201119 - Bamberg - 20.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter107,074,3113
2.4Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl86,059,7210
3.7Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich79,054,867
4.6Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher75,052,085
5.9Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer72,050,00
6.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann67,046,53
7.-9.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---54,037,50
7.-9.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---54,037,50
7.-9.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---54,037,50

201119 - Bamberg - 20.11.2019

1
Nord / -
2
B9632
KDB97
DB
AK1084
D75
1085
K10
N
1
B97
A108
A32
A964
O/W 3SA +2
D653
K4
64
87532
SA
N
S
O32255
W31255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 4 +33      51016,0
6,09W 4 -1K50      80,0
4,07W 3SA =K      40032,0
2,04W 4 =K      42064,0
2
Ost / NS
5
108
KD863
AKB74
K103
K54
AB95
963
2O
A9872
B972
104
108
N/S 2SA =
DB64
AD63
72
D52
SA
N3312
S3312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010S 2SA =5120      14,0
4,09S 3SA =5600      82,0
0,07S 3 =A110      36,0
6,04S 3SA +13630      60,0
3
Süd / OW
A
B10942
B1075432
DB2
A95
AD83
A96
3
S
K109753
1086
K76
8
N/S 5 X -3
864
KDB7432
5
KD
SA
N2
S2
O1144
W1144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 3 -3A      15012,0
6,09N 5 X =10550      80,0
0,07O 4 =5      62036,0
2,04O 3 +1K      17064,0
4
West / alle
B
A109875
AKD7
105
K32
D3
98632
K86
W4
A10964
42
54
DB32
N/S 4 +1
D875
KB6
B10
A974
SA
N21514
S21514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 2 +42230      26,0
2,06N 4 =5620      34,0
6,01N 4 +22680      90,0
4,08N 4 +1D650      42,0
5
Nord / NS
A2
K1092
D764
1072
K983
653
95
KB96
N
5
DB1075
7
K832
D84
O/W 5 X -3
64
ADB84
AB10
A53
SA
N1344
S1344
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 4 =9620      22,0
0,06O 3 =D      14036,0
4,01S 4 =9620      92,0
4,08S 4 =9620      42,0
6
Ost / OW
D95
K109
B73
B1086
A863
A6
D9852
32
6O
72
DB753
AK6
A97
O/W 4 =
KB104
842
104
KD54
SA
N
S
O5413
W5413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010O 4 -14100      21,0
1,06O 1SA +1K      12035,0
5,01O 3SA -1K100      91,0
1,08O 1SA +14      12045,0
7
Süd / alle
B10982
KD43
1074
B
D6
9852
K2
K6432
7
S
K73
B106
5
AD10975
N/S 4 =
A54
A7
ADB9863
8
SA
N414
S414
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 4 -15      10085,0
4,010S 3 +13130      32,0
1,07S 5 -13      10045,0
6,02S 4 +1K150      10,0
8
West / -
AD1096
KB652
K76
B742
9862
D1097
B
W8
K53
AKD754
A3
AD
N 6 X -2
8
B103
84
10985432
SA
N4
S2
O424
W425
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 3 =8      14080,0
0,010N 4 X -6A      140036,0
4,07O 3SA +28      46042,0
2,02N 4 X -5A      110014,0
9
Nord / OW
A98653
10
D72
AK5
AD7
AKB95
DB1063
N
9
KD742
K62
864
97
O/W 3SA =
B10
B98543
103
842
SA
N
S
O4413
W4413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 3 -110100      80,0
3,010W 3 +1A      13033,0
0,07O 3SA =B      60046,0
3,02W 3 +110      13013,0
10
Ost / alle
A84
A94
KB109
K104
B752
K5
A752
A52
10O
D6
DB762
D843
B9
N/S 1SA +1
K1093
1083
6
D8763
SA
N3122
S3122
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 2 -34300      90,0
2,010W 1SA =B      9044,0
4,03W 2 -14100      22,0
0,01W 1SA +14      12066,0
11
Süd / -
K108
1032
AD863
D5
B7543
B96
B7
K94
11
S
A962
D87
95
B873
N/S 3SA +1
D
AK54
K1042
A1062
SA
N35424
S35424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 4 =3420      92,0
0,010N 3 +18130      46,0
6,03N 3SA +13430      20,0
2,01N 2 +37150      64,0
12
West / NS
KD532
83
107
ADB2
864
K10
KD543
764
W12
AB107
D976
A82
K10
O/W 3SA =
9
AB542
B96
9853
SA
N1
S
O4123
W4123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07S 2 -2K      20093,0
0,010S 2 -3K      30046,0
6,03O 2 -1950      20,0
3,01N 2 -2K      20063,0
13
Nord / alle
D43
65
KD10
AK754
AK9
D93
AB93
DB6
N
13
B10752
107
7642
109
N/S 3SA =
86
AKB842
85
832
SA
N31313
S31313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 3SA =7600      70,0
2,08N 2 +110140      14,0
2,09N 2 +12140      64,0
2,04S 3 =A140      34,0
14
Ost / -
AK1096
D62
102
753
8752
B8
AK8
A1062
14O
3
754
B7643
KDB4
O/W 4 X -1
DB4
AK1093
D95
98
SA
N331
S331
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 2 =A110      76,0
3,08S 2 +1A140      13,0
6,09S 4 +1A450      60,0
3,04S 3 =A140      33,0
15
Süd / NS
K102
AB10
1084
AD94
DB95
D94
AD753
K
15
S
A874
K8653
2
732
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 +1
63
72
KB96
B10865
SA
N21
S21
O133
W133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 +1B      14074,0
4,08W 2 =10      11012,0
6,09S 2 X +1D380      60,0
0,04W 2 +2A      17036,0
16
West / OW
DB1043
1083
864
B10
A6
D76
K5
AK9863
W16
K985
B5
A102
7542
O 3SA +2
72
AK942
DB973
D
SA
N
S
O51125
W5124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 3 -2A      10081,0
2,09S 4 -3A      15024,0
5,010S 3 -2A      10061,0
0,01W 2SA +310      21076,0
17
Nord / -
K
A107
DB106432
106
85
8632
A9
AK874
N
17
A7432
DB95
7
B92
N/S 4 X -1
DB1096
K4
K85
D53
SA
N3
S3
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 3 +25150      80,0
0,09S 3SA -2A      10026,0
3,010N 3 =2110      63,0
3,01N 3 =D110      73,0
18
Ost / NS
K1076
A4
A853
D63
ADB3
K862
109
K97
18O
85
DB953
B74
852
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
942
107
KD62
AB104
SA
N3321
S3321
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 2 =4110      82,0
6,09O 3 X -2K300      20,0
2,010W 1SA =7      9064,0
0,01W 2 =6      11076,0
19
Süd / OW
74
6
KD52
AKD965
K632
AD984
AB3
4
19
S
ADB10
KB32
86
1083
N/S 6 X -3
985
1075
10974
B72
SA
N31
S31
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 4 +1A      65093,0
3,01W 4 +1A      65033,0
3,010W 4 +1A      65073,0
3,02W 4 +1A      65083,0
20
West / alle
1052
D75
3
AKD1042
KD743
A3
KD95
B8
W20
A986
KB84
107
953
O/W 1 +2
B
10962
AB8642
76
SA
N1
S1
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +1A      14096,0
4,01W 4 -1A100      32,0
4,010W 4 -1A100      72,0
4,02W 4 -1A100      82,0
21
Nord / NS
B108
10762
B63
B63
963
D843
982
AD7
N
21
K42
A95
104
98542
N/S 3SA +1
AD75
KB
AKD75
K10
SA
N14244
S14244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA +13630      90,0
3,01N 3 +14130      33,0
3,010S 1 +34130      73,0
0,02S 2SA -52      50086,0
22
Ost / OW
A108
B742
K107653
A10987
KDB92
A10
B
22O
DB64
54
K9
AD942
O/W 6SA =
K532
763
D8653
8
SA
N
S
O3566
W3566
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 5 =5      65090,0
2,07O 4 +23      68064,0
2,02O 5 +18      68044,0
2,010O 5 +18      68084,0
23
Süd / alle
A1074
B1086
862
A9
KB3
K32
A74
K1053
23
S
6
AD7
KD1053
B876
W 3SA +2
D9852
954
B9
D42
SA
N
S
O55313
W55315
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3SA +2B      66093,0
6,07W 3SA +1B      63060,0
3,02W 3SA +2B      66043,0
0,010W 3SA +36      69086,0
24
West / -
D10765
K10
832
A75
A
9754
AB109654
4
W24
K93
AD2
D7
KD1063
O/W 6SA =
B842
B863
K
B982
SA
N
S
O36516
W36516
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 3SA =2      40090,0
1,07O 3SA +33      49065,0
1,02O 3SA +33      49045,0
4,010O 3SA +22      46082,0
25
Nord / OW
AK5
10754
AB
A632
D10943
D3
732
D54
N
25
B8
K92
KD1095
K107
N/S 2 +1
762
AB86
864
B98
SA
N231
S231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 1SA +19120      12,0
0,08O 2 =9      9076,0
6,06N 2 +1K140      20,0
2,010S 2 =7110      94,0
26
Ost / alle
1086
632
ADB32
105
DB9
K1097
K9
AK72
26O
K432
D4
864
D983
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
A75
AB85
1075
B64
SA
N11
S11
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 1SA =3      9013,0
3,08W 1SA =D      9073,0
6,06O 2SA -24200      20,0
0,010W 1SA +3B      18096,0
27
Süd / -
1094
K87
5
KDB1093
KD87
AD954
K2
A6
27
S
A652
B632
B3
854
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
B3
10
AD1098764
72
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 4 -1K50      11,0
0,08W 4 =K      42076,0
5,06W 4 -1550      21,0
2,010S 4 X -1K      10094,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +33−510=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +14+130=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -5A−1100=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +110−130=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +310−210=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =D+110=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +37+150=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +42+230=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +18−680=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -5A−1100=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +110−130=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -52−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 =5−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 X -6A−1400=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +14+130=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  74,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (4)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =B−90=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -3K−300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -13−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +18−680=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 X +1D+380=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +37+150=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -34+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +34+130=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +310−210=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =D+110=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 5 X =10+550=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +18−680=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -52−500=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 =5−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−660=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2K−200=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 5 X =10+550=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 X +1D+380=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +3B−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 X -1K−100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +33−510=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +42+230=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (74,31 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 X -6A−1400=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Scholl (59,72 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =B−90=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,86 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +34+130=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (37,50 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +18−680=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +3B−180=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 X -1K−100=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP