Faschingsturnier - Bamberg - 21.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 110,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter142,064,5519
2.13Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann131,059,5514
3.11Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz130,059,0911
4.8Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel129,859,008
5.12Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch122,255,556
6.14Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek111,250,55
7.-8.3Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas105,648,00
7.-8.6Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber105,648,00
9.4Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler103,447,00
10.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich94,042,73
11.9Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann92,442,00
12.10Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler90,241,00
13.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---72,633,00

Faschingsturnier - Bamberg - 21.02.2020

Board 1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05N 1SA +17120      102,0
5,04S 2 -24      10075,0
10,012N 1SA +27150      30,0
0,013S 1 -3K      1501110,0
2,09O 3 =A      11028,0
5,06S 2 -23      10085,0
Board 2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 3SA =7      4001010,0
7,04O 3SA -1650      73,0
7,012W 2 -1A50      33,0
7,013O 6SA -1450      113,0
2,09W 2 +1D      14028,0
7,06W 2 -1A50      83,0
Board 3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,014N 2SA =A120      210,0
9,06N 3SA +1A430      111,0
9,05N 3SA +1K430      81,0
4,012N 1SA +3A180      46,0
2,010N 1 +4A150      38,0
6,07N 1SA +4A210      94,0
Board 4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,014W 3SA -14100      21,0
0,06W 3SA +1A      6301110,0
6,05W 1SA +1A      12084,0
9,012W 4 -1A100      41,0
4,010W 3SA =A      60036,0
2,07W 4 =A      62098,0
Board 5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2 +28      130106,0
1,014W 2SA +13      15039,0
6,06W 2 =A      9094,0
1,012W 2SA +14      15059,0
9,013W 2 -2A100      21,0
9,011W 2 -23100      41,0
Board 6
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,08W 2 +210      170102,0
3,014W 1 +42      20037,0
3,06W 2 +32      20097,0
3,012O 2 +34      20057,0
10,013S 2 -37      15020,0
3,011O 3 +2B      20047,0
Board 7
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09O 4 -2A200      113,0
10,014W 5 X -3A800      40,0
7,08O 5 X -1A200      23,0
4,07S 4 -22      200106,0
1,012N 4 -3A      30069,0
1,013S 4 -32      30039,0
Board 8
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,09O 4 -28100      1110,0
6,014S 4 =4420      44,0
8,08S 4 +3D510      22,0
2,07N 2 =B110      108,0
10,012W 5 X -5A1100      60,0
4,013N 3 +13170      36,0
Board 9
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,014W 6 =4      137058,0
6,09W 3SA +17      63034,0
10,08O 6 -2A200      110,0
4,012W 3SA +29      66076,0
8,013W 5 -15100      42,0
0,02O 6 +1A      1390610,0
Board 10
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,014O 5 =A      60057,0
3,09S 3 -6D      60037,0
0,08S 4 -8D      8001110,0
8,012N 4 -3A      30072,0
10,013W 5 X -591400      40,0
6,02S 3 -5D      50064,0
Board 11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 4SA -12      5075,0
10,011S 3SA +2B460      20,0
8,014S 2SA +15150      62,0
0,010S 5SA X -5B      1100410,0
5,012S 4SA -1B      5085,0
2,013S 6SA -3B      15058,0
Board 12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 3SA +42      52074,0
0,011W 6SA X +18      1330210,0
6,014O 3SA +45      52064,0
2,010W 6 +17      94048,0
10,012O 3SA +34      49080,0
6,013O 3SA +42      52054,0
Board 13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013N 2SA -22      20063,0
2,04W 4 +1A      65088,0
7,014N 2SA -24      20073,0
4,011N 3SA -3A      30056,0
10,010O 5 -1A100      20,0
0,012W 4 +28      680910,0
Board 14
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013O 3SA -23100      63,0
0,04N 3 -18      50810,0
7,014O 3SA -2B100      73,0
10,011O 5SA X -4B800      50,0
3,010W 3 -1B50      27,0
3,012W 3 -1A50      97,0
Board 15
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,013S 2 +2D130      73,0
10,05S 1 +2A140      90,0
4,02W 2 -2A100      46,0
0,014S 3SA X -2A      500810,0
2,011W 2 X =A      18038,0
7,012S 2 +2A130      103,0
Board 16
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,013W 2 -2A200      71,0
6,05O 1SA -15100      94,0
2,02N 1SA -12      5048,0
4,014N 1SA =290      86,0
0,011N 1 -22      100310,0
9,012W 1 -2A200      101,0
Board 17
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012N 4 X -1B      100116,0
6,013O 3 -1250      84,0
2,06W 3 =A      110108,0
0,03W 4 =A      130510,0
9,014N 4 =B420      91,0
9,02N 4 =B420      71,0
Board 18
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012W 2 +1B      1401110,0
3,013O 1SA +12      12087,0
6,06W 2 =2      110104,0
3,03O 2SA =2      12057,0
8,014W 1 =B      8092,0
10,02W 2 -1B50      70,0
Board 19
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 3 X -52      110059,0
6,013N 3 -67      30094,0
8,07N 3 -57      250112,0
4,04W 4 =4      62066,0
10,014N 3 -47      200100,0
1,03N 4 X -5D      110089,0
Board 20
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02O 3 -3K300      52,0
4,013S 3 =10140      96,0
1,07O 2 -17100      119,0
10,04O 4 X -4K1100      60,0
6,014S 3 +1B170      104,0
1,03O 2 -1A100      89,0
Board 21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 3 +18      17096,0
0,03O 4 +1D      450610,0
7,012O 6 -3K150      23,0
10,013O 4 X -28300      100,0
7,05O 4 -38150      73,0
2,014O 3 +2D      200118,0
Board 22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,04W 3 -2A200      91,0
3,03N 3 -1K      5067,0
9,012W 3 -2A200      21,0
3,013N 3 -1K      50107,0
6,05W 1SA -1A100      74,0
0,014N 4 X -3K      5001110,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 X -52−1100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 6 -3K+150=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 6SA X +18−1330=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +3D+510=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 +1A−1390=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -5D−500=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  42,73 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (3)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 +42−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +27+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -6D−600=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +4A+150=8,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -32−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 X =A−180=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 X -5D−1100=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 105,6 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (4)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +3A+180=6,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 5SA X -5B−1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 +17−940=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 X -4K+1100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 5 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 X -59+1400=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,7 MP9,4 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 103,4 MP  =  47,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 X -52−1100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 6 =4−1370=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−300=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 5SA X -4B+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -38+150=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+100=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 6SA -3B−150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,5 MP13,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  64,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (6)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +45−520=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 X -5A+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 X -4K+1100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 +1A−1390=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -5D−500=4,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,8 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 105,6 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (7)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4SA -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +42−520=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2D+130=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -57−250=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -22−200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA -24−200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA +29−660=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -38+150=3,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +4A+210=6,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 3,3 MP6,6 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 72,6 MP  =  33,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (8)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +3D+510=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -8D−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 3SA X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 4SA -1B−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -23−100=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 X -5D−1100=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,9 MP11,8 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 129,8 MP  =  59,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (9)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -67−300=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -6D−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 =B−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA +4A+210=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,2 MP8,4 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 92,4 MP  =  42,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (10)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -28+300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -22−200=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5SA X -5B−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 +17−940=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +4A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -47−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 4,1 MP8,2 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 90,2 MP  =  41,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (55,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -28+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+430=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−630=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6SA X +18−1330=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -57−250=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (59,55 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 -3K−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 6SA -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 6 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -8D−800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−300=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5SA X -4B+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -23+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 X =A−180=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,55 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -3K−500=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  59,09 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. J. RitterHr. L. Koch (12)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 6 -3K+150=7,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +27+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA +3A+180=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 X -5A+1100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA +29−660=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−300=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4SA -1B−50=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 122,2 MP  =  55,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Klaus Niemann (13)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+130=7,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -67−300=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -28+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6SA -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -37−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -32−300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 5 -15+100=8,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 X -59+1400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 6SA -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−520=6,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  59,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichHr. Dr. Michael Franek (14)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (42,73 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Heribert Haas (48,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 +42−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Michaela Peßler (47,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,55 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 6 =4−1370=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Elisabeth Sperber (48,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +45−520=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. M. ObenaufHr. S. Galla (33,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. H. VogelHr. A. Vogel (59,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3SA X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. I. von HazaFr. Marianne Niemann (42,00 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 =B−80=8,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. R. von DercksHr. F. Nagler (41,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -47−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,09 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -3K−500=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 111,2 MP  =  50,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP