21.01.2020 - Bamberg - 21.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick107,063,6910
2.4Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger106,063,108
3.3Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann97,057,745
4.8Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber90,053,573
5.2Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter81,048,21
6.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle80,047,62
7.7Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz62,036,90
8.6--- ohne Namensnennung ---49,029,17

21.01.2020 - Bamberg - 21.01.2020

1
Nord / -
109532
B9
D64
K108
B
K10832
A10532
92
N
1
AD7
A65
KB7
AD74
O 6SA =
K864
D74
98
B653
SA
N
S
O46626
W46625
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3SA =4      40012,0
6,06O 4 -26100      50,0
2,04O 4 +14      45024,0
0,07O 4 +24      48036,0
2
Ost / NS
106
AK63
KDB862
2
AK98
B2
A754
ADB
2O
B7
10954
109
107643
O/W 3 X -1
D5432
D87
3
K985
SA
N211
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3 =B110      10,0
0,06N 2 -1B      10056,0
2,04W 1 =2      7024,0
4,07W 2SA -2K100      32,0
3
Süd / OW
D73
KD7
10985
732
AK62
106
DB642
54
3
S
104
5432
A73
ADB8
O/W 2 +1
B985
AB98
K
K1096
SA
N
S
O13111
W13111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 1SA =590      11,0
0,06S 2 -2A      10056,0
5,04N 1SA =890      21,0
2,07N 1SA -110      5034,0
4
West / alle
AK
A54
52
DB10752
B9543
DB109
76
A4
W4
862
K63
A1094
K86
O/W 2 =
D107
872
KDB83
93
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 2 +13110      10,0
0,06W 2 +1D      14056,0
3,04S 2 =D90      23,0
3,07N 2 =390      33,0
5
Nord / NS
KD53
DB9
9753
K9
B1082
A74
D64
B63
N
5
A96
85
KB82
A1082
O/W 1 +1
74
K10632
A10
D754
SA
N1
S1
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 1SA -1250      22,0
0,07PassPassPass66,0
4,05O 1SA -1350      32,0
4,01O 1SA -1350      42,0
6
Ost / OW
K10764
D3
A
D10964
D53
B1074
D9632
3
6O
B982
AK852
B8
87
N/S 5 =
A
96
K10754
AKB52
SA
N5222
S5222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3 +2B150      23,0
3,07S 4 +1B150      63,0
0,05N 2 +1A140      36,0
6,01S 5 =B400      40,0
7
Süd / alle
K109
KDB1096
B
KB5
AB6532
42
D63
62
7
S
D4
A75
K74
109843
N/S 4 +1
87
83
A109852
AD7
SA
N2353
S2353
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 4 +1D650      21,0
0,07N 3 +1K170      66,0
5,05N 4 +1D650      31,0
2,01N 4 =D620      44,0
8
West / -
A63
10952
1075
1052
D52
87
D83
AD974
W8
KB98
KDB63
K92
8
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
1074
A4
AB64
KB63
SA
N
S
O22442
W21442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 2SA -1450      20,0
4,07O 2 =A      11062,0
0,05S 2 -38      15036,0
2,01O 2 +13      14044,0
9
Nord / OW
KB432
753
A5
A83
10
K94
D432
KB974
N
9
9875
82
KB97
D102
N/S 4 +1
AD6
ADB106
1086
65
SA
N542
S542
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 -22      10036,0
6,01N 4 +12450      70,0
2,06S 2 +210170      44,0
4,02N 4 =8420      52,0
10
Ost / alle
AD9
KD2
108
A8653
B543
1065
B9732
2
10O
K1072
B
D65
KD1074
N/S 3SA +2
86
A98743
AK4
B9
SA
N3155
S2155
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 =3620      33,0
6,01S 4 +13650      70,0
0,06S 3 =3140      46,0
3,02S 4 =2620      53,0
11
Süd / -
10542
KB74
KB6
A10
KB76
A3
875
KB93
11
S
A983
D1092
A4
876
O/W 2 +1
D
865
D10932
D542
SA
N1
S1
O1231
W1231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +1A      14034,0
5,01O 1 -1D50      71,0
0,06W 1SA +35      18046,0
5,02W 2 -1A50      51,0
12
West / NS
AKD
AK8765
1065
A
93
43
743
D98765
W12
B7652
B10
A98
B103
N/S 6SA =
1084
D92
KDB2
K42
SA
N26646
S26646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -17      10036,0
5,01N 4 +22680      71,0
2,06N 3 +3A230      44,0
5,02N 4 +2B680      51,0
13
Nord / alle
K103
B854
KDB2
D5
A84
96
98
KB8432
N
13
D9765
AK10
1065
96
N/S 3 =
B2
D732
A743
A107
SA
N23
S23
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -42400      60,0
0,08N 4 -19      10046,0
3,02S 2 +1A140      13,0
3,07S 2 +19140      53,0
14
Ost / -
K9875
3
B5432
D8
10
987
K1096
AK1063
14O
6432
A1054
A8
B74
N/S 3 X -1
ADB
KDB62
D7
952
SA
N2
S2
O3112
W3112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 3 =B140      60,0
2,08W 3 -1350      44,0
0,02S 2 -2A      10016,0
4,07N 2 =4110      52,0
15
Süd / NS
B65
108
D9732
A42
KD107
5
KB4
KD1063
15
S
98
AD7
A10865
B98
O 3SA +1
A432
KB96432
75
SA
N2
S2
O4534
W451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03W 2 -210100      60,0
1,08S 3 -1K      10045,0
1,02S 4 -1B      10015,0
4,07O 4 -1950      52,0
16
West / OW
982
KDB7
KD752
2
73
A98642
8
KDB3
W16
D1054
53
9
987654
N/S 6 =
AKB6
10
AB10643
A10
SA
N6155
S6155
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 6 =9920      60,0
3,08N 5 +19420      43,0
3,02S 5 +1A420      13,0
0,07N 3 +33170      56,0
17
Nord / -
D42
B73
D65
AK96
7
AKD6
AK102
DB82
N
17
B653
954
B87
1073
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AK1098
1082
943
54
SA
N21
S21
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2SA -1250      72,0
0,08S 3 -2A      10056,0
2,03N 2 -19      5024,0
6,01W 3SA -42200      60,0
18
Ost / NS
D6
76
B72
A87642
A7
DB109432
8
B103
18O
109532
A5
KD643
K
O/W 3 X -1
KB84
K8
A1095
D95
SA
N321
S321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +1D      14076,0
5,08W 4 -2A100      51,0
2,03W 4 -1250      24,0
5,01O 2 -2D100      61,0
19
Süd / OW
AK8
AB8
1084
KD98
D10976
K103
K52
B4
19
S
42
D6542
AD6
753
N/S 1SA +1
B53
97
B973
A1062
SA
N322
S322
O
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2SA =6120      72,0
2,08N 1SA =490      54,0
0,03N 2SA -12      5026,0
6,01N 2SA +2A180      60,0
20
West / alle
KD4
KD107
A63
KB9
B752
A9
B109
AD105
W20
A
B6432
7542
643
N/S 1 +2
109863
85
KD8
872
SA
N1132
S1132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2SA =4120      72,0
0,08N 3SA -13      10056,0
2,03N 1 =A80      24,0
6,01N 2SA +1A150      60,0
21
Nord / NS
87654
103
AD7642
93
2
ADB109872
B8
N
21
KB10
AK964
63
K105
O/W 3SA +1
AD2
DB875
K54
93
SA
N22
S22
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02W 5 -2A100      71,0
0,05O 3SA +27      46016,0
2,08W 3 =5      11064,0
5,04O 3SA -2D100      31,0
22
Ost / OW
2
DB
AKB1072
B1094
AK1083
8643
985
7
22O
9654
10972
D6
AK5
S 3SA =
DB7
AK5
43
D8632
SA
N43
S433
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 3SA -2A      10075,0
1,05S 3SA -2A      10015,0
6,08N 3 =7110      60,0
4,04S 3SA -1A      5032,0
23
Süd / alle
B964
A6
K98
K753
AD732
D5
1043
AB9
23
S
K85
KB83
D76
1082
O/W 1SA =
10
109742
AB52
D64
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 =7      11074,0
2,05W 2 =A      11014,0
2,08W 2 =3      11064,0
6,04O 1SA =4      9030,0
24
West / -
10864
A73
532
B64
D2
K9542
109876
3
W24
K97
D86
ADB
D972
O/W 4 X -1
O 4 X -1
AB53
B10
K4
AK1085
SA
N23
S23
O33
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 3 -2A      10076,0
6,05S 2 +24130      10,0
4,08S 2 =290      62,0
2,04S 3 -110      5034,0
25
Nord / OW
AB103
B96
AB9
832
9652
D8763
KB97
N
25
D
AKD10532
K10
D104
O/W 4 =
K874
874
542
A65
SA
N
S
O33411
W33411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 =5      62044,0
4,03O 3 +25      20012,0
0,06O 4 +14      65026,0
6,08O 3 +1A      17070,0
26
Ost / alle
D102
AK74
B872
42
KB9753
D
KD65
B8
26O
A
B965
4
AKD10953
O/W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
864
10832
A1093
76
SA
N
S
O52233
W52233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 4 -14100      41,0
0,03W 3SA +2A      66016,0
2,06W 5 =6      60024,0
5,08O 5 -1A100      71,0
27
Süd / -
A6
DB974
B873
K3
B9432
65
A52
AD8
27
S
K1085
AK2
D9
B1075
O/W 4 =
D7
1083
K1064
9642
SA
N11
S11
O342
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 =3      42046,0
5,03W 3 =D      14011,0
5,06W 2 +1D      14021,0
2,08W 3 +13      17074,0
28
West / NS
B104
B7
1063
AB975
53
84
KDB42
KD83
W28
K82
KD1093
95
1062
N/S 1 +2
AD976
A652
A87
4
SA
N11132
S11132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 -2K      20046,0
2,03O 2 X -14100      14,0
4,06S 3 =8140      22,0
6,08S 2 +2K170      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 X -14+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 -1D+50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 =B+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -42+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  63,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +14−450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1 =2−70=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =D+90=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 5 =6−600=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+420=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  48,21 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -42+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -210+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 6 =9+920=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 X -14+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -38−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -2K+100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -110−50=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  57,74 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +14−450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1 =2−70=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =D+90=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +19+420=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +3A+230=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+100=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  63,10 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -38−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +33+170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -42+400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 6 =9+920=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1B+150=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 5 =6−600=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +3A+230=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =5−110=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -42+200=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  29,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+150=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 -1D+50=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -2K+100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -110−50=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +33+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (53,57 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  36,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (63,69 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +13+110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (48,21 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (57,74 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (63,10 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +19+420=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. C. Tölle (47,62 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HendricksHr. Hendricks (29,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =5−110=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Vonmetz (36,90 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  53,57 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP