22120 - Bamberg - 22.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.9Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder103,071,5313
2.10Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch84,058,3310
3.2Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof82,056,947
4.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz79,054,865
5.8Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas67,046,53
6.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann65,045,14
7.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl63,043,75
8.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke56,038,89
9.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---49,034,03

22120 - Bamberg - 22.01.2020

1
Nord / -
A1082
K65
10842
83
B94
92
B75
B9742
N
1
K73
DB10873
9
D105
N/S 6SA =
D65
A4
AKD63
AK6
SA
N36266
S36266
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 3SA +2D460      14,0
0,05S 3 +39170      26,0
5,09S 3SA +39490      81,0
5,04S 3SA +32490      61,0
2
Ost / NS
D106
754
9
AKB1093
AKB73
AK1096
B106
2O
94
B3
K742
D8765
O 4 +1
852
D82
AD853
42
SA
N
S
O2542
W2432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 2 =A      11012,0
2,05W 3 +1A      17024,0
6,09W 4 -3A150      80,0
0,04W 3 +2A      20066,0
3
Süd / OW
K64
82
A8754
AK3
D1087
K109
KDB6
85
3
S
93
765
32
DB10976
N/S 3SA +1
AB52
ADB43
109
42
SA
N14434
S14434
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 3SA =D400      13,0
0,05N 2SA =D120      26,0
3,09N 3SA =6400      83,0
6,04S 3SA +17430      60,0
4
West / alle
K832
63
D107
KD105
A765
KD4
9
B9864
W4
B4
AB82
AB632
A7
O/W 1 +2
D109
10975
K854
32
SA
N
S
O22311
W22311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 3SA -210200      20,0
1,01O 3SA =10      60095,0
1,08W 3SA =K      60045,0
4,05O 2SA =10      12072,0
5
Nord / NS
A873
964
B107
B73
1065
D108
A632
AK8
N
5
KDB
73
K9854
D52
O/W 1SA +1
942
AKB52
D
10964
SA
N
S
O13122
W13122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 3SA +25      46026,0
2,01O 3SA =A      40094,0
6,08W 3SA -29100      40,0
4,05W 2SA +23      18072,0
6
Ost / OW
97542
B4
B943
B2
KB83
10873
K105
D10
6O
AD
A52
D862
K763
O/W 3SA =
106
KD96
A7
A9854
SA
N
S
O2113
W2213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010W 3SA -1B100      21,0
1,01O 2SA =5      12095,0
1,08O 2SA =6      12045,0
5,05O 3SA -1K100      71,0
7
Süd / alle
D832
A3
87432
D10
K
B742
K109
AK875
7
S
54
1096
AD65
B962
N/S 4 =
AB10976
KD85
B
43
SA
N4
S4
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 2 +1A140      83,0
0,07S 5 X -2A      50046,0
3,02S 3 =A140      13,0
6,09S 4 =A620      50,0
8
West / -
K853
D10
B74
AK83
AB106
K9654
K5
97
W8
D94
A832
83
D654
O/W 3 =
72
B7
AD10962
B102
SA
N12
S12
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 -15      5083,0
0,07W 3 =A      14046,0
3,02S 3 -15      5013,0
6,09N 1SA +24150      50,0
9
Nord / OW
K1072
A973
K10
A83
AD4
B52
A98632
9
N
9
863
64
DB4
D10652
N/S 4 +1
N/S 4 +1
B95
KD108
75
KB74
SA
N4553
S4553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 2 +29170      84,0
0,07O 2 -1B100      46,0
5,02W 3 X -17200      11,0
5,09N 2 +3D200      51,0
10
Ost / alle
KB983
AB65
D82
10
D652
1042
B5
K852
10O
104
KD983
A3
ADB4
N/S 5 =
A7
7
K109764
9763
SA
N52
S52
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 1SA -16100      94,0
2,010O 1SA -17100      44,0
2,08O 3 -1A100      54,0
6,01O 4 -2A200      60,0
11
Süd / -
432
A643
D86
D76
DB95
KB8
103
A1093
11
S
AK76
95
B975
KB5
O/W 4 =
108
D1072
AK42
842
SA
N
S
O42143
W42143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 4 =A      42096,0
5,010O 3 =A      14041,0
5,08O 3 =A      14051,0
2,01W 1 +36      17064,0
12
West / NS
D
K2
B8643
A10943
B2
A1074
D102
KD76
W12
109876
D965
K5
B5
N/S 3 =
AK543
B83
A97
82
SA
N131
S131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 2 -1K      10095,0
6,010S 3SA =B600      40,0
1,08S 2 -1K      10055,0
4,01S 1 +1K110      62,0
13
Nord / alle
D643
D96
B1098
D5
AKB85
1053
A2
K42
N
13
97
87
D763
AB1096
O/W 1 +2
102
AKB42
K54
873
SA
N1
S1
O4132
W4132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 -1B100      72,0
0,08W 1 +36      17016,0
2,010W 1 =D      8054,0
6,09S 2 =A110      60,0
14
Ost / -
AD106
B42
AB62
84
4
AK8653
K84
A76
14O
K853
D
D1053
DB102
O/W 4 +1
B972
1097
97
K953
SA
N
S
O34514
W34514
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 2SA -1550      70,0
4,08W 2 +22      17012,0
1,010O 3SA +13      43055,0
1,09O 3SA +15      43065,0
15
Süd / NS
K8432
62
972
D95
106
AKDB3
A643
B2
15
S
B7
985
D1085
K1074
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
AD95
1074
KB
A863
SA
N13
S13
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 2 =2      11074,0
5,08W 4 -1350      11,0
0,010W 2 +14      14056,0
5,09W 4 -1550      61,0
16
West / OW
AB85
B94
AB106
86
D32
AD83
D872
K3
W16
7
K1072
K954
DB54
N/S 2 +1
K10964
65
3
A10972
SA
N231
S231
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 1SA -15100      40,0
2,09S 3 -27      10024,0
4,010S 3 -12      5062,0
0,01W 1SA +16      12076,0
17
Nord / -
KB98752
A2
B5
105
D104
83
1064
DB642
N
17
A
DB96
K973
AK87
N/S 4 =
63
K10754
AD82
93
SA
N141
S141
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 X -1A      10046,0
4,09W 3SA -3B150      22,0
6,010N 2 +2A170      60,0
2,01W 3 -2A100      74,0
18
Ost / NS
10632
K10
92
A10986
D9
ADB93
A43
KD2
18O
8
7652
KD1076
B54
N/S 4 X -1
AKB754
84
B85
73
SA
N131
S131
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 =10      42046,0
6,09S 3 =K140      20,0
3,010W 4 -11050      63,0
3,01W 4 -1650      73,0
19
Süd / OW
K42
82
KDB9
D987
953
D103
753
AB62
19
S
ADB6
A4
A1084
K105
O/W 3SA =
1087
KB9765
62
43
SA
N
S
O33233
W33123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3 -12100      52,0
0,04W 3SA =7      60096,0
6,010W 2SA -28200      70,0
2,02S 2 -2A      10084,0
20
West / alle
AKD105
2
K1063
D96
97
109653
DB872
A
W20
43
DB74
A95
K854
N/S 2 +1
B862
AK8
4
B10732
SA
N431
S431
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 4 =4620      52,0
4,04N 4 =D620      92,0
4,010N 4 =A620      72,0
0,02N 4 -14      10086,0
21
Nord / NS
AD2
AB
DB93
10843
K105
D983
K86
765
N
21
B74
7642
742
AK2
N/S 3SA =
9863
K105
A105
DB9
SA
N43233
S43233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 1SA +37180      50,0
2,04N 1SA +24150      94,0
2,010N 1SA +2A150      74,0
2,02N 1SA +22150      84,0
22
Ost / OW
KB653
106
7
B10953
A102
3
AB10942
A72
22O
D94
742
D63
KD84
N/S 5 X -3
87
AKDB985
K85
6
SA
N2
S2
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 4 -1A      5066,0
3,05S 3 +1A170      13,0
6,02S 4 =A420      40,0
3,010S 3 +1B170      83,0
23
Süd / alle
D875
D10864
873
D
104
73
AKDB102
983
23
S
A32
KB2
54
107654
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
KB96
A95
96
AKB2
SA
N133
S33
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 =D      11066,0
2,05N 4 -15      10014,0
5,02S 2 +1A140      41,0
5,010S 1 +2A140      81,0
24
West / -
KDB4
3
AK52
8765
653
1082
D1094
KB9
W24
98
AKD96
76
AD103
O/W 2SA X -1
O/W 3 X -1
A1072
B754
B83
42
SA
N12
S12
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07O 5 X -3A500      60,0
0,05O 2 +13      14016,0
2,02O 4 -2A100      44,0
4,010S 3 =2140      82,0
25
Nord / OW
A97
103
ADB75
K65
KD2
A9874
K32
A9
N
25
B654
D65
1084
DB2
N/S 3 X -1
1083
KB2
96
108743
SA
N21
S21
O1
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2 -14      5012,0
0,08N 2 -25      10076,0
2,06W 1 =10      8024,0
6,010O 2 -19100      90,0
26
Ost / alle
KB942
K72
B9875
D85
D983
2
KD642
26O
A763
A
AKD3
A1083
O/W 6 =
10
B10654
1064
B975
SA
N
S
O62234
W62234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 3SA =B      60010,0
3,08O 3SA +15      63073,0
3,06O 3SA +16      63023,0
0,010O 3SA +25      66096,0
27
Süd / -
A86
B653
K8
K1075
K432
10842
DB62
6
27
S
D97
KD
A1093
D943
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3 X -1
B105
A97
754
AB82
SA
N22
S21
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2SA +27      18014,0
5,08O 1SA =7      9071,0
0,06O 2 X +2B      38026,0
5,010O 2 =4      9091,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +27−180=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 +36−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−600=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−400=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 X -17+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 +36−170=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +1K+110=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +39+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -3B+150=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 =10−80=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 X +2B−380=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 X -17+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +27−180=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -17+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -2A−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +37+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +39+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1 =D−80=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+100=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +29+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +37+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 =10−80=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 X +2B−380=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -15+50=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 +36−170=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +1K+110=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -25−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA =7−90=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  34,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +29+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 +36−170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA +39+490=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=1,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (9)

Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -3B+150=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA +39+490=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =A−400=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -15+50=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (58,33 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =4−90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  71,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerKoch (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (56,94 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -1B+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (38,89 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1 =D−80=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (34,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA -28+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (71,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =4−90=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP