21819 - Bamberg - 21.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann102,060,7110
2.2Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder98,058,338
3.1Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch96,057,145
4.7Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich92,054,763
5.3Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke84,050,00
6.4Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas74,044,05
7.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza72,042,86
8.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---54,032,14

21819 - Bamberg - 21.08.2019

1
Nord / -
7
D862
KDB96
B106
KD65
754
32
K985
N
1
A109842
KB10
104
42
N/S 4 X -1
B3
A93
A875
AD73
SA
N2321
S2321
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 3 =3      14015,0
6,06S 3 =K110      50,0
1,04O 2 +15      14025,0
4,07S 4 -1K      5032,0
2
Ost / NS
8
B952
A53
KB964
AB743
AD10863
7
3
2O
D9652
4
KDB2
A52
O/W 6 =
K10
K7
109864
D1087
SA
N1
S1
O1462
W1462
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 6 =7      98016,0
4,06O 4 +110      45052,0
4,04O 4 +17      45022,0
4,07O 4 +110      45032,0
3
Süd / OW
AK
D10932
K932
D2
865
87
87
KB10843
3
S
B74
AK65
B1064
96
S 4 +1
D10932
B4
AD5
A75
SA
N13444
S13544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08S 3SA +110430      11,0
2,06S 4 =8420      54,0
5,04S 3SA +1B430      21,0
0,07S 3SA =B400      36,0
4
West / alle
B52
D642
54
KD85
AD1097
AK
D1086
93
W4
643
109
K932
B1074
O/W 2 =
K8
B8753
AB7
A62
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -26      20016,0
5,06S 3 =6140      51,0
2,04W 2 +12      14024,0
5,07S 3 =6140      31,0
5
Nord / NS
A7632
6
B92
K654
104
AD952
AK4
AD9
N
5
B985
10873
10863
B
O/W 4 =
KD
KB4
D75
108732
SA
N21
S21
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 4 -1K50      23,0
3,07W 4 -1250      63,0
0,05W 2 +1A      14036,0
6,01W 4 X -14100      40,0
6
Ost / OW
10753
D109
876
954
K62
63
AK432
KD3
6O
DB
AKB8
B105
10862
O/W 3SA +2
A984
7542
D9
AB7
SA
N
S
O55535
W55535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3SA +23      66023,0
3,07W 3SA +23      66063,0
0,05O 3SA +3A      69036,0
6,01W 2 +35      15040,0
7
Süd / alle
72
AKDB6
AB9
D86
KD53
982
D87
K105
7
S
B10984
74
6432
97
N/S 4 +1
A6
1053
K105
AB432
SA
N54514
S54514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +1B650      23,0
3,07S 4 +1K650      63,0
3,05S 4 +1K650      33,0
3,01N 4 +1B650      43,0
8
West / -
D1062
D65
4
D9843
A98754
92
AD92
5
W8
K3
KB74
653
AKB7
O/W 4 =
B
A1083
KB1087
1062
SA
N
S
O23243
W23243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 =4      42026,0
2,07O 3SA =B      40064,0
5,05O 3SA -1850      31,0
5,01W 4 -1450      41,0
9
Nord / OW
D2
86
AD83
AD865
A654
B942
B1095
4
N
9
B93
K107
74
KB1092
S 3SA +1
K1087
AD53
K62
73
SA
N34333
S34334
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2SA +2B180      36,0
2,01S 3SA =4400      74,0
5,06N 3SA +19430      41,0
5,02S 3SA +1B430      51,0
10
Ost / alle
72
D972
A10
K9743
D1085
B1043
3
10852
10O
K4
A86
KB98654
6
N/S 2 +2
AB963
K5
D72
ADB
SA
N4222
S4222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 3SA =3600      30,0
4,01O 3 -1A100      72,0
0,06S 4 -33      30046,0
2,02S 4 -23      20054,0
11
Süd / -
AK76
10753
K76
K7
B942
DB96
9
9542
11
S
D10
K842
A852
A103
N/S 4 =
853
A
DB1043
DB86
SA
N1421
S1421
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1SA +12120      34,0
0,01N 1SA -12      5076,0
4,06S 3 +1D130      42,0
6,02S 2 +32150      50,0
12
West / NS
65
53
B4
KD98752
DB104
AK8
D632
64
W12
AK32
DB97
K7
AB10
O/W 6 =
987
10642
A10985
3
SA
N
S
O14565
W14565
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3SA +2K      46036,0
2,01W 4 +1K      45074,0
6,06O 2SA +33      21040,0
4,02N 3 -3A      30052,0
13
Nord / alle
A874
9854
B73
B8
B10
AB3
A1052
10976
N
13
KD652
K6
864
KD4
O/W 3SA =
93
D1072
KD9
A532
SA
N
S
O33133
W33133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 1SA +34      18064,0
4,08W 1SA +13      12042,0
0,02O 1SA +47      21016,0
6,07N 2 -1K      10050,0
14
Ost / -
AK106
4
KB73
AKD4
D87
K873
AD2
1095
14O
9432
AB96
98
B82
N/S 1 +3
B5
D1052
10654
763
SA
N34222
S34222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 2SA -12      5066,0
3,08N 1 +3A130      43,0
6,02N 1SA +26150      10,0
3,07N 1 +3A130      53,0
15
Süd / NS
B9
753
KB543
D104
65
DB642
D762
B5
15
S
AKD1042
AK
108
876
O/W 3 X -1
873
1098
A9
AK932
SA
N31
S31
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03S 3 -16      10060,0
1,08O 3 =A      14045,0
1,02O 2 +1A      14015,0
4,07O 2 =A      11052,0
16
West / OW
D10964
K4
D7
A982
B72
D1098
943
KB5
W16
53
A6532
KB652
7
N/S 4 =
AK8
B7
A108
D10643
SA
N542
S443
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 +18140      66,0
2,08N 4 =7420      44,0
5,02N 4 +17450      11,0
5,07N 4 +1A450      51,0
17
Nord / -
K865
ADB109
K1073
DB953
D1094
73
62
N
17
K10876
732
6
A985
N/S 6 =
A42
AB
K8542
DB4
SA
N4622
S4622
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +26170      72,0
6,08N 5 +1A420      50,0
1,03S 3SA -1D      5025,0
1,01S 3SA -1D      5065,0
18
Ost / NS
KDB10543
1073
B42
2
AK94
KB8
98653
18O
8
B1086
A9652
AD10
W 5 X -1
W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
A976
D7532
D4
K7
SA
N4
S4
O334
W444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 4 X =B790      70,0
4,08N 4 =A620      52,0
2,03W 5 X -1A100      24,0
0,01O 3 +1A      13066,0
19
Süd / OW
AB9762
K1074
K2
4
K1043
96
AB3
AKB9
19
S
5
AD32
D1098
D1085
W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
W 5 =
D8
B85
7654
7632
SA
N
S
O5412
W55313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +2A      66076,0
6,08W 3SA -19100      50,0
4,03N 2 X -28      30022,0
2,01W 3SA +12      63064,0
20
West / alle
AK6
B102
1052
DB75
B543
76
D4
98432
W20
82
543
AB873
A106
N/S 3SA +1
D1097
AKD98
K96
K
SA
N22444
S22444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 =4620      74,0
2,08S 4 =3620      54,0
2,03S 4 =6620      24,0
6,01S 4 +17650      60,0
21
Nord / NS
AD
KB5
973
B6432
B874
D7
AD642
K9
N
21
K10532
A432
B5
D8
O/W 4 =
96
10986
K108
A1075
SA
N2
S2
O341
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3 +110      17074,0
2,05W 2 +29      17014,0
2,08O 3 +18      17064,0
6,04O 1 +110      11030,0
22
Ost / OW
7
765
1072
AD8765
K432
B3
KD64
1094
22O
985
AK
A985
KB32
N/S 3 =
ADB106
D109842
B3
SA
N3
S3
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 4 X -2K      30073,0
0,05W 3SA =7      60016,0
3,08S 4 X -2K      30063,0
6,04S 3 -44      20030,0
23
Süd / alle
8754
B
AK72
10762
3
A10752
953
AB98
23
S
AB1092
984
B104
KD
O/W 2 =
KD6
KD63
D86
543
SA
N1
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 1SA +15120      70,0
2,05W 2 =A      11014,0
4,08O 3 -13100      62,0
0,04N 2 -3K      30036,0
24
West / -
9763
932
B985
62
K852
1076
A72
D97
W24
AB4
854
K10
AK1053
O/W 3SA =
D10
AKDB
D643
B84
SA
N1
S1
O4233
W4233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02S 1SA -22      10070,0
3,05W 1 +19      11013,0
3,08O 3 =B      11063,0
0,04O 1SA +2A      15036,0
25
Nord / OW
862
43
AD103
10764
3
7652
98652
KB5
N
25
K105
AK10
KB7
9832
N/S 4 =
ADB974
DB98
4
AD
SA
N41
S41
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 -15      5044,0
4,03S 2 +15140      12,0
6,06S 4 =5420      20,0
0,08S 4 -29      10076,0
26
Ost / alle
B
AK976
B432
K75
2
B852
AD1065
AD10
26O
A9853
D103
9
9432
N/S 2 =
KD10764
4
K87
B86
SA
N2
S2
O2111
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 2 =2110      40,0
2,03S 2 X -12      20014,0
4,06W 3 -1B100      22,0
0,08N 3 -49      40076,0
27
Süd / -
AK954
B65
3
A1064
DB108
D9
K985
953
27
S
763
K732
AB72
87
N/S 3SA =
2
A1084
D1064
KDB2
SA
N41323
S41323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 3 =5110      43,0
6,03S 3SA +15430      10,0
0,06S 3SA -2D      10026,0
3,08N 2 =3110      73,0
28
West / NS
10975
A42
D4
KB98
AKB4
93
B2
D7632
W28
D63
1065
AK1063
A4
O/W 1SA +1
82
KDB87
9875
105
SA
N1
S1
O2222
W2322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 +18      45044,0
0,03W 3SA +28      46016,0
4,06O 2SA =K      12022,0
6,08O 3 -42200      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 =7−980=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +110+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 X -12−200=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +29−170=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 +19−110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +47−210=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 X -14+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +35−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA -22−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +47−210=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 X -28−300=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 X -12−200=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +2B+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =B+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 X -28−300=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -3K−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 +18−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +26+170=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 X =B+790=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -33−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +33−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 X -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +110−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -44−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 +18−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +29−170=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 +19−110=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 +1A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  32,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =8+420=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=5,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+130=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +33−210=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−50=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  60,71 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 X -2K−300=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +26+170=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 X =B+790=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +2A−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -49−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 -42+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. I. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (57,14 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 =7−980=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+430=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Patrick Rieder (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +2B+180=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (44,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (32,14 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (60,71 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 X -2K−300=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -49−400=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 -42+200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP