221117 - Bamberg - 22.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller56,058,3310
2.8Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch52,654,798
3.3Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof49,451,465
4.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder48,050,003
5.1Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich47,048,96
6.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann46,047,92
7.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---37,038,54

221117 - Bamberg - 22.11.2017

1
Nord / -
D2
AD1087
ADB108
10
KB108
42
9653
K62
N
1
75
K965
K4
DB543
N/S 4 =
A9643
B3
72
A987
SA
N3422
S3422
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA =9400      10,0
1,04S 3 =6140      23,0
1,07N 3 =7140      33,0
2
Ost / NS
K2
AD952
K43
B65
AB104
KB87
D95
D9
2O
973
643
862
AK103
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
D865
10
AB107
8742
SA
N12111
S12111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 1SA -42200      10,0
2,04W 1SA =2      9022,0
0,07N 2 -1K      10034,0
3
Süd / OW
A965
KDB10
AK1097
DB
8753
85432
A4
3
S
K1074
64
D6
98653
N/S 4 +1
832
A92
B
KDB1072
SA
N54544
S54544
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3SA +18430      11,0
3,04N 3SA +14430      21,0
0,07S 3 =D110      34,0
4
West / alle
7532
A97642
53
4
KB4
D5
D92
107532
W4
D106
K1083
B76
B96
N/S 3SA =
A98
B
AK1084
AKD8
SA
N24333
S24333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 -26      20014,0
4,04S 3SA +13630      20,0
2,07S 3SA =2600      32,0
5
Nord / NS
D1087
A
AK764
K63
A964
76
B9
AD942
N
5
KB5
KD103
8532
107
O/W 1 +1
32
B98542
D10
B85
SA
N1
S11
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 1 =K70      20,0
2,05W 2 -1A50      32,0
0,01W 2 =A      11044,0
6
Ost / OW
106
7
AKDB95432
D
KD5
AD10864
10
B95
6O
AB83
K
876
K6432
N/S 5 X -1
9742
B9532
A1087
SA
N4
S4
O5434
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 4 =K130      20,0
0,05N 6 X -2K      30034,0
2,01N 5 X -1K      10042,0
7
Süd / alle
9842
K4
82
D10764
B107
B53
KB107
A53
7
S
AD3
AD987
D954
K
O 6 =
K65
1062
A63
B982
SA
N
S
O16535
W15535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 +15      65022,0
2,05O 4 +13      65032,0
2,01O 5 =A      65042,0
8
West / -
108
B754
985
A1097
A7642
K6
KD7
D86
W8
KDB
AD10832
B63
K
O/W 3SA +2
953
9
A1042
B5432
SA
N
S
O13555
W13555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 4 +210      48024,0
2,05W 4 +14      45032,0
4,01W 4 =10      42040,0
9
Nord / OW
K3
D42
D764
AKB5
AB82
AB85
82
D74
N
9
765
1076
K93
10632
N/S 3SA +1
D1094
K93
AB105
98
SA
N45344
S45344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1 +1690      32,0
4,01N 3SA =10400      70,0
0,02N 3SA -16      5054,0
10
Ost / alle
654
65
D65
KD963
B8
DB1082
K32
A54
10O
KD10932
AK7
B10
108
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
A7
943
A9874
B72
SA
N21
S21
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3 +1K      17030,0
1,01O 4 +19      65073,0
1,02W 4 +16      65053,0
11
Süd / -
A6
AK6
D109862
102
D10875
D105
A4
B96
11
S
KB3
B
K7
AK87543
O/W 4SA =
942
987432
B53
D
SA
N22
S22
O544
W544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,6840-%60+%32,4
1,01O 4 =A      42073,0
3,02W 3 +2A      20051,0
12
West / NS
8
B87532
AK10
KD2
B105
6
D642
AB863
W12
KD9632
KD
873
109
N/S 5 =
A74
A1094
B95
754
SA
N115
S115
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 -1A50      34,0
4,01N 4 +110650      70,0
2,02O 4 -2A100      52,0
13
Nord / alle
D5
AB6
KB8
DB872
9832
D4
D953
K104
N
13
10764
1098753
10
A6
N/S 3SA +2
AKB
K2
A7642
953
SA
N54125
S54125
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 3SA +110630      41,0
3,02N 3SA +110630      11,0
0,07S 3 =2110      54,0
14
Ost / -
KB64
D8
K10853
B6
A1083
1075
A74
A32
14O
975
KB963
2
D1094
O/W 3 =
D2
A42
DB96
K875
SA
N2
S2
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 1SA =890      41,0
3,02S 1SA =390      11,0
0,07S 3SA -13      5054,0
15
Süd / NS
KB8532
K84
43
98
A6
106
AKB98
KD65
15
S
D4
AD973
107
AB104
O/W 7 =
O/W 7 =
1097
B52
D652
732
SA
N
S
O77536
W77636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +17      45040,0
1,02W 3SA +45      52013,0
1,07W 3SA +45      52053,0
16
West / OW
10984
B64
965
KB6
AK753
1073
B2
D92
W16
D6
AKD8
KD43
A87
W 3SA +2
B2
952
A1087
10543
SA
N
S
O34544
W34555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA +3A      69044,0
4,02O 3SA +110      63010,0
2,07O 3SA +23      66052,0
17
Nord / -
A1054
109
65
108643
K86
KB72
K10873
7
N
17
D2
A86
A42
AKB52
O/W 3SA +2
B973
D543
DB9
D9
SA
N
S
O45535
W45535
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 +14      11070,0
0,08O 3SA +33      49054,0
2,03O 3SA =7      40022,0
18
Ost / NS
AB765
9862
B854
8
B5
K107532
K963
18O
KD10
AKD1043
84
107
O/W 3SA X -1
O/W 4 X -1
9432
7
ADB96
AD2
SA
N13
S13
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 =3      14074,0
4,08N 2 X +1A870      50,0
2,03N 2 +1A140      22,0
19
Süd / OW
874
K10865
AB2
KB
KB1063
D32
98
D97
19
S
AD952
AB4
1065
A2
N/S 5 X -2
N/S 5 X -2
97
KD743
1086543
SA
N331
S331
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 5 =A400      70,0
0,08O 4 =K      62054,0
2,03S 5 -4K      20022,0
20
West / alle
954
A8754
B984
D
DB108
K
AK52
AB108
W20
AK63
D963
6
7643
O/W 4 +1
72
B102
D1073
K952
SA
N
S
O42253
W42253
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3SA -18100      72,0
4,08O 6 -2A200      50,0
0,03W 4 =D      62024,0
21
Nord / NS
87
K1096
8643
K53
AD5
5
ADB95
B984
N
21
K109
D843
K72
A62
O/W 3SA =
B6432
AB72
10
D107
SA
N1
S1
O3413
W3313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 3SA =3      40071,0
0,05O 3SA +13      43014,0
3,04O 3SA =7      40031,0
22
Ost / OW
A2
872
KD2
108432
KD84
A6543
107
75
22O
B10765
KDB
8543
K
N/S 5 =
93
109
AB96
ADB96
SA
N542
S542
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 3 +2K150      72,0
2,05S 2 +3A150      12,0
2,04N 3 +2K150      32,0
23
Süd / alle
AB7
A542
73
B1065
952
K63
B862
D87
23
S
10
DB98
AD54
K932
N/S 4 =
KD8643
107
K109
A4
SA
N43
S43
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 3 +1D170      73,0
4,05S 4 =3620      10,0
1,04S 3 +13170      33,0
24
West / -
KB9873
B2
D862
K
D104
AKD754
94
32
W24
652
3
AK73
87654
N/S 2SA =
A
10986
B105
ADB109
SA
N1212
S1212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02N 2 -13      5073,0
1,05N 4 -1A      5013,0
4,04W 3 -27100      30,0
25
Nord / OW
A107
B93
B1098752
D82
A10932
D1076
6
N
25
KB3
B876
A85
A43
N/S 5 X -2
9654
KD54
K42
KD
SA
N3
S3
O2422
W2422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3 =7110      40,0
0,03S 3SA -42      20014,0
2,08N 4 -16      5072,0
26
Ost / alle
A53
AB754
1032
83
10642
63
KB54
A106
26O
D97
KD9
AD6
B754
O/W 1SA +1
KB8
1082
987
KD92
SA
N1
S1
O1212
W1212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 1SA =2      9043,0
1,03O 1SA =K      9013,0
4,08N 2 =4110      70,0
27
Süd / -
1072
7
A42
DB10542
964
AK543
K763
3
27
S
D3
B10982
D108
A86
O/W 4 X -1
AKB85
D6
B95
K97
SA
N43
S43
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 3 +1A170      41,0
3,03S 2 +23170      11,0
0,08S 2 =3110      74,0
28
West / NS
A109765
KB1097
D9
D
KB10743
AK9832
W28
K432
D82
A862
105
O/W 6 X -1
B8
A6543
5
DB764
SA
N53
S54
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 5 X =A850      40,0
2,03S 4 =A620      12,0
0,08S 5 X -1A      20074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -42+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +18+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -42−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +3A+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 X -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 =K+70=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =K+130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +210−480=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -4K−200=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (3)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -42−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)8,4 MP  =  52,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 +16+90=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West60+%=2,4 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 X -2K−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=3,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -4K−200=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 49,4 MP  =  51,46 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 5 X =A+850=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 X -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -27+100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 5 X =A+850=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 X +1A+870=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 6 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =2+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +45−520=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +2K+150=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -18+100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=3,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +45−520=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (54,79 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−200=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 37,0 MP  =  38,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (48,96 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -42+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+430=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 =K+70=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =K+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +210−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (51,46 %)7,6 MP  =  47,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 +16+90=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd40-%=1,6 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 X +1A+870=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 6 -2A+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (38,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 52,6 MP  =  54,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP