20.12.2019 - Bamberg - 20.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 36,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich48,066,6710
2.2Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch46,063,898
3.6Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz40,055,565
4.-6.1Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann34,047,221
4.-6.4Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler34,047,221
4.-6.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann34,047,221
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---16,022,22

20.12.2019 - Bamberg - 20.12.2019

1
Nord / -
A
1083
A10654
B642
D10965
2
D9
AK1087
N
1
KB32
KB97
B872
5
N/S 4 X -1
874
AD654
K3
D93
SA
N13
S13
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 4 -11050      11,0
3,06O 3 -1350      51,0
0,04S 5 X -2A      30024,0
2
Ost / NS
KDB5
95
109432
82
A3
AKB8643
K86
B
2O
9872
102
D7
KD654
O/W 2 +1
1064
D7
AB5
A10973
SA
N2
S2
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3 +18      17013,0
4,06O 4 -1A50      50,0
1,04W 3 +1K      17023,0
3
Süd / OW
D92
K654
K5
9543
AB3
AD92
B3
10862
3
S
876
7
AD9864
DB7
N/S 2 =
K1054
B1083
1072
AK
SA
N21
S21
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 1SA +34      18013,0
4,06S 1SA +22150      50,0
1,04W 1SA +34      18023,0
4
West / alle
KB9
A862
DB
7654
A73
KB7
K952
AK9
W4
D8652
D954
A7
103
O/W 3SA +2
104
103
108643
DB82
SA
N
S
O22455
W22555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 4 +12      65023,0
1,05O 4 +1D      65033,0
4,01W 4 -1D100      40,0
5
Nord / NS
B107
K102
KB72
A63
AK8
B74
A863
1054
N
5
D654
D85
105
KDB9
O/W 1 +1
932
A963
D94
872
SA
N
S
O21121
W21121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1SA X -2K      50022,0
0,05N 1SA X -3K      80034,0
4,01N 1SA -2K      20040,0
6
Ost / OW
AB93
76
B63
K985
10
AK109
A985
ADB7
6O
D62
82
D10742
632
N/S 5 X -3
K8754
DB543
K
104
SA
N2
S2
O3512
W3512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 5 -17100      20,0
0,05W 2 +47      17034,0
2,01W 1 +15      11042,0
7
Süd / alle
A96
AK2
B105
K863
B873
5
AK43
AB102
7
S
D1054
64
D972
D97
W 4 X -1
K2
DB109873
86
54
SA
N42
S42
O122
W123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 5 -1A      10034,0
3,06S 4 =A620      41,0
3,02S 4 =A620      51,0
8
West / -
K942
A9843
5
1087
73
10
AB10942
B942
W8
DB8
765
8763
AKD
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3SA X -1
A1065
KDB2
KD
653
SA
N222
S222
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 1SA -2K100      34,0
2,06S 2 =A110      42,0
4,02S 3 =7140      50,0
9
Nord / OW
D103
B103
KD8
B843
KB542
D7
105
D975
N
9
A98
AK95
B43
K106
O/W 2 +1
76
8642
A9762
A2
SA
N
S1
O3231
W3231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 1SA =2      9031,0
0,06W 2 +13      14044,0
3,02O 1SA =6      9051,0
10
Ost / alle
K82
KD2
K92
B1086
AD93
1075
653
K97
10O
B7654
A86
AD
A54
O/W 3SA =
10
B943
B10874
D32
SA
N1
S1
O1133
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 2 +13      14063,0
1,08O 2 +12      14043,0
4,02O 4 -1B100      10,0
11
Süd / -
75
AKD93
10765
A7
KB98632
87
K
K53
11
S
AD4
104
DB9432
B6
O/W 4 X -1
10
B652
A8
D109842
SA
N44
S44
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 5 -1A50      60,0
1,08W 3 =A      14043,0
1,02W 3 =A      14013,0
12
West / NS
B1083
A9832
K987
B6432
A
K54
AD54
W12
K1097
976
B7
B632
O/W 4 X -3
AD85
KD542
D106
10
SA
N442
S442
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 4 =3620      62,0
0,08W 3 X -13100      44,0
4,02S 4 +13650      10,0
13
Nord / alle
94
54
D83
A109543
B
AK10763
K104
DB8
N
13
A1052
D92
B97
K72
N/S 4 X -2
KD8763
B8
A652
6
SA
N2
S2
O1133
W1132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 =9      62052,0
2,03W 4 =9      62022,0
2,01W 4 =9      62062,0
14
Ost / -
KB104
94
A6432
74
7
A653
B87
AKB96
14O
A9865
DB10
D105
52
O/W 2 +1
D32
K872
K9
D1083
SA
N
S
O3312
W3312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 2 +19      11051,0
3,03O 2 =K      11021,0
0,01W 1SA +24      15064,0
15
Süd / NS
B96
65
KDB97
D32
K10842
B873
103
K6
15
S
AD75
AK
8
AB8754
O/W 6 =
3
D10942
A6542
109
SA
N2
S2
O6262
W6262
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 -1K50      50,0
1,03W 4 +2K      48023,0
1,01W 4 +2K      48063,0
16
West / OW
KB2
ADB5
10832
87
7653
1062
D65
D62
W16
D98
K84
AB94
K95
N/S 4 =
A104
973
K7
AB1043
SA
N42433
S42423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 3 =7110      13,0
4,08S 2 +33150      60,0
1,04S 2 +15110      33,0
17
Nord / -
KB3
AKD85
32
AKD
D654
74
AB9764
2
N
17
872
102
KD5
98743
N/S 4 +1
A109
B963
108
B1065
SA
N4531
S4531
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 +1K450      12,0
2,08N 4 +1K450      62,0
2,04N 4 +19450      32,0
18
Ost / NS
B9
D64
10643
DB74
A65
AK1073
5
9652
18O
K1083
B982
KD
AK3
O/W 4 =
D742
5
AB9872
108
SA
N1
S1
O3431
W3431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 =10      42012,0
2,08O 4 =A      42062,0
2,04O 4 =A      42032,0
19
Süd / OW
K5
B643
9852
KB3
D9763
K10
A6
8642
19
S
B1082
D972
D1074
7
N/S 3SA =
A4
A85
KB3
AD1095
SA
N3223
S3223
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 2SA +16150      44,0
3,03S 3SA =6400      11,0
3,06S 3SA =6400      21,0
20
West / alle
6432
A864
AKB10
5
D
32
8754
AKDB107
W20
1097
KDB7
D62
943
N/S 4 =
AKB85
1095
93
862
SA
N1241
S1241
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -26200      40,0
1,03S 2 +2A170      13,0
1,06S 2 +2A170      23,0
21
Nord / NS
B9862
85
A976
104
A7
KD1092
1052
D62
N
21
D53
7
DB8
AKB985
O 3SA =
K104
AB643
K43
73
SA
N1
S1
O3123
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +28      46044,0
4,03O 2 +24      13010,0
2,06W 3SA =6      40022,0

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +24−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=3,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA -2K−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +15−110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (2)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +12−650=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA X -2K−500=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  63,89 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +24−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)11,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=3,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA X -3K−800=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +47−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +2K−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +15+110=3,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 X -13+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +15−110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +15+110=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA +16+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)1,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=1,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA X -3K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +47−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +19−110=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 16,0 MP  =  22,22 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)11,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)6,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (47,22 %)4,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +33+150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +2K−480=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (47,22 %)5,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (63,89 %)7,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +12−650=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA X -2K−500=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Michaela Peßler (47,22 %)2,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 X -13+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (22,22 %)9,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +19−110=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +33+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP