23819 - Bamberg - 23.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz112,066,6710
2.4Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter101,060,128
3.8Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller85,050,605
4.2Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger80,047,623
5.6Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann78,046,43
6.3Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek76,045,24
7.5Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann71,042,26
8.7--- ohne Namensnennung ---69,041,07

23819 - Bamberg - 23.08.2019

1
Nord / -
K96
KB962
DB3
A9
AD103
84
8764
KDB
N
1
B7542
K952
8762
N/S 5 =
8
AD10753
A10
10543
SA
N254
S254
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +15450      14,0
2,06N 4 +12450      54,0
6,04O 5 X -3A500      20,0
2,07N 4 +12450      34,0
2
Ost / NS
KB95
A62
D1092
86
AD3
B875
AB64
AB
2O
108762
KD3
K5
K105
O/W 3SA +1
4
1094
873
D97432
SA
N
S
O22444
W24444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 =4      42016,0
6,06W 3SA -1250      50,0
4,04O 3 +18      17022,0
2,07W 3SA =2      40034,0
3
Süd / OW
K86
KB1082
AD
K85
DB5
AD63
1053
AB2
3
S
A973
9754
B9
D94
N/S 3 X -1
1042
K87642
10763
SA
N12
S12
O111
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 -1D      5013,0
0,06N 2 -2B      10056,0
3,04N 2 -1B      5023,0
6,07W 1SA X -18200      30,0
4
West / alle
B1065
D5
864
B1063
D3
A8742
KD103
87
W4
K92
K1063
B2
K942
O 4 =
A874
B9
A975
AD5
SA
N1
S1
O1343
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 1 -27      20015,0
4,06W 3 =5      14052,0
6,04S 1SA -14      10020,0
1,07S 1 -28      20035,0
5
Nord / NS
D987
K75
B872
D8
AB3
A106
K105
B1097
N
5
K654
B42
643
A64
O/W 1SA =
102
D983
AD9
K532
SA
N1
S1
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 1SA +27      15026,0
6,07N 1 =480      60,0
2,05W 1SA +17      12034,0
4,01S 1SA -1B      10042,0
6
Ost / OW
AD84
B
D652
A543
K2
105432
A1087
B8
6O
B953
K98
B4
KD72
N/S 2 =
1076
AD76
K93
1096
SA
N211
S211
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 1SA +13120      20,0
3,07N 1 +1K110      63,0
0,05N 2 -1B      5036,0
3,01N 2 =B110      43,0
7
Süd / alle
9
D762
D92
109832
AKD10
B85
B3
B765
7
S
8765
AK104
86
AK4
O/W 4 +1
B432
93
AK10754
D
SA
N1
S1
O3451
W3451
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 4 =D      62024,0
4,07S 3 -3A      30062,0
0,05O 4 +1A      65036,0
6,01W 4 -19100      40,0
8
West / -
KB5
K985
A2
B1084
AD109
D72
87
A732
W8
2
B643
KD1094
K65
N 1SA =
87643
A10
B653
D9
SA
N11
S1
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 1SA -2B100      21,0
1,07S 3 -28      10065,0
5,05W 1SA -25100      31,0
1,01N 2 -22      10045,0
9
Nord / OW
D53
D1032
875
1098
986
AB
AB10643
53
N
9
AKB1042
976
K9
A6
O/W 7SA =
7
K854
D2
KDB742
SA
N1
S1
O7177
W7177
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 3 +2K      20032,0
6,01S 3 -29      10070,0
0,06O 4 +1K      65046,0
2,02O 4 =K      62054,0
10
Ost / alle
AD32
1064
B92
B74
B1064
D32
105
D986
10O
975
B8
AK874
A105
N/S 1 +1
K8
AK975
D63
K32
SA
N1211
S1211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 -110      10036,0
5,01S 2 +16140      71,0
2,06S 1 +110110      44,0
5,02S 2 +110140      51,0
11
Süd / -
K972
ADB10765
A10
DB65
A10932
K2
D4
11
S
104
K65
983
KB976
N/S 3SA +1
A83
DB874
4
8532
SA
N14144
S14144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 2 +59190      34,0
4,01S 4 +1A450      72,0
0,06N 3 =10110      46,0
6,02N 4 X +1K610      50,0
12
West / NS
642
K87432
AK3
9
A975
A6
107
AD654
W12
3
B9
DB8542
K1083
O/W 3 +1
KDB108
D105
96
B72
SA
N22
S22
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 2 +33200      30,0
4,01N 3 +1K170      72,0
0,06W 5 =A      40046,0
2,02W 5 -1A50      54,0
13
Nord / alle
A92
A64
DB8
A942
10843
D72
9532
KD
N
13
D6
B109
A64
B8765
N/S 3SA =
KB75
K853
K107
103
SA
N23333
S23333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 2 =K110      64,0
6,08N 3SA =5600      40,0
0,02N 3SA -1B      10016,0
4,07N 1SA +15120      52,0
14
Ost / -
10
AKB987
B53
B97
B97
1064
D10872
A10
14O
KD4
D532
A9
D864
N/S 3 X -1
A86532
K64
K532
SA
N211
S211
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3 -3A      15063,0
6,08S 2 -2A      10040,0
0,02N 3 X -2A      30016,0
3,07S 3 -32      15053,0
15
Süd / NS
10753
AD
DB102
B109
K986
963
85
KD87
15
S
A
K852
A74
A6542
O/W 3SA =
DB42
B1074
K963
3
SA
N1
S1
O433
W433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 2 +33      15065,0
1,08W 2SA +1D      15045,0
5,02O 1SA +13      12011,0
5,07O 1SA +12      12051,0
16
West / OW
D
843
876
KDB974
A32
KDB95
DB10
A2
W16
B1086
A62
A953
103
O/W 4 =
K9754
107
K42
865
SA
N1
S1
O4422
W4422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 4 =K      62062,0
4,08W 4 =K      62042,0
4,02W 4 =K      62012,0
0,07W 3SA +1K      63056,0
17
Nord / -
AKB2
A98
108
A987
987
B43
AKD764
K
N
17
10654
K105
93
DB43
N/S 2 =
D3
D762
B52
10652
SA
N211
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04W 3 -1A50      70,0
0,08W 2 =A      9056,0
3,03N 2 -19      5023,0
3,01S 2 -1A      5063,0
18
Ost / NS
874
K9
K97653
86
KDB1053
83
A10
K43
18O
92
AB1064
DB2
A105
O/W 3SA +1
A6
D752
84
DB972
SA
N
S
O11344
W11244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 =8      42074,0
6,08W 4 -1850      50,0
0,03W 4 +16      45026,0
4,01W 3SA =8      40062,0
19
Süd / OW
DB1072
10876
96
98
65
D952
B108
DB42
19
S
AK84
AK4
A
A7653
O/W 6 =
93
B3
KD75432
K10
SA
N
S
O61432
W61432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3 X -25      30072,0
2,08W 4 =7      62054,0
6,03O 3SA -35300      20,0
0,01S 5 X -56      110066,0
20
West / alle
B43
ADB42
K85
A4
87
8
DB106
B98652
W20
A10965
9653
3
D73
N/S 3SA +2
KD2
K107
A9742
K10
SA
N4535
S4535
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 +1A650      75,0
4,08N 3SA +25660      52,0
1,03N 4 +13650      25,0
6,01N 6 =31430      60,0
21
Nord / NS
10
87
DB1062
AK842
K83
A104
9874
953
N
21
DB975
B32
AK3
B10
N/S 3 +1
A642
KD965
5
D76
SA
N422
S422
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02S 3SA -23      20075,0
4,05O 2 =5      11012,0
1,08S 3SA -23      20065,0
6,04O 3 -25100      30,0
22
Ost / OW
AB8
A73
DB62
AB8
10972
109
A754
542
22O
63
KDB52
1093
K106
N/S 1 +2
KD54
864
K8
D973
SA
N42132
S42132
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 3SA =K400      70,0
3,05N 3SA -1K      5013,0
3,08N 3SA -1K      5063,0
0,04N 3SA -2K      10036,0
23
Süd / alle
A2
K10764
A102
B75
109876
AB92
98
D4
23
S
KDB3
K7654
K1063
O/W 4 =
54
D853
DB3
A982
SA
N2
S2
O24
W124
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 2 =K110      73,0
0,05O 2 +2D      17016,0
3,08N 2 =K110      63,0
6,04N 2 +2K170      30,0
24
West / -
6
D984
D42
K10964
B107542
B6
1065
52
W24
AKD3
K1053
AB
AB7
O/W 4 =
98
A72
K9873
D83
SA
N21
S21
O43
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02O 2SA +17      15071,0
1,05O 4 =3      42015,0
1,08O 4 =7      42065,0
5,04O 2SA +17      15031,0
25
Nord / OW
107652
B3
B6
AB43
KD8
A75
98
98652
N
25
AB
KD109862
AD72
N 6 X -5
943
4
K10543
KD107
SA
N11
S
O263
W163
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 4 +2K      68043,0
3,03O 5 +17      68013,0
3,06O 4 +2K      68023,0
3,08O 4 +2K      68073,0
26
Ost / alle
8
AB5
DB10765
KD10
A1096432
84
K3
92
26O
7
K973
A42
B7653
O/W 4 X -2
KDB5
D1062
98
A84
SA
N1223
S1223
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05W 4 X -3K800      40,0
2,03N 3 =7110      14,0
0,06S 3 -1A      10026,0
4,08S 3SA +110630      72,0
27
Süd / -
D7
AD1063
108753
A
AK1092
852
D62
53
27
S
B6543
B9
DB9842
N/S 5 =
8
KB974
AK4
K1076
SA
N452
S352
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 6 -1A      5046,0
2,03W 4 -1A50      14,0
6,06O 5 X -4A800      20,0
4,08S 4 +1A450      72,0
28
West / NS
864
KD10763
K3
D9
B5
B52
DB
K108653
W28
A2
98
A1087642
A4
O/W 3 +1
KD10973
A4
95
B72
SA
N21
S21
O341
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 -1A50      44,0
0,03S 4 -2D      20016,0
4,06O 4 -2A100      22,0
6,08N 3 +1A170      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 1 -27−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 +17−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−100=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -56−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6 =3+1430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -2B+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X +1K+610=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +33−150=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 +17−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +2K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +59+190=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -25+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 1 -28−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -35+300=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 76,0 MP  =  45,24 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 X -3K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 6 -1A−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 X -25−300=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 2SA +1D−150=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +110+110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =10+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−100=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  60,12 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 X -3K+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 6 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−630=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X +1K+610=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +33−150=5,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 1 =4+80=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 +1K+110=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +110+110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =8−400=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -56−1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 6 =3+1430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  46,43 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -23−200=5,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 X -25−300=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1 =4+80=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 +1K+110=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA X -18+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1 -28−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (50,60 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1 -27−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -2B+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Dr. Michael Franek (45,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +59+190=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (60,12 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2SA +1D−150=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,43 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−200=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−680=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP