21.07.2020 - Bamberg - 21.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 21,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel29,069,05
2.1Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger21,050,00
3.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick19,045,24
4.3--- ohne Namensnennung ---15,035,71

21.07.2020 - Bamberg - 21.07.2020

1
Nord / -
KB7
82
D10
DB10954
A43
AKB75
A52
K2
N
1
962
D964
K86
876
O/W 3SA =
D1085
103
B9743
A3
SA
N1
S11
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +1D      14012,0
2,02W 4 -1D50      30,0
2
Ost / NS
B107
AD1065
KB5
102
A542
932
D764
D9
2O
KD98
B7
A3
KB754
O/W 2 +1
63
K84
10982
A863
SA
N12
S12
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 +2K      17012,0
2,02O 2 =4      11030,0
3
Süd / OW
A93
B
8743
AB1065
K874
A94
B1095
K9
3
S
105
653
AKD62
D87
N/S 4 =
DB62
KD10872
432
SA
N142
S142
O21
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 =K110      12,0
2,02N 2 +2A170      30,0
4
West / alle
1093
A108
K9643
AK
KD764
953
52
B85
W4
5
DB764
D8
D10432
S 6 =
AB82
K2
AB107
976
SA
N25244
S26244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA =D600      12,0
2,02N 3SA +24660      30,0
5
Nord / NS
82
KD76
KD84
1062
A93
982
9752
D97
N
5
DB10
A1054
B106
AK5
O/W 1SA +1
K7654
B3
A3
B843
SA
N
S
O11112
W11112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 1SA +14      12011,0
1,02O 1SA +15      12031,0
6
Ost / OW
A3
K976
D73
B985
K54
852
B10652
103
6O
DB1082
1043
AK
D64
N/S 4 =
976
ADB
984
AK72
SA
N41413
S41413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 -1A100      12,0
2,02N 2 +1A110      30,0
7
Süd / alle
D107
AD74
AKB943
B85
10852
ADB84
2
7
S
962
96
K109632
D10
N/S 7 =
AK43
KB3
75
8765
SA
N7571
S7571
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 5 +26640      10,0
0,02N 4 +310190      32,0
8
West / -
106
KD4
K876
DB76
K73
972
AB103
1053
W8
AD854
AB1065
D4
4
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
B92
83
952
AK982
SA
N2
S2
O1441
W1441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 2 +1A      14021,0
1,03O 2 +1A      14011,0
9
Nord / OW
543
A4
9863
AB63
1087
KD53
4
KD852
N
9
AB962
B1098
D7
104
N/S 3SA =
KD
762
AKB1052
97
SA
N143
S143
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 =K110      22,0
2,03S 2 +2K130      10,0
10
Ost / alle
A107
5
K2
DB109632
6432
K1087
543
54
10O
DB5
962
AB1097
A8
N 3SA +1
K98
ADB43
D86
K7
SA
N51224
S51122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA +16630      22,0
2,03S 3SA +26660      10,0
11
Süd / -
AB84
DB8
K1092
K2
762
K107654
B87
7
11
S
D5
A93
A53
ADB64
N/S 3 X -1
K1093
2
D64
109853
SA
N112
S112
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +12      14022,0
2,03O 2 -1250      10,0
12
West / NS
K75
10982
D9
8753
DB98642
B54
A6
9
W12
103
KD
B75432
D102
O/W 5 X -3
A
A763
K108
AKB64
SA
N4244
S4244
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 =D130      20,0
0,03N 4 -110      10012,0
13
Nord / alle
976
D96
K97
AD82
108
875
D1052
K1065
N
13
K543
AKB104
63
73
N 3SA =
ADB2
32
AB84
B94
SA
N33133
S33132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2SA =8120      21,0
1,03N 2SA =3120      11,0
14
Ost / -
AKD3
KB864
52
A4
B9876
10
D64
B632
14O
105
D7532
1093
K98
N/S 3SA +2
42
A9
AKB87
D1075
SA
N45545
S45545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA +29460      20,0
0,03S 3SA +17430      12,0
15
Süd / NS
1073
KD1093
D106
K2
B84
A2
A9854
B94
15
S
AD9652
B754
A75
O/W 4 =
K
86
KB732
D10863
SA
N11
S1
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +18      17032,0
2,01O 2 +16      14020,0
16
West / OW
K83
B1093
B7
10743
AD652
D
KD432
AK
W16
10
A72
10985
D8652
O/W 6 =
B974
K8654
A6
B9
SA
N
S
O36122
W36122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA =5      60030,0
0,01W 5 +1B      62022,0
17
Nord / -
D9853
65
B8
A953
A642
B87
K74
KB2
N
17
107
KD32
A9653
106
O 3 =
KB
A1094
D102
D874
SA
N21
S21
O32
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 -14      5031,0
1,01N 2 -110      5021,0
18
Ost / NS
AD975
K74
7
D874
82
AB10965
B932
6
18O
K104
2
AD1064
AK105
O/W 5 =
B63
D83
K85
B932
SA
N1
S1
O532
W532
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA -1B50      30,0
0,01O 3 +33      17022,0
19
Süd / OW
98
73
B10742
B875
KD3
A984
D98
963
19
S
A62
1065
K53
AK104
O/W 3SA =
B10754
KDB2
A6
D2
SA
N
S
O31323
W31323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 1 -2A      10031,0
1,01S 1 -29      10021,0
20
West / alle
A
KD85
AK975
K96
D2
AB9642
B3
1054
W20
K109
1073
8642
873
N/S 6 =
N/S 6 =
B876543
D10
ADB2
SA
N66355
S66355
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3SA +310690      30,0
0,01S 4 +1A650      22,0
21
Nord / NS
A9843
D
B
DB10865
B1076
10982
A107
97
N
21
K52
A654
KD5
AK3
O/W 3SA =
D
KB73
986432
42
SA
N
S
O1323
W1323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -1D50      30,0
0,01S 2 -210      20022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (45,24 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =D+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 +26+640=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (35,71 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (69,05 %)4,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 5 +1B−620=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +33−170=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -29−100=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 21,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (35,71 %)11,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +310+190=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (45,24 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +16+630=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=1,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 5 +1B−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +33−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -29−100=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 29,0 MP  =  69,05 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (69,05 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +310+190=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2SA =3+120=1,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (45,24 %)4,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 1 -2A−100=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +310+690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 15,0 MP  =  35,71 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 +26+640=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (69,05 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +16+630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=1,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Rosa Schelter (35,71 %)10,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=1,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1 -2A−100=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+690=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 19,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP