21020 - Bamberg - 02.10.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 20,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert26,065,007
2.4Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann22,055,005
3.2Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer21,052,50
4.3Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek16,040,00
5.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---15,037,50

21020 - Bamberg - 02.10.2020

1
Nord / -
742
8643
A9
KB84
KDB3
D105
73
10953
N
1
A5
KB9
KB1065
AD2
O/W 3SA +1
10986
A72
D842
76
SA
N
S
O34344
W34344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 3SA +18      43041,0
1,03O 3SA +12      43051,0
2
Ost / NS
B4
AD875
A872
107
8653
K4
K96
K843
2O
KD10
B10632
D5
AB2
N/S 2 =
A972
9
B1043
D965
SA
N2
S2
O1111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 2 -2B100      40,0
0,03O 2 -1550      52,0
3
Süd / OW
K85
D8
KD54
K876
B1062
K10654
7
AD9
3
S
A4
73
AB962
B543
W 2 =
D973
AB92
1083
102
SA
N1
S1
O111
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 1SA -13      5042,0
2,03O 3 -33300      50,0
4
West / alle
652
K94
8653
765
K873
52
1074
KD94
W4
D
AD87
AKDB
B1082
O/W 5 =
AB1094
B1063
92
A3
SA
N
S
O54122
W54122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 1SA +16      12042,0
2,03O 3SA -1A100      50,0
5
Nord / NS
A1084
K7
8
KDB1094
K7
A108
D10763
A62
N
5
B9653
B5432
4
75
N/S 4SA =
D2
D96
AKB952
83
SA
N4314
S4314
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3SA =3600      40,0
0,03N 3 =4110      52,0
6
Ost / OW
DB9
10964
965
984
432
AD3
D72
AD107
6O
8
B82
KB43
B6532
O/W 5 =
AK10765
K75
A108
K
SA
N1
S1
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 4 =A      13032,0
2,06S 1 +24140      20,0
7
Süd / alle
D103
KD105
A83
A87
A75
A82
954
D942
7
S
K92
64
DB10762
B6
N/S 2 +1
B864
B973
K
K1053
SA
N2321
S2321
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 +1D140      32,0
2,06N 2 +2D170      20,0
8
West / -
D5
K108532
B
DB54
A109632
D6
K643
10
W8
B74
A74
1072
A862
O/W 4 X -1
K8
B9
AD985
K973
SA
N413
S413
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 +110140      30,0
0,06W 2 =D      11022,0
9
Nord / OW
542
B4
D86
98765
973
K3
AKB95
D104
N
9
AD86
D52
10743
A3
O/W 2 +1
KB10
A109876
2
KB2
SA
N1
S11
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 =B      11030,0
0,06S 4 X -3A      50022,0
10
Ost / alle
AB9
B852
A842
K6
K763
965
ADB753
10O
KD6542
D
K1073
104
N/S 2 =
10873
A1094
DB
982
SA
N21
S21
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 -1A      10032,0
2,06O 3 -44400      20,0
11
Süd / -
1083
K83
97642
74
AK
DB104
AD85
KD8
11
S
D74
76
K3
A109632
O/W 3SA +2
B9652
A952
B10
B5
SA
N
S
O54435
W54435
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA +34      49042,0
2,06W 2SA +33      21030,0
12
West / NS
3
B5
KD975
B9632
106
K10
AB864
K874
W12
KB985
9863
1032
5
N/S 3SA =
AD742
AD742
AD10
SA
N31223
S42323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3SA -29      20042,0
2,06N 3SA +110630      30,0
13
Nord / alle
K54
K98
B6
KD976
1082
6
A1075432
B10
N
13
D76
ADB53
9
A842
N/S 1SA =
AB93
10742
KD8
53
SA
N11
S11
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 2 =K      11042,0
2,06N 1SA +45210      30,0
14
Ost / -
109
K962
KD10
A765
8432
A85
54
K832
14O
KDB75
DB7
AB87
10
O/W 2 +1
A6
1043
9632
DB94
SA
N111
S1
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 3 =D      14041,0
1,06O 2 +1D      14031,0
15
Süd / NS
AB6
A1052
AK42
KD
1082
D976
B98
A105
15
S
K975
K83
D6
9872
N/S 1SA +1
D43
B4
10753
B643
SA
N23222
S23212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 2SA +15150      41,0
1,06N 2SA +15150      31,0
16
West / OW
A754
5
D108
A10873
B9764
A732
KB42
W16
B932
1082
KB96
D6
N/S 4 =
KD1086
AKD3
54
95
SA
N143
S243
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 6 -3A      15022,0
2,06S 4 =4420      40,0
17
Nord / -
432
K974
AD3
K102
AD97
D86
64
DB73
N
17
865
AB102
B8752
8
N/S 2SA X -1
N/S 3 X -1
KB10
53
K109
A9654
SA
N21
S21
O11
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 2SA -25      10021,0
1,06N 2SA -25      10041,0
18
Ost / NS
K32
3
A986542
D2
A5
AK854
KD
A763
18O
D964
B9
B3
KB854
O/W 3SA +1
B1087
D10762
107
109
SA
N1
S1
O5344
W5344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 X -2B      50022,0
2,06W 3SA =6      40040,0
19
Süd / OW
DB875
2
K107653
9
62
A7
D9
ADB10865
19
S
A1043
B1065
A8
K73
N/S 5 X -3
K9
KD9843
B42
42
SA
N21
S21
O44
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 5 -12100      20,0
0,06W 3 +12      13042,0
20
West / alle
AB5
DB5
KD8
9742
1098762
B5432
85
W20
KD3
AK963
A107
K10
O 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
4
108742
96
ADB63
SA
N333
S322
O33
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 -14100      20,0
0,06S 2 X -110      20042,0
21
Nord / NS
1042
AB532
8
KDB8
KB97
108
97
97432
N
21
AD8
K974
AD4
1065
O/W 1SA =
653
D6
KB106532
A
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2 +27130      50,0
0,03S 3 -27      20022,0
22
Ost / OW
AD754
4
D83
10943
93
KB102
KB97
B87
22O
B106
D973
A642
65
N/S 4 =
K82
A865
105
AKD2
SA
N543
S543
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 4 +13450      51,0
1,03N 4 +13450      21,0
23
Süd / alle
D54
3
K7543
KD86
A62
B874
A102
A32
23
S
K7
AD10965
D8
974
O/W 3SA =
B10983
K2
B96
B105
SA
N1
S1
O133
W1133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 -1K100      50,0
0,03O 4 =B      62022,0
24
West / -
DB
D1052
B96
KB109
AK862
AK864
D
63
W24
974
B
K108753
854
N/S 2SA X -1
1053
973
A42
AD72
SA
N11
S11
O212
W212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 1 +26      14052,0
2,03W 4 -1950      20,0
25
Nord / OW
976543
A765
4
K8
KD
K
D10832
106542
N
25
B10
D432
KB6
ADB9
N/S 4 X -1
A82
B1098
A975
73
SA
N23
S23
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 X =2530      50,0
0,03O 3 =8      11022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (37,50 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 6 -3A−150=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 X -2B−500=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 5 -12+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +24+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 X -3A−500=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -44+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,00 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -27−200=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 21,0 MP  =  52,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,00 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +33−210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +45+210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (37,50 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -33+300=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -1A+100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer (52,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -27−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 16,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -29−200=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer (52,50 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 X -110−200=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 22,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer (52,50 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 6 -3A−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 X -2B−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 5 -12+100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -33+300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -1A+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (65,00 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 +26−140=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 X =2+530=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 15,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (6)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Gunda EberlerFr. Ilse Feeß-Meyer (52,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +24+140=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -44+400=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (40,00 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +33−210=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +45+210=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=1,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (55,00 %)5,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 X -110−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Erika Hemmerlein (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 +26−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 X =2+530=2,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 26,0 MP  =  65,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP