21.06.2019 - Bamberg - 21.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter64,066,6710
2.2Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel60,062,508
3.4Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke55,057,295
4.7Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz49,051,043
5.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich43,044,79
6.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann35,036,46
7.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---30,031,25

21.06.2019 - Bamberg - 21.06.2019

1
Nord / -
DB2
84
D84
A10832
K1076
K752
B6
B74
N
1
A43
A9
AK10753
95
O/W 4 =
985
DB1063
92
KD6
SA
N1
S1
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 2 +2K      13011,0
3,04O 2 +2D      13021,0
0,07O 3SA +1D      43034,0
2
Ost / NS
B5
A54
K765
B542
1098742
63
A93
AK
2O
D6
KB10982
B1082
6
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
AK3
D7
D4
D109873
SA
N31
S3
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 +16130      10,0
2,04S 3 =3110      22,0
0,07S 4 X -16      20034,0
3
Süd / OW
D83
D9743
A8
B64
104
85
D976
A10853
3
S
972
AK62
K1042
K7
O/W 3 +1
AKB65
B10
B53
D92
SA
N11
S11
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -2K      10014,0
2,04S 2 -15      5022,0
4,07S 2 =7110      30,0
4
West / alle
AD
D105
D86
A9752
K9654
74
AK7
D86
W4
10832
K982
B104
KB
N/S 3 =
B7
AB63
9532
1043
SA
N3221
S3221
O1
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 =A      11012,0
2,04W 2 =A      11022,0
2,07W 2 =A      11032,0
5
Nord / NS
A
KD2
107432
K853
D97
AB108654
D
B4
N
5
B86532
A86
AD96
O/W 4 =
K104
973
KB95
1072
SA
N2
S1
O134
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 4 =K      42023,0
4,07O 2 +27      17060,0
1,01O 4 =K      42043,0
6
Ost / OW
KD4
A32
B108
B1094
63
B10954
75
D853
6O
10982
KD8
AK64
K2
N/S 1SA +1
AB75
76
D932
A76
SA
N2212
S2212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 1 =A      7022,0
4,07O 1 -36300      60,0
0,01W 1 =K      8044,0
7
Süd / alle
K5
A985
9842
752
B863
KD632
D5
A8
7
S
D1097
B7
AK107
D109
O 4 =
A42
104
B63
KB643
SA
N1
S1
O2342
W2332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 =3      62022,0
2,07W 4 =2      62062,0
2,01O 4 =3      62042,0
8
West / -
B107
AD7
ADB
K984
A9
KB84
K832
AD6
W8
854
96
976
B10732
N/S 4 =
KD632
10532
1054
5
SA
N2343
S12343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 X -1K100      24,0
4,07O 3 X -35500      60,0
2,01N 4 =8420      42,0
9
Nord / OW
K3
8764
KB7
K1072
D98
KD
D8543
843
N
9
1076
AB105
A96
DB5
N/S 1 =
AB542
932
102
A96
SA
N11
S11
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 1SA +27      15034,0
2,01O 1SA -14100      72,0
4,06O 1SA -24200      40,0
10
Ost / alle
54
A874
10932
943
832
K1065
AB5
A85
10O
ADB109
DB
D76
KB6
O/W 3SA +2
K76
932
K84
D1072
SA
N
S
O33555
W32455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 +14      65034,0
3,01O 4 =9      62071,0
3,06O 4 =2      62041,0
11
Süd / -
D
432
K843
DB864
B975
B1098
A972
2
11
S
A432
AD765
10
K107
N/S 5 X -2
K1086
K
DB65
A953
SA
N31
S31
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 5 -3A      15034,0
3,01O 2 +1D      14071,0
3,06O 3 =D      14041,0
12
West / NS
AB87
B98
A10932
4
1093
A1043
B4
AD53
W12
K62
K652
7
B10876
O/W 3 =
D54
D7
KD865
K92
SA
N31
S31
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 5 X -1B      20034,0
2,01N 2 =7110      72,0
4,06S 2SA =4120      40,0
13
Nord / alle
A106
B732
9
KB962
843
A95
7653
873
N
13
D975
K1086
102
D54
N/S 3SA +2
KB2
D4
AKDB84
A10
SA
N55345
S55345
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 3SA +18630      63,0
1,08S 3SA +17630      43,0
4,02N 3SA +25660      10,0
14
Ost / -
1065
B8763
A9632
ADB87
D
B753
KD8
14O
43
K42
K109842
74
N/S 3 X -1
S 4 X -1
K92
A1095
AD6
B105
SA
N221
S321
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 -24      10062,0
0,08S 1SA X -2B      30044,0
4,02N 3 -14      5010,0
15
Süd / NS
KB82
763
K952
D5
103
KDB82
D104
A97
15
S
94
1054
B876
K432
N/S 4 =
AD765
A9
A3
B1086
SA
N2142
S2142
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 =4620      60,0
2,08W 4 X -2K300      42,0
0,02S 2 +2K170      14,0
16
West / OW
106
963
K1052
D864
B932
KDB2
AB9
K2
W16
A875
A105
873
753
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
KD4
874
D64
AB109
SA
N1
S1
O221
W1221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 3 -14100      61,0
0,08O 2 +19      14044,0
3,02O 4 -1A100      11,0
17
Nord / -
B6
AD2
10962
10965
KD98542
86
87
B7
N
17
3
KB97
AKDB54
KD
N/S 4 X -1
A107
10543
3
A8432
SA
N3
S3
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA =3      40072,0
4,03W 4 -11050      20,0
0,01W 4 =10      42064,0
18
Ost / NS
K9432
D2
852
752
B87
AKB
AD3
10943
18O
AD6
986
B1064
AK6
O/W 6SA =
105
107543
K97
DB8
SA
N
S
O66446
W66446
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3SA +24      46073,0
1,03W 3SA +24      46023,0
4,01O 3SA +14      43060,0
19
Süd / OW
KB10976
D9
AK964
5
A6542
832
9632
19
S
D8
1087
B5
AKDB85
N/S 6 =
A432
KB3
D107
1074
SA
N66
S66
O2
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +3A510      70,0
1,03N 4 +2A480      23,0
1,01N 4 +2A480      63,0
20
West / alle
KB8754
D3
D752
D
6
KB2
A
AB976542
W20
A932
109765
843
K
N/S 5 X -2
D10
A84
KB1096
1083
SA
N31
S31
O542
W542
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2 X =K670      70,0
0,03W 3 +3D      17024,0
2,01N 4 -1K      10062,0
21
Nord / NS
973
KB43
D72
AB10
D
AD7652
AKB9
D8
N
21
K864
1098
106
K642
O/W 2 +1
AB1052
8543
9753
SA
N11
S11
O3
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 =7      42074,0
2,08W 3 =9      14062,0
4,04W 4 -1750      30,0
22
Ost / OW
A843
DB76
63
654
KB
10
A9754
KDB87
22O
D106
32
KD82
A1032
N/S 5 X -3
N/S 5 X -3
9752
AK9854
B10
9
SA
N22
S22
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 3SA -28200      70,0
1,08W 5 =K      60063,0
1,04W 5 =6      60033,0
23
Süd / alle
K10765
AK106
B
1062
D8
832
107432
A43
23
S
A93
D5
AK85
DB87
N 3 =
B42
B974
D96
K95
SA
N23
S22
O12
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 1SA +1B      12074,0
4,08W 3 -1A100      60,0
2,04N 2 -1A      10032,0
24
West / -
B985
1093
D86
AB8
AD43
54
1092
10964
W24
2
ADB2
B7543
D52
N/S 1 +2
K1076
K876
AK
K73
SA
N1232
S1232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 3 =4140      70,0
0,08N 4 -24      10064,0
2,04S 1SA =1090      32,0
25
Nord / OW
D52
1094
4
K109763
B6
AKB82
KD75
A5
N
25
AK107
653
B963
D4
W 6SA =
9843
D7
A1082
B82
SA
N
S
O5543
W6546
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 4 +13      65011,0
3,06W 4 +14      65021,0
0,08W 4 +26      68074,0
26
Ost / alle
10632
A74
D3
B754
A975
D953
86
862
26O
DB
6
AKB1097542
10
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 6 X -1
K84
KB1082
AKD93
SA
N543
S543
O5
W5
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 4 =8620      10,0
0,06O 5 =A      60024,0
2,08S 4 -16      10072,0
27
Süd / -
AB72
1072
B94
K75
K84
94
652
D10982
27
S
D109653
A863
K3
A
N 4SA =
KDB5
AD1087
B643
SA
N2444
S2321
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 2 +39150      10,0
0,06N 2 -14      5024,0
2,08S 2 =8110      72,0
28
West / NS
D9742
962
AD9
D4
10653
D7
KB53
952
W28
KB8
10843
10
AK1087
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
S 2 =
A
AKB5
87642
B63
SA
N3211
S3221
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 2 =9110      10,0
0,06S 3 -29      20024,0
2,08W 1SA -29100      72,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 =K−80=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 35,0 MP  =  36,46 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 =A−70=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +2D−130=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =A−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +3D−170=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +39+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 X -1B−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 X -16−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+480=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +3D−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =6−600=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (4)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +3A+510=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 X =K+670=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−130=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA X -2B−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 X -2K+300=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 =K−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =6−600=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =10+90=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 1 -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X -35+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=3,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 5 =K−600=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2A+480=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +3A+510=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 X =K+670=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 -36+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X -35+500=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 X -16−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (31,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -29+100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (36,46 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Geli Witschel (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1 =A−70=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (66,67 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 X -1B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Monika Trumpke (57,29 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 X -2K+300=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (44,79 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =9−140=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 5 =K−600=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -29+100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 30,0 MP  =  31,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP