20917 - Bamberg - 20.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 80,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl109,068,1316
2.5Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann104,065,0012
3.11Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich100,062,509
4.-5.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz82,051,256
4.-5.8Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich82,051,256
6.12Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch79,049,38
7.9Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter77,048,13
8.3Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas69,043,13
9.6Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz66,041,25
10.10Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza61,038,13
11.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---51,031,88

20917 - Bamberg - 20.09.2017

1
Nord / -
B6
K1085
KD109
1094
AK843
3
B8543
63
N
1
D1075
D974
A7
752
O/W 4 X -1
92
AB62
62
AKDB8
SA
N431
S431
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,012N 4 =A420      12,0
4,08S 3 +13130      64,0
2,011S 4 -1A      5056,0
8,07S 4 +16450      100,0
0,03W 3 =10      14048,0
2
Ost / NS
K82
2
D9875
DB75
976
AKB753
3
1084
2O
A543
D6
AK2
A962
O/W 3SA +1
DB10
10984
B1064
K3
SA
N2
S2
O3434
W3434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012W 4 =D      42013,0
5,08W 4 =2      42063,0
5,011O 4 =D      42053,0
0,07O 3SA +2B      460108,0
5,03O 4 =10      42043,0
3
Süd / OW
7
K10953
AK1095
75
A1063
AD2
B84
1063
3
S
854
864
D3
KDB92
N/S 1SA +1
KDB92
B7
762
A84
SA
N3222
S3212
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 2 +1K140      71,0
2,01PassPassPass66,0
2,08PassPassPass116,0
7,04N 3 =K140      51,0
2,010PassPassPass36,0
4
West / alle
104
82
A10543
A852
AB9
KB10976
B87
9
W4
86
D53
D62
D10643
N/S 4 =
KD7532
A4
K9
KB7
SA
N2341
S2341
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 3 X -210500      72,0
4,01S 2 +39200      64,0
1,08S 2 +29170      117,0
8,04S 4 +19650      50,0
1,010S 2 +29170      37,0
5
Nord / NS
AB72
D654
DB2
A7
1093
K2
1086
B8652
N
5
D54
B109
A93
D1093
S 4 +1
K86
A873
K754
K4
SA
N24443
S24543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011N 4 =B620      43,0
2,012N 3SA -13      10036,0
0,010N 3SA -210      20088,0
8,09N 4 +13650      10,0
5,05S 4 =9620      63,0
6
Ost / OW
3
AK7
B10972
ADB10
K9
D953
KD63
972
6O
108654
B64
84
K43
S 3SA =
ADB72
1082
A5
865
SA
N43232
S33233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011N 3SA -16      5047,0
6,012N 2SA =3120      32,0
4,010N 3 =3110      84,0
1,09N 3SA -13      5017,0
8,05N 3SA =3400      60,0
7
Süd / alle
9652
4
AKD8
10872
AD1084
AK105
963
K
7
S
7
97632
B74
ADB4
O/W 4 =
KB3
DB8
1052
9653
SA
N
S
O11422
W11422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01W 3 =A      14055,0
7,012W 4 -1A100      41,0
3,011W 2 +1A      14095,0
0,03O 4 +13      65088,0
7,06W 4 -1A100      71,0
8
West / -
10643
KD52
9
8532
A7
A8
A10764
AK74
W8
KB85
B1076
K3
DB6
O 3SA +2
D92
943
DB852
109
SA
N
S
O54545
W44444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01O 3SA +2D      46057,0
5,012W 3SA +12      43043,0
8,011W 3SA =3      40090,0
1,03O 3SA +22      46087,0
5,06W 3SA +12      43073,0
9
Nord / OW
B75
D1096
A102
AB8
10942
KB5
DB
D1072
N
9
AK863
A432
986
4
N/S 4 =
D
87
K7543
K9653
SA
N34
S34
O12
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012O 2 +1A      14058,0
4,01N 1SA -16      50104,0
4,04S 4 -110      5094,0
4,011N 3 -1A      5034,0
8,07O 3 -17100      80,0
10
Ost / alle
K10
AD
K9862
A987
B
K10652
B75
D1064
10O
D7654
43
D103
B52
N/S 6 =
A9832
B987
A4
K3
SA
N55465
S55465
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 3SA -14      10058,0
4,01N 3SA +210660      104,0
4,04N 3SA +22660      94,0
4,011S 3SA +24660      34,0
8,07N 3SA +37690      80,0
11
Süd / -
D84
D6
10764
AB73
AK105
A9532
853
6
11
S
632
B7
AK92
9854
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
B97
K1084
DB
KD102
SA
N21
S21
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 2 +12      14078,0
7,012S 1SA +13120      61,0
7,05S 1SA +19120      101,0
2,01O 2 -1K50      46,0
4,08S 1SA =290      94,0
12
West / NS
KDB1075
654
AB4
2
A2
AKB
D6
AKD853
W12
983
D10
952
B10976
O/W 3 +1
64
98732
K10873
4
SA
N222
S222
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 3SA +1K      43074,0
0,012W 3SA X +1K      65068,0
8,05W 5 -1K50      100,0
4,01W 3SA +1K      43044,0
4,08W 3SA +1K      43094,0
13
Nord / alle
A
A
AD953
AB10865
B1098
985
B74
KD7
N
13
75432
74
10862
42
N/S 7 =
KD6
KDB10632
K
93
SA
N65735
S65735
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 4 +3B710      106,0
7,04S 6 +1K1460      81,0
7,012S 6 +1K1460      71,0
2,03N 4 +3K710      16,0
2,06S 4 +3B710      116,0
14
Ost / -
107
D62
B53
B10632
84
B9
AD1098
D874
14O
B96532
K75
764
9
N/S 2 +1
AKD
A10843
K2
AK5
SA
N3312
S4312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09S 3SA -210      100107,0
7,04S 3SA +210460      81,0
7,012S 3SA +2B460      71,0
4,03S 3SA -19      5014,0
1,06S 4 -28      100117,0
15
Süd / NS
10432
B76
K86
954
B87
D94
DB92
DB10
15
S
AD
K853
107
AK862
O/W 1SA +1
K965
A102
A543
73
SA
N
S
O32212
W32212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03W 1SA +22      15063,0
0,010W 3SA +12      430118,0
5,05W 1SA +26      15093,0
2,012O 3SA =5      40086,0
8,07W 1SA +13      12010,0
16
West / OW
A86
D84
A8
AD872
107543
3
B10954
53
W16
B2
AB1052
D763
109
N/S 3SA +2
KD9
K976
K2
KB64
SA
N5435
S5435
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03N 3SA +23460      67,0
1,010N 3SA +23460      117,0
6,05N 3SA +3B490      92,0
6,012S 3SA +37490      82,0
6,07N 3SA +35490      12,0
17
Nord / -
1097
A8754
D
D1053
ADB862
K10
965
62
N
17
K54
963
A10
KB974
N/S 4 X -1
3
DB2
KB87432
A8
SA
N32
S32
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04W 4 -3D150      70,0
5,011N 2 +26130      13,0
2,06W 4 -2D100      106,0
0,012S 5 X -26      30098,0
5,05S 3 +1D130      33,0
18
Ost / NS
B98
1062
B1042
A53
1054
A3
AKD9
K1098
18O
K762
KB4
653
D72
O 3SA =
AD3
D9875
87
B64
SA
N
S
O32133
W22132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04O 2 =7      11073,0
8,011W 1SA -11050      10,0
0,06W 2SA +2B      180108,0
2,012W 1SA +22      15096,0
5,05O 2 =7      11033,0
19
Süd / OW
AB
AK83
1076
KD87
1084
642
AD93
B103
19
S
D7532
1075
B8
A52
N/S 3SA =
K96
DB9
K542
964
SA
N33313
S33313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 3SA -13      5036,0
2,05S 3SA -13      5086,0
6,07S 3SA =10400      112,0
8,012S 3SA +13430      100,0
2,06S 3SA -18      5046,0
20
West / alle
742
8
B64
ADB1032
D85
AKD104
82
876
W20
1096
753
D10973
54
S 3SA +1
AKB3
B962
AK5
K9
SA
N52242
S52244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 5 =7600      36,0
5,05S 3SA +1A630      83,0
8,07S 3SA +3A690      110,0
5,012N 3SA +1A630      103,0
0,06S 2SA +3A210      48,0
21
Nord / NS
5
10983
9873
B964
AD107
754
A1042
A10
N
21
9
AK6
KDB65
D852
O/W 6 =
KB86432
DB2
K73
SA
N
S
O46425
W46325
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07W 3SA +15      43052,0
2,010S 3 X -3A      80046,0
4,06S 2 X -2A      50094,0
8,08O 5 +13      42010,0
0,012S 4 X -4A      1100118,0
22
Ost / OW
B85
A3
DB10985
B4
AD97
B10754
A
D98
22O
K10643
D96
K2
763
N/S 2 +2
2
K82
7643
AK1052
SA
N34
S34
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 =D      14058,0
4,010O 4 -2A200      44,0
4,06O 4 -2A200      94,0
8,08O 4 -3A300      10,0
4,012W 3 -2B200      114,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +26+130=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +39+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +3K+710=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +13−420=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +35+490=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  31,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=5,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =7+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +3K+710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  43,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 X -3A−800=6,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =10−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +3A+210=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  68,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  65,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−500=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +39+200=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA X +1K−650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +2B−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -28−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +3A+210=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 X -210+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +16+450=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1460=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +3A+690=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +35+490=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (8)

Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +1A+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 6 +1K+1460=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +210+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +37+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +13−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  51,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +3B+710=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =7+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 X -210+500=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−500=4,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -26−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  48,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -210−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 X -3A−800=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =3+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +16+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +2B−180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +19+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 61,0 MP  =  38,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +26+130=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +3A+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +3B+710=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -28−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (49,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -4A−1100=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (31,88 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (43,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (68,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (65,00 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Peter Ritz (41,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA X +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 6 +1K+1460=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (51,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Helga Richter (48,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -26−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (38,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 11: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  49,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP