23.10.2020 - Bamberg - 23.10.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert107,063,6910
2.6Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch87,051,798
3.7Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer85,050,605
4.2Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich84,050,003
5.1I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek83,049,40
6.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke78,046,43
7.-8.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---74,044,05
7.-8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---74,044,05

23.10.2020 - Bamberg - 23.10.2020

1
Nord / -
AD8
7
KD8642
D93
B763
AD8
B95
A54
N
1
52
KB1063
A1073
72
N/S 3 +1
K1094
9542
KB1086
SA
N412
S412
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1 +1B90      14,0
0,06S 3SA -15      5056,0
5,04N 5 =2400      21,0
5,07S 3SA =4400      31,0
2
Ost / NS
KB9
987
AB32
872
A4
AB105
KD1085
94
2O
10863
K632
97
KB10
O/W 2 +1
D752
D4
64
AD653
SA
N21
S21
O23
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 2 +1A      14015,0
5,06W 1SA +12      12051,0
5,04W 1SA +12      12021,0
1,07W 3 =A      14035,0
3
Süd / OW
B64
A964
A862
109
109852
KDB102
AB2
3
S
K
53
KB109754
854
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
AD73
87
D3
KD763
SA
N211
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -1K      5016,0
2,06N 2SA +1B150      54,0
4,04O 3 X -2K500      22,0
6,07O 3 X -38800      30,0
4
West / alle
B10543
A875
8
AK10
D7
KD9432
6
B763
W4
A96
KB1097432
98
N/S 4SA =
K82
B106
AD5
D542
SA
N3344
S2324
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 3 =2      11014,0
4,06N 3 =B140      52,0
6,04N 4 +1A650      20,0
0,07O 3 X =2      67036,0
5
Nord / NS
A64
AD75
AK10
K97
K10732
63
D872
D5
N
5
85
KB98
953
A432
N/S 3SA +1
DB9
1042
B64
B1086
SA
N42314
S32314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA +13630      22,0
4,07N 3SA +12630      62,0
0,05N 3SA =8600      36,0
4,01N 3SA +19630      42,0
6
Ost / OW
D874
D986
B98
B8
AB952
B5
D74
K52
6O
6
AK7432
A52
A63
O/W 4 =
K103
10
K1063
D10974
SA
N
S
O12423
W12423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 3SA +14      63025,0
5,07O 4 -110100      61,0
5,05O 3SA -110100      31,0
1,01W 3SA +18      63045,0
7
Süd / alle
85
AK106
A873
AD3
AB1096
B3
KD
K754
7
S
D732
D954
1092
106
S 2SA =
K4
872
B654
B982
SA
N2321
S3322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 -24      20024,0
6,07O 2 -1A100      60,0
0,05N 3 -32      30036,0
4,01W 2 +1A      14042,0
8
West / -
A8
K3
KD432
DB105
7632
AB6542
AK4
W8
KDB1054
108
A8
872
O/W 5 =
9
D97
B109765
963
SA
N3
S3
O351
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +19      45022,0
4,07O 5 =B      45062,0
0,05W 4 X +1B      69036,0
4,01W 4 +1D      45042,0
9
Nord / OW
D1084
KDB
92
AD85
AK5
A9865
A86
73
N
9
B6
1073
KDB
KB942
O/W 4 =
9732
42
107543
106
SA
N
S
O32413
W32413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 1SA -1K      5030,0
1,01W 4 =4      62075,0
1,06W 4 =9      62045,0
4,02W 3 =4      14052,0
10
Ost / alle
AKB65
AK83
K
1094
10842
B1075
743
D7
10O
97
4
DB1052
K6532
N/S 7 =
D3
D962
A986
AB8
SA
N42766
S42766
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 +15650      36,0
5,01S 3SA +3B690      71,0
5,06S 3SA +3B690      41,0
2,02S 4 +22680      54,0
11
Süd / -
D1092
8
A8432
B94
7
KD643
D10
KD1076
11
S
543
B975
KB965
8
N/S 4 =
AKB86
A102
7
A532
SA
N2142
S2242
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 4 =K420      32,0
4,01S 4 =K420      72,0
4,06S 4 =K420      42,0
0,02W 5 -32150      56,0
12
West / NS
B105
943
A1082
K109
82
A102
KB764
DB7
W12
AK94
DB75
95
A64
O/W 3SA =
D763
K86
D3
8532
SA
N
S
O34333
W34333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 2SA +26      18032,0
1,01W 3SA =B      40075,0
1,06O 3SA =3      40045,0
6,02O 3SA -1350      50,0
13
Nord / alle
7
D108432
A104
KD8
DB6542
97
K86
105
N
13
A8
B
7532
AB7632
N 3SA +2
K1093
AK65
DB9
94
SA
N13515
S1514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 +110650      63,0
3,08N 4 +1A650      43,0
3,02N 4 +1A650      13,0
3,07S 4 +1A650      53,0
14
Ost / -
B62
1086
5
AB10543
8743
D432
D1063
8
14O
D5
AK7
A942
K962
O/W 3 =
AK109
B95
KB87
D7
SA
N11
S11
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 1 +2A      11064,0
0,08S 3SA -43      20046,0
4,02O 1 =A      7012,0
6,07S 1SA +22150      50,0
15
Süd / NS
D1063
10643
63
A97
K52
75
AD10952
B2
15
S
874
AD82
K7
KD103
O/W 3SA =
AB9
KB9
B84
8654
SA
N
S
O34213
W34213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 1SA +48      21064,0
6,08W 2 =6      11040,0
4,02W 3 +13      13012,0
0,07O 3SA +18      43056,0
16
West / OW
K5
K84
D85
D7643
103
93
KB9762
K102
W16
A842
AB10752
A3
5
O/W 2 +1
DB976
D6
104
AB98
SA
N1
S1
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 2 +210      17066,0
2,08N 2SA -35      15044,0
4,02O 2 +110      14012,0
6,07N 2SA -1B      5050,0
17
Nord / -
KD102
D96
B754
AD
A6
AK75
K103
7532
N
17
B985
1032
D98
986
N/S 1SA +1
743
B84
A62
KB104
SA
N21112
S21112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 2 -34150      72,0
2,08N 2SA =9120      54,0
6,03N 1SA X +15280      20,0
0,01N 3SA -2A      10066,0
18
Ost / NS
76
A64
D109
KB1064
A1085
B72
AK852
9
18O
DB43
D10
B4
A8752
O/W 4 =
K92
K9853
763
D3
SA
N
S
O14142
W14142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 2 +27      13070,0
0,08S 3 X -4A      110056,0
3,03O 2 +3D      20023,0
3,01O 2 +3D      20063,0
19
Süd / OW
1085
K3
D8643
A65
AD643
A8
B9
DB98
19
S
KB9
B64
A1075
K72
O/W 4SA =
72
D109752
K2
1043
SA
N1
S1
O4244
W4244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 =5      62074,0
6,08W 4 -1K100      50,0
2,03W 4 =3      62024,0
2,01W 4 =4      62064,0
20
West / alle
AB62
10754
98
D54
D9874
D82
B3
AB7
W20
K103
K63
AD7
K1082
O 4 =
5
AB9
K106542
963
SA
N
S
O41143
W31133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 4 -19100      70,0
3,08W 1 +29      14053,0
0,03O 3SA =5      60026,0
3,01W 2 +110      14063,0
21
Nord / NS
AD109
B742
AB
DB8
8763
6
K95
AK1094
N
21
KB2
AK83
74
6532
W 2 +2
54
D1095
D108632
7
SA
N11
S11
O321
W421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 -1D50      72,0
0,05N 4 -36      30016,0
2,08N 1 -2A      20064,0
6,04N 2 +17140      30,0
22
Ost / OW
K965
872
B62
852
A108
AD6
10873
AKB
22O
B7
KB93
A954
D103
O/W 3SA +1
D432
1054
KD
9764
SA
N
S
O34434
W34434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 3SA +15      63072,0
4,05W 3SA +15      63012,0
0,08W 3SA +25      66066,0
4,04W 3SA +15      63032,0
23
Süd / alle
62
KB10542
7
A543
10975
D8
ADB942
10
23
S
K43
A763
108
D762
N/S 4 =
ADB8
9
K653
KB98
SA
N4422
S4422
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 3SA -210      20075,0
5,05S 2 +3A200      11,0
1,08S 2 -2A      20065,0
5,04N 2 +32200      31,0
24
West / -
654
KB7652
98
107
D9872
43
D53
D64
W24
KB3
A8
762
B9532
N/S 4 +1
A10
D109
AKB104
AK8
SA
N14512
S14512
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 4 +12450      73,0
3,05S 4 +17450      13,0
3,08S 4 +12450      63,0
3,04S 4 +12450      33,0
25
Nord / OW
D65
A5
DB104
A1087
A
DB9764
8652
95
N
25
KB987
K3
K73
KD4
O 2 =
10432
1082
A9
B632
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +1A      14045,0
1,03W 3 =D      14015,0
4,06N 1SA -18      5022,0
6,08W 4 -1D100      70,0
26
Ost / alle
D73
K1054
AK9
B62
B1084
D72
82
K973
26O
A962
B8
D753
1085
N 4 =
K5
A963
B1064
AD4
SA
N23412
S23312
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 -1B      10045,0
1,03S 4 -1B      10015,0
5,06S 4 =3620      21,0
5,08N 4 =8620      71,0
27
Süd / -
98
B85
K92
A7632
62
AK102
B10765
KB
27
S
AKD743
76
AD4
D9
O/W 6SA =
B105
D943
83
10854
SA
N
S
O16466
W16466
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 3 +48      26041,0
5,03O 3 +48      26011,0
0,06W 5 +1A      42026,0
2,08W 5 =A      40074,0
28
West / NS
B2
B4
A63
K109762
K983
96
DB852
DB
W28
D104
AKD832
107
A8
O/W 3SA +1
A765
1075
K94
543
SA
N1
S1
O3444
W3444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 4 =4      42043,0
6,03O 2 +25      17010,0
0,06O 4 +15      45026,0
3,08O 4 =A      42073,0

Privatscore für I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +1B+90=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +48−260=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 +25−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -36−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =A−70=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−630=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -24−200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -2K+500=2,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -18−50=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =A−70=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA X +15+280=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +22+680=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +48−210=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +48−260=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 +25−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -32−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X +1B−690=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 X -38+800=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 X =2−670=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA X +15+280=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=3,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +32+200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 +48−260=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -34+150=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +27−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -2K+500=4,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -35−150=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +18−630=5,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +32+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  63,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 +48−260=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -36−300=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X +1B−690=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 X -4A−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 +29−140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +22+680=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +2A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +48−210=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 =B−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -18−50=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 1 -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=3,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  51,79 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -34+150=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +27−130=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=5,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 =B−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=5,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 X -38+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 X =2−670=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (44,05 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: I. Feeß-MeyerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,40 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +1B+90=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -24−200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -1K−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (63,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -35−150=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (44,05 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 X -4A−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 +29−140=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerL. Koch (51,79 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 1 -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  44,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP