
A754
A5
KDB105
3
S
K873
B103
DB73
A7
O/W 3SA +1
A102
K96
K1042
432
SA
N
S
O43434
W43434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 3SA +22      66015,0
7,05W 3SA +16      63021,0
0,09S 1SA X -6K      140088,0
7,07O 3SA +12      63031,0
3,04W 3SA +22      66065,0
4
West / alle
AD4
K543
AD7
A92
DB96
K42
KDB753
W4
B10532
A107
B1095
8
O/W 3 =
K9876
82
863
1064
SA
N2
S2
O32
W3221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3 X =5      67028,0
2,06N 3 X -28      50036,0
8,01W 3 X -12200      90,0
6,08N 2SA -18      10042,0
4,05N 2 -28      20074,0
5
Nord / NS
D65
DB5
9862
KD7
B7
K87642
D
B1093
N
5
K2
A10
KB10543
A65
O/W 2 +1
A109843
93
A7
842
SA
N1
S1
O3331
W3331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010S 4 X -3D      80028,0
2,06S 3 -3D      30036,0
8,01O 2 +18      11090,0
4,08S 3 -2D      20044,0
6,05W 2 +1K      14072,0
6
Ost / OW
D2
10964
A964
KDB
AB765
K32
3
A972
6O
43
D87
10875
10843
N/S 3SA =
K1098
AB5
KDB2
65
SA
N14323
S14323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 3SA =6400      25,0
8,06S 3SA +26460      30,0
6,01S 3SA +12430      92,0
3,08S 3SA =5400      45,0
0,05N 2 +13140      78,0
7
Süd / alle
B543
AB72
A4
A73
K6
D98
KD32
KB84
7
S
A7
K54
B106
D9652
O/W 3 +1
D10982
1063
9875
10
SA
N12
S12
O421
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 1SA +13      12086,0
4,010W 1SA =3      9034,0
0,07W 1SA +32      18048,0
7,02W 3SA -13100      11,0
7,09O 3SA -110100      51,0
8
West / -
A108754
4
102
5432
K92
B865
D97
AD6
W8
63
A10972
B65
B97
N/S 4 =
DB
KD3
AK843
K108
SA
N3242
S3242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 2SA +27180      80,0
0,010N 4 -1B      5038,0
4,07W 2 -210100      44,0
2,02S 2 =590      16,0
6,09O 3 -3A150      52,0
9
Nord / OW
A103
K75
106
AK643
KB954
94
K87
1095
N
9
D876
DB6
A932
72
N/S 4 =
2
A10832
DB54
DB8
SA
N4142
S4142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 +16140      86,0
7,010S 3 +110170      31,0
7,07N 2 +27170      41,0
0,02N 2 +16110      18,0
4,09N 1SA +22150      54,0
10
Ost / alle
107
A52
A10764
AB10
K862
KD94
853
76
10O
A9
86
KB2
KD9543
O 1SA +1
DB543
B1073
D9
82
SA
N
S
O31112
W3111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 3 =B      11094,0
0,010S 3 -37      30048,0
2,08N 2 -2K      20056,0
6,03O 2 =D      9022,0
8,01O 3SA -24200      60,0
11
Süd / -
A10
92
AB94
108743
D9843
D87
D853
K
11
S
KB6
KB1054
107
B65
N/S 3SA +2
752
A63
K62
AD92
SA
N555
S555
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 1SA -29      10097,0
1,010S 1SA -24      10047,0
8,08S 1SA +23150      50,0
4,03S 1SA -14      5024,0
6,01N 1SA =490      62,0
12
West / NS
AKD8632
D
B1073
9
B9
A6
A864
B10543
W12
KB108754
9
AKD62
N/S 7 X -3
10754
932
KD52
87
SA
N14
S14
O77
W77
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 5 X +24      85096,0
5,010N 5 X -19      20043,0
8,08N 5 -1A      10050,0
5,03N 5 X -1A      20023,0
0,01O 6 X +19      131068,0
13
Nord / alle
10762
K82
B96
A32
K53
53
KD753
754
N
13
DB8
B1064
2
DB986
N/S 3SA =
A94
AD97
A1084
K10
SA
N12333
S12333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 2SA =7120      77,0
6,08N 2 +18140      12,0
6,010N 3 =2140      52,0
1,09N 1SA +1K120      67,0
6,04S 2 +17140      32,0
14
Ost / -
K
AD2
AD1076
8532
8
KB95
8432
AK107
14O
AB1065432
4
K9
DB
O/W 4 =
D97
108763
B5
964
SA
N
S
O11141
W11141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 2 +35      20078,0
8,08W 3SA -26100      10,0
6,010O 4 -1550      52,0
3,09O 3 +18      17065,0
3,04O 2 +2B      17035,0
15
Süd / NS
B
109862
7
A108762
A8752
KD73
A85
D
15
S
K1063
54
9432
KB9
O/W 2 =
D94
AB
KDB106
543
SA
N21
S211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 2 +2A      17076,0
0,08W 4 =7      42018,0
4,010W 3 =7      14054,0
8,09W 2 -27100      60,0
6,04O 3 -1K50      32,0
16
West / OW
752
B762
A10
K853
8
AK9
KD875
D974
W16
AKDB9
D1054
B92
6
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
10643
83
643
AB102
SA
N
S
O15443
W15443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3SA +13      63044,0
4,03O 3SA +12      63084,0
8,09W 3SA =3      60020,0
4,010W 3SA +12      63064,0
0,01O 3SA +33      69078,0
17
Nord / -
6
AB1052
103
B10862
AKDB74
K7643
A
4
N
17
852
9
KB976
KD93
O 4 =
1093
D8
D8542
A75
SA
N1
S1
O2142
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +110      45048,0
7,03W 5 -11050      81,0
7,09W 4 -1650      21,0
4,010W 1 +2B      14064,0
2,01W 4 =10      42076,0
18
Ost / NS
763
AD
D105
KB432
5
K732
K92
AD1065
18O
AKD102
B854
84
97
W 2 +1
B984
1096
AB763
8
SA
N2
S2
O121
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -1250      44,0
6,03O 4 -28100      82,0
1,09O 2 =8      11027,0
8,010O 2 -38150      60,0
1,01O 2 =8      11077,0
19
Süd / OW
D873
A2
AKB1084
9
B65
10853
2
KD754
19
S
K1092
D4
D73
A632
N/S 2 +2
A4
KB976
965
B108
SA
N41
S41
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 3 -2K      10058,0
8,04S 3SA =D400      90,0
5,01N 2 +32150      33,0
5,010N 2 +3D150      73,0
2,02N 3 -12      5086,0
20
West / alle
K4
D876
10874
1042
D2
1054
A9653
KB3
W20
A10963
93
K2
A986
O/W 1 +2
B875
AKB2
DB
D75
SA
N
S
O22132
W22132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06S 1SA -23      20057,0
7,04W 2 -16100      91,0
1,01S 2 -2D      20037,0
7,010O 2 -1A100      71,0
4,02W 2 =6      9084,0
21
Nord / NS
1082
B2
A7543
642
AK76
A863
D10
1083
N
21
D953
9
KB96
AB95
O/W 4 +1
B4
KD10754
82
KD7
SA
N1
S1
O4253
W4253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06S 2 -1A      10050,0
5,04S 1 X -1A      20093,0
5,01O 1 +4K      20033,0
0,010S 2 X -2A      50078,0
2,02O 4 +1K      45086,0
22
Ost / OW
B975
DB
1053
D763
A86
A98653
7
1082
22O
K104
74
A62
AB954
N/S 5 X -3
D32
K102
KDB984
K
SA
N2
S2
O4412
W4312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3 -1A      5096,0
4,07S 2 =1090      64,0
7,05W 3 -110100      11,0
7,02W 3 -13100      41,0
0,010W 3 +110      17088,0
23
Süd / alle
K8752
102
8
KD982
AD4
AB97
KD7
B63
23
S
96
K43
B9643
A54
S 4 X -2
B103
D865
A1052
107
SA
N1
S2
O422
W433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 2SA -12100      93,0
8,07O 3SA -3B300      60,0
5,05O 3SA -12100      13,0
2,02O 1SA =2      9046,0
0,010W 3SA =9      60088,0
24
West / -
KB9
AB87
K7643
9
D76
K962
A82
1073
W24
A8532
B109
AKD62
O/W 3 =
104
D10543
D5
B854
SA
N2
S2
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03O 3 =D      14093,0
5,07O 2 +1D      14063,0
2,05N 3 -3A      15016,0
8,02O 4 -1550      40,0
0,010O 3 +15      17088,0
25
Nord / OW
AKD9
B7
B64
AB97
1076
K652
983
D52
N
25
85
AD1084
AK752
3
N/S 3 =
B432
93
D10
K10864
SA
N33
S33
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 4 X -12      10015,0
0,08O 4 X =4      79078,0
3,06S 4 -22      10025,0
8,03S 3 =K140      50,0
6,010W 3 -1A100      92,0
26
Ost / alle
K95
AD876
64
AB3
1032
K95
KB8
KD74
26O
A6
B32
A97532
52
W 3 =
DB874
104
D10
10986
SA
N12
S12
O21
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 2 =10      9012,0
2,08W 1SA +26      15076,0
8,06N 2 +2A170      20,0
4,03N 2 -12      10054,0
0,010N 2 -3A      30098,0
27
Süd / -
K8
976
KDB96
A76
B53
AK1085
A8
D103
27
S
AD642
32
32
B542
O/W 4 +1
1097
DB4
10754
K98
SA
N
S
O41453
W41453
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 3 =K      14015,0
0,08O 3 +14      17078,0
3,06O 3 =4      14025,0
6,03W 1SA +1K      12052,0
8,010N 3 -23      10090,0

Privatscore für Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA X +14+280=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +46+190=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 X -12−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -3A−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +32+150=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +4K−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X -12+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +18−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =5+90=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 6 X +19−1310=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,05 / +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +35−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X =5−670=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 X -3D−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 =A+1370=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -22−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =5+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =6−90=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -110+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +110+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 X -28−500=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -3D−300=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +32+150=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -2D−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +4K−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +37+190=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =D−90=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,17

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 X -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 X -1A−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -24−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 X -19−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +25−170=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+620=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,75

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA -23−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 =A+1370=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -28−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  42,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,11 / −1,12

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 X -28−500=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -22−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1 +2B−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -38+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +25−170=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 +1A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 6 X +19−1310=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  43,52 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +35−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -29−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X +24−850=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA -3B+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 X =4−790=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +37+190=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +33−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -28−200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +13+140=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 X =4−790=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +26−170=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =5+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA X -6K−1400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +15−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =6−90=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  57,87 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01 / −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -12+100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA -29−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X +24−850=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 X -1A−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +26−170=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =5+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA X -6K−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X -12+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +18−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -27+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -3A−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  43,98 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Ellen Gebhardt (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. TölleHr. Thomas Larisch (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA X +14+280=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +46+190=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Monika Trumpke (42,59 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X =5−670=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 X -3D−800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (56,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +110+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 X -19−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (42,13 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (43,52 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1 +2B−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -38+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Peter Ritz (57,87 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (43,98 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24