23.07.2019 - Bamberg - 23.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 24,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.3Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter31,064,58
2.1Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger25,052,08
3.2Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle23,047,92
4.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---17,035,42

23.07.2019 - Bamberg - 23.07.2019

1
Nord / -
AD9
K95
873
AKB9
K82
A876
AKB5
84
N
1
B7543
DB2
D10
D105
W 1 +2
106
1043
9642
7632
SA
N
S
O1122
W12232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 =9      11010,0
0,02O 1 +310      17032,0
2
Ost / NS
K765
K10865
K4
64
1084
A
B98
AKD1072
2O
B93
DB94
AD103
83
O/W 3SA =
AD2
732
7652
B95
SA
N
S
O43123
W43123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +25      13010,0
0,02W 2SA +25      18032,0
3
Süd / OW
B942
D4
DB103
B75
AK763
K87
A76
102
3
S
1085
AB96
542
KD6
O/W 1 +2
D
10532
K98
A9843
SA
N
S
O11232
W11232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 2 =D      11011,0
1,02W 2 =D      11031,0
4
West / alle
D985
873
6
AKB32
AB63
K109
KB975
7
W4
1072
ADB5
A108
D105
O/W 4 +1
K4
642
D432
9864
SA
N1
S1
O5544
W5544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA +29      66012,0
2,02O 3SA +12      63030,0
5
Nord / NS
K42
B43
D942
954
B10975
D8
AK83
B2
N
5
AD
K1072
B6
AK1083
W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
863
A965
1075
D76
SA
N
S
O54454
W54554
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA +12      43012,0
2,02O 3SA =5      40030,0
6
Ost / OW
A1095
AD976
K9
K7
K8642
K10
1065
AD3
6O
DB
84
AD874
10985
N/S 3 =
73
B532
B32
B642
SA
N3
S3
O121
W1321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +1A      14012,0
2,02N 3 -1D      5030,0
7
Süd / alle
B1097
65
K2
KDB83
A6
A942
D853
1076
7
S
D843
1083
10976
94
N/S 3SA +2
K52
KDB7
AB4
A52
SA
N51445
S52445
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3SA +13630      10,0
0,02N 4 =9620      32,0
8
West / -
962
B632
AD104
D3
A108
AD
K75
AK1064
W8
D754
10975
983
82
N/S 2SA X -1
KB3
K84
B62
B975
SA
N1
S1
O12
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3SA -24100      11,0
1,02O 3SA -22100      31,0
9
Nord / OW
D94
875
D652
A85
B106
96432
AK9
K7
N
9
A8
AKB10
873
D962
N/S 4 X -3
K7532
D
B104
B1043
SA
N1
S1
O2243
W1243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 4 =3      62021,0
1,03O 4 =3      62011,0
10
Ost / alle
D742
A76
10982
98
K865
B9
A63
DB42
10O
B109
D2
KDB54
653
N/S 4 +1
A3
K108543
7
AK107
SA
N21512
S21512
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 +3D200      22,0
2,03S 4 =6620      10,0
11
Süd / -
42
KB43
AD943
B7
A73
A9
52
AD10653
11
S
B6
87652
KB6
K82
O/W 3SA =
KD10985
D10
1087
94
SA
N11
S11
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =4      13022,0
2,03S 3 -1A      5010,0
12
West / NS
632
KD10
AKDB7
42
AD9
B85
862
KB65
W12
107
A974
1093
D987
N/S 2 =
KB854
632
54
A103
SA
N22
S22
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 2 =A90      22,0
2,03N 2 +1A140      10,0
13
Nord / alle
102
8
A83
KD108754
9843
DB7
76
AB63
N
13
D5
K109632
B1095
9
N/S 4 =
AKB76
A54
KD42
2
SA
N5443
S5443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 +3D230      20,0
0,03S 2 +1D140      12,0
14
Ost / -
K72
A10
1095
KB1083
3
8542
KD832
A92
14O
B10985
7
B64
D654
N/S 4 +1
AD64
KDB963
A7
7
SA
N2534
S2534
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3SA +18430      22,0
2,03S 3SA +23460      10,0
15
Süd / NS
9764
K42
8432
KB
AD52
1093
D106
A54
15
S
K103
A765
K7
D1093
O/W 3SA =
B8
DB8
AB95
8762
SA
N
S
O31233
W31333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3SA -1550      20,0
0,03W 2SA +28      18012,0
16
West / OW
1065
D5
AD98
DB102
DB4
KB963
AK875
W16
AK7
82
K76543
43
O/W 1 +2
9832
A1074
B102
96
SA
N
S
O32322
W32322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA =9      60022,0
2,03O 3SA -39300      10,0
17
Nord / -
10874
109
9653
974
953
AD54
AD4
D85
N
17
DB6
82
KB10
AKB102
O/W 3SA +1
AK2
KB763
872
63
SA
N
S
O53234
W53234
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA +16      43032,0
2,01W 2SA +210      18020,0
18
Ost / NS
K72
B
K982
AKB106
10843
KD97
54
973
18O
ADB9
532
D763
54
N 3SA +1
65
A10864
AB10
D82
SA
N45214
S4423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 =7130      32,0
2,01N 3SA =3600      20,0
19
Süd / OW
104
A84
AK76
KB43
A9872
D10
9853
107
19
S
KDB653
KB52
2
D6
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
9763
DB104
A9852
SA
N5531
S5531
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +2D      20032,0
2,01O 4 -1A100      20,0
20
West / alle
6542
A1073
5
B872
B52
DB109832
AD3
W20
DB10
KD6
AK74
K64
O/W 6 =
AK9873
984
6
1095
SA
N
S
O26314
W26314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 5 +16      62031,0
1,01W 5 +13      62021,0
21
Nord / NS
D642
AB
KD102
1082
A95
7643
AB754
3
N
21
K7
D9
3
AKB97654
O/W 5 =
B1083
K10852
986
D
SA
N2
S2
O52
W52
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3 +2B      15031,0
1,01O 3 +2B      15021,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB4
A5
AD9853
6
9762
8
7
A1098542
22O
85
KD63
B10642
73
N/S 3SA +1
K103
B109742
K
KDB
SA
N24444
S24444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 4 =7130      32,0
2,01S 4 =A420      20,0
23
Süd / alle
A54
8764
K983
K4
KDB6
K2
10
D87632
23
S
9732
AB10
AB742
A
O/W 4 +1
108
D953
D65
B1095
SA
N
S
O43153
W43153
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 =8      14030,0
0,01W 4 =K      62022,0
24
West / -
ADB4
B42
98
10752
K7
K10865
A102
D96
W24
108632
7
KD765
A3
O/W 2 +1
O/W 2 =
95
AD93
B43
KB84
SA
N1
S1
O3121
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 1SA +15      12032,0
2,01W 3SA -24100      20,0

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (35,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +25−130=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +29−660=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,58 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +28−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -39+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (47,92 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2SA +210−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +13−620=1,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=1,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,58 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1 +310−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (35,42 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +3D+230=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =9−600=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2SA +210−180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +13−620=1,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=1,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 23,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1 +310−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +28−180=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -39+300=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (35,42 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2D−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 +16−620=1,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +2B−150=1,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =7+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 31,0 MP  =  64,58 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +25−130=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosemarie KutzFr. Tölle (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +3D+230=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (64,58 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 +16−620=1,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−150=1,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =7+130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP