22.9.17 - Bamberg - 22.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.2Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz132,061,1113+0,48 / +0,45
2.10Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek127,058,8010+1,01
3.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler115,053,247+0,18
4.6Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger113,052,315+0,19
5.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann112,051,85−0,10
6.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler105,048,61−0,68
7.5Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann104,048,15+0,33
8.9Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün103,047,69+0,20
9.8Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein101,046,76+0,20
10.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---68,031,48−1,63 / −2,58

22.9.17 - Bamberg - 22.09.2017

1
Nord / -
DB
7
AK1096
AB632
7632
AB1083
4
1054
N
1
K84
KD9
D875
987
N/S 4 =
A1095
6542
B32
KD
SA
N55242
S55242
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010N 5 -24      10018,0
4,05N 2 +2K130      24,0
2,09S 3SA -1B      5086,0
6,07N 2 +39150      32,0
8,04N 2SA +34210      60,0
2
Ost / NS
A
K92
KD8762
872
KDB975
843
4
KB10
2O
8
D107
AB953
9654
S 1SA +1
106432
AB65
10
AD3
SA
N1211
S1212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010W 3 -2K100      10,0
5,05N 3 -18      10023,0
2,09N 3 -28      20086,0
5,07S 3SA -1K      10033,0
0,04N 3 -38      30068,0
3
Süd / OW
A86
K105
KD1092
75
KD75
B9763
A7
98
3
S
B1032
4
B63
D10432
N/S 4 =
94
AD82
854
AKB6
SA
N25413
S25413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010S 3SA +26460      11,0
1,05S 3SA -1K      5027,0
7,09S 3SA +27460      81,0
4,07S 3SA =K400      34,0
1,04N 3SA -14      5067,0
4
West / alle
A106
K1043
D10
K1052
K3
AD8765
AKB9
3
W4
DB8542
9
863
A94
O/W 4 +1
97
B2
7542
DB876
SA
N1
S1
O4351
W4351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010W 4 -22200      21,0
7,06W 3 -22200      31,0
0,01W 3 +1D      17098,0
2,08W 3 =2      14046,0
4,05O 3SA -17100      74,0
5
Nord / NS
D8764
5
A32
B1092
B109532
B96
A876
N
5
AKD108
K10875
KD5
O/W 5 =
AK
B976432
D4
43
SA
N
S
O25212
W25212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010W 3SA +2B      46027,0
1,06O 3SA +26      46037,0
8,01O 2 =A      9090,0
5,08O 3 +1A      13043,0
5,05O 3 +1A      13073,0
6
Ost / OW
A109852
A86
3
B109
D
2
KB10876
AK632
6O
B7
B954
AD9
D875
O/W 6 X -1
O/W 6 X -1
K643
KD1073
542
4
SA
N55
S55
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 5 -1A100      24,0
0,06W 5 =A      60038,0
6,01N 3 +2A200      92,0
8,08N 4 X +1A690      40,0
2,05W 4 +1B      15076,0
7
Süd / alle
B87
B4
AB432
D32
964
AD
KD106
B854
7
S
K10532
975
9
AK97
O/W 4 =
AD
K108632
875
106
SA
N1
S1
O441
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 -19      10084,0
7,010S 2 =K110      31,0
7,07S 2 =K110      41,0
1,02O 2 +16      14017,0
1,09W 3 =B      14057,0
8
West / -
97
K108
DB1084
A103
10842
92
63
KD854
W8
AD653
AB76
92
96
N/S 4 =
KB
D543
AK75
B72
SA
N422
S422
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 =A      11088,0
2,010S 4 -110      5036,0
5,07N 3 +19130      43,0
8,02O 4 X -2A300      10,0
5,09S 4 =10130      53,0
9
Nord / OW
102
B1082
D82
10983
DB3
AK53
764
D62
N
9
A954
964
KB5
KB7
O/W 2SA =
K876
D7
A1093
A54
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 3SA =3      60088,0
4,010O 2SA =6      12034,0
8,07O 2 =A      9040,0
4,02O 2SA =10      12014,0
4,09O 2SA =10      12054,0
10
Ost / alle
964
ADB65
DB10
83
1085
1074
53
AK942
10O
D3
K92
864
DB1076
N/S 4 +1
AKB72
83
AK972
5
SA
N5452
S5452
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07N 2 +3D200      98,0
5,010S 4 +1A650      43,0
5,08S 4 +1A650      53,0
5,03S 4 +15650      23,0
5,01S 4 +1A650      63,0
11
Süd / -
A
K743
D74
A10652
87654
D862
AK9
4
11
S
D2
AB105
10653
983
N/S 4 =
KB1093
9
B82
KDB7
SA
N4111
S4111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 3 +2D150      94,0
7,010N 3SA +25460      41,0
0,08N 3 =10110      58,0
2,03N 4 =9130      26,0
7,01N 3SA +2A460      61,0
12
West / NS
AK107
K104
K2
B854
854
B62
AB1086
K6
W12
DB32
A987
D9
AD7
O/W 1SA +1
96
D53
7543
10932
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07O 2 -1650      93,0
8,010N 1SA X =2180      40,0
0,08S 3 X -18      20058,0
5,03W 2 -1A50      23,0
2,01W 2 =A      9066,0
13
Nord / alle
B86
K763
973
642
A94
AB
AB82
DB103
N
13
K73
1094
KD1065
A5
W 3SA +2
D1052
D852
4
K987
SA
N
S
O35123
W55125
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 3SA +22      66073,0
5,08O 3SA +22      66013,0
5,010O 3SA +22      66053,0
5,09O 5SA =10      66063,0
0,04O 3SA +37      69038,0
14
Ost / -
10876
10
D432
A953
KD2
A52
B1096
K102
14O
A954
B84
K5
DB64
O/W 3SA =
B3
KD9763
A87
87
SA
N1
S1
O3133
W2133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 3SA -310150      70,0
0,08W 2SA +12      15018,0
3,010S 2 -2K      10055,0
3,09S 2 -2K      10065,0
6,04S 2 -1K      5032,0
15
Süd / NS
98432
D106
AB2
K3
AKDB75
K94
874
7
15
S
106
A72
965
AB1064
O/W 3SA =
B853
KD103
D9852
SA
N211
S111
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02W 4 -11050      70,0
0,08W 2 +22      17018,0
6,010W 2 =6      11052,0
3,09W 2 +1A      14065,0
3,04W 2 +16      14035,0
16
West / OW
D82
KB108
9542
K3
AB1095
A7
K107
1076
W16
K743
D4
863
A984
N/S 3 =
6
96532
ADB
DB52
SA
N13
S13
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,05W 3 -19100      41,0
1,03O 2 +18      14087,0
7,09W 2 -13100      21,0
4,010W 2 =B      11064,0
1,01W 2 +1B      14077,0
17
Nord / -
32
3
AD87
AKD832
D974
A8
K652
974
N
17
AB85
KDB965
B94
W 5 X -1
K106
10742
103
B1065
SA
N5
S5
O33
W134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05W 4 -23100      43,0
5,03O 4 -2B100      83,0
0,09O 4 =B      42028,0
2,010O 4 -1550      66,0
8,01N 5 =K400      70,0
18
Ost / NS
932
D8753
9
D1064
B10
AK10
KB1032
875
18O
AD6
964
D854
AK9
O/W 3SA +1
K8754
B2
A76
B32
SA
N
S
O14114
W14114
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3SA +25      46048,0
8,03O 3 +15      13080,0
3,09W 3SA +13      43025,0
6,010O 3 +35      17062,0
3,01O 3SA +15      43075,0
19
Süd / OW
D1082
A76
109
9842
B9
K1094
B53
B1065
19
S
K763
D53
AKD42
A
O/W 3SA =
A54
B82
876
KD73
SA
N
S
O14323
W14323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 3SA -12100      52,0
6,04W 3SA -19100      92,0
0,01O 3SA =3      60038,0
2,010W 2SA +29      18076,0
6,02O 4 -1K100      82,0
20
West / alle
ADB10
B83
B97
DB4
9762
A7
D85
K965
W20
K43
109642
32
A102
N/S 1SA +1
85
KD5
AK1064
873
SA
N212
S2112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2SA +110150      50,0
2,04S 2 =A90      96,0
5,01N 2SA =4120      33,0
0,010N 3SA -54      50078,0
5,02N 2SA =4120      83,0
21
Nord / NS
A102
A5
B7
AKB1092
743
7643
AK92
65
N
21
5
B1098
D106543
D7
O/W 7 X -6
KDB986
KD2
8
843
SA
N661
S661
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06S 4 +2A680      51,0
2,04N 4 +1B650      96,0
2,01S 4 +1A650      36,0
7,010S 4 +2A680      71,0
2,02S 4 +1A650      86,0
22
Ost / OW
AD65
B5
1073
B864
B10
10873
B
KD10932
22O
K93
D964
A984
A7
O/W 3 =
8742
AK2
KD652
5
SA
N21
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 2 -12      5098,0
2,07N 2 =A90      66,0
5,05W 4 -1B100      13,0
8,02S 3 =B140      40,0
5,010O 1SA -15100      83,0
23
Süd / alle
653
A103
K9
B7642
AB874
D95
AB65
5
23
S
K109
K84
D1084
AD10
O/W 4 +1
D2
B762
732
K983
SA
N
S
O15254
W15254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 4 +2A      68098,0
4,07O 3SA +12      63064,0
2,05W 4 +17      65016,0
7,02W 4 =6      62041,0
7,010W 4 =4      62081,0
24
West / -
AD8
AK103
4
K9865
B10763
B7
B93
A102
W24
K954
D94
AK106
D7
N/S 4 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
2
8652
D8752
B43
SA
N313
S313
O2
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03N 2 +2A170      90,0
0,07W 2 +14      14068,0
4,05N 2 +14110      14,0
6,02N 1 +2A140      42,0
2,010W 2 =4      11086,0
25
Nord / OW
AKDB97
B10852
B
6
62
AK9
A1072
K1092
N
25
1043
7643
D3
B875
N/S 4 =
85
D
K98654
AD43
SA
N1242
S2242
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04N 4 +15450      11,0
1,08N 2 +27170      77,0
4,06N 4 =5420      24,0
1,03N 2 +25170      57,0
7,010N 4 +13450      91,0
26
Ost / alle
974
B108
K
AKD543
AKD63
AD6
964
72
26O
1052
932
A8
B10986
O/W 2 +1
B8
K754
DB107532
SA
N2
S2
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3 X =A      73018,0
6,08S 4 -2A      20072,0
3,06S 4 -3A      30025,0
8,03W 2 +2A      17050,0
3,010N 3 -32      30095,0
27
Süd / -
4
K10763
876
ADB3
KD98
B
D1092
10865
27
S
532
AD952
B3
K94
O/W 2SA X -1
AB1076
84
AK54
72
SA
N12
S12
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 3SA -3B      15017,0
5,08S 3 -2B      10073,0
5,06N 2SA -24      10023,0
1,03N 3SA -34      15057,0
8,010N 1SA -12      5090,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 X =A−730=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +17−650=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +14+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 =K+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -310+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -18−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -24−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,48 / +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +15−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 =A−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +39+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -34−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +37−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +16−140=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 X =A−730=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA X =2+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 X +1A+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA +34+210=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−690=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +16−140=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  31,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,63 / −2,58

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=5,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +110+150=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -18−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +17−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +14+110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 X -18−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -34−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =B−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =10+130=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,33

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -19−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +110+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 =A−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +35−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5SA =10−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA +34+210=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -38−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+460=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +22−660=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -310+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -2B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +39+150=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -54−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +1B−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1B−150=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,68

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -19−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +15−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -1B−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -28−200=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +27+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 X -18−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 X +1A+690=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5SA =10−660=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =B−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =10+130=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (58,80 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -32−300=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. Hedwig WegenerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. von HazaFr. Ingrid Scholz (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Rosa Schelter (31,48 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA X =2+180=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−660=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +35−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -54−500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -32−300=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  58,80 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,01