20.01.20 - Bamberg - 24.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 80,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch109,068,1316
2.11Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz95,059,3812
3.10Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich92,057,509
4.5Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter87,054,387
5.-6.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof78,048,753
5.-6.6Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler78,048,753
7.7Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann73,045,63
8.-9.1Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger69,043,13
8.-9.3Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann69,043,13
10.9Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek66,041,25
11.12--- ohne Namensnennung ---64,040,00

20.01.20 - Bamberg - 24.01.2020

1
Nord / -
A9875
D9432
D94
AKB9643
107
A852
N
1
72
KB4
KB65
KB63
O/W 6 =
D1085
D10632
A8
107
SA
N2
S2
O4265
W5265
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,012W 4 =3      42014,0
8,011W 5 X -2A300      50,0
1,07O 4 +1A      450107,0
6,03W 6 -1A50      42,0
1,09O 4 +110      45027,0
2
Ost / NS
AB8
AB743
B9
K105
76
KD962
A3
B986
2O
KD92
108
K865
732
N 1 +2
10543
5
D10742
AD4
SA
N13132
S1322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 1SA +36180      11,0
7,011N 1SA +35180      51,0
0,07N 2 -15      100108,0
4,03O 2SA -32150      44,0
2,09S 1 +1A110      26,0
3
Süd / OW
A72
KDB53
86
863
B8
A7642
742
B97
3
S
D543
9
AKD9
AK52
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1SA =
K1096
108
B1053
D104
SA
N
S
O22111
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012W 3SA =K      60027,0
6,09O 3SA -36300      72,0
8,01N 2 X =A470      60,0
1,04O 3SA =6      60057,0
4,010O 2SA -110100      34,0
4
West / alle
AK
A54
52
DB10752
B9543
DB109
76
A4
W4
862
K63
A1094
K86
O/W 2 =
D107
872
KDB83
93
SA
N221
S221
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 1SA -23      20028,0
4,09N 2 =490      74,0
4,01N 2 =390      64,0
4,04N 2 =890      54,0
8,010N 3 +18130      30,0
5
Nord / NS
A65
DB87
AD
B1054
D842
K5
B32
A732
N
5
B973
62
98654
K8
O/W 4 X -3
K10
A10943
K107
D96
SA
N333
S333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011N 4 =6620      43,0
5,012S 4 =2620      33,0
5,02N 4 =3620      73,0
0,09N 3SA =9600      18,0
5,05N 4 =3620      63,0
6
Ost / OW
ADB
AB92
A8732
2
8
D104
B104
DB7654
6O
10765432
K6
5
AK3
N/S 4 =
K9
8753
KD96
1098
SA
N541
S541
O22
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,011N 4 =A420      40,0
4,012N 2 +2A170      34,0
6,02N 3SA =5400      72,0
0,09O 3 =K      14018,0
2,05O 3 -18100      66,0
7
Süd / alle
DB8
KDB63
32
AK2
K42
10985
B76
954
7
S
A765
74
A109
10763
N/S 4 =
1093
A2
KD854
DB8
SA
N33433
S33433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01N 3SA +15630      56,0
0,012N 3SA =5600      48,0
6,011S 3SA +210660      92,0
6,010N 3SA +26660      22,0
6,06S 3SA +210660      72,0
8
West / -
AD9
KB6
65
AK862
B83
9
D10742
DB75
W8
K754
D8732
AB9
3
N/S 3SA =
1062
A1054
K83
1094
SA
N4313
S3313
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01S 5 -42      20058,0
5,012N 1SA +24150      43,0
8,011S 3SA =4400      90,0
2,010S 3SA -14      5026,0
5,06N 2SA +14150      73,0
9
Nord / OW
A10764
5
1065
B1074
B83
ADB4
B92
983
N
9
D52
K1073
AK874
K
N/S 4 =
K9
9862
D3
AD652
SA
N42
S42
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02O 3 +12      13066,0
7,012W 3 -2B200      51,0
7,01W 3 -2A200      101,0
0,04O 3 +13      17098,0
4,011O 3 -1A100      34,0
10
Ost / alle
D87654
K5
103
A94
B
AD64
AD952
D86
10O
32
10873
74
K10753
N/S 3 =
AK109
B92
KB86
B2
SA
N32
S32
O313
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 2 +27170      62,0
0,012N 4 -17      10058,0
2,01N 2 +17140      106,0
6,04N 2 +27170      92,0
6,011S 2 +27170      32,0
11
Süd / -
AB98764
B2
A64
A
KD
K6
K103
KB5432
11
S
105
AD943
DB9
986
O/W 4 =
32
10875
8752
D107
SA
N2
S2
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3 -19      5075,0
0,012N 5 X -39      50068,0
6,02W 4 -1A50      112,0
8,05N 2 =6110      100,0
3,01N 3 -16      5045,0
12
West / NS
1063
K8
D108
AD1064
AD97
AB52
K93
K7
W12
85
D10743
B76
932
O/W 3 X -1
KB42
96
A542
B85
SA
N2121
S3221
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 3 =A      14076,0
6,012W 1 +110      11062,0
8,02W 4 X -18100      110,0
2,05W 3 =A      140106,0
2,01W 3 =A      14046,0
13
Nord / alle
B6
D62
KD62
10843
D10532
B43
1097
D7
N
13
AK874
K9
AB84
B2
O/W 4 X -2
9
A10875
53
AK965
SA
N441
S441
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09O 3 -1A100      106,0
2,012O 3 -1K100      76,0
7,03O 4 -2A200      11,0
2,06O 4 -1A100      116,0
7,02O 4 -2A200      51,0
14
Ost / -
DB109
AD3
AB76
A7
K63
B9
K952
5432
14O
854
K7542
D8
KD10
N/S 1SA +1
A72
1086
1043
B986
SA
N12122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09N 1SA +2K150      101,0
0,012S 3SA -22      10078,0
7,03N 1SA +2K150      11,0
3,06N 1SA =890      115,0
3,02N 1SA =290      55,0
15
Süd / NS
42
B10742
KB6
K52
AKDB9
863
D103
A4
15
S
85
KD
A8752
D1086
O/W 4 =
10763
A95
94
B973
SA
N
S
O2443
W24143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 3SA +13      43068,0
5,010W 3SA =B      400113,0
5,05W 3SA =2      40093,0
8,04W 3SA -1450      20,0
2,07W 4 =B      42016,0
16
West / OW
6
KD32
K1085
AD96
A1084
AB84
AD
1074
W16
K73
107
9763
B832
N/S 1SA +1
DB952
965
B42
K5
SA
N22212
S22212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 1SA +110120      62,0
0,010N 2SA -210      100118,0
3,05W 1 -16100      95,0
3,04W 1 -16100      25,0
8,07W 3 -2K200      10,0
17
Nord / -
KB9854
KD1062
A8
2
AD742
AB93
DB10
N
17
A63
KB63
87
K972
N/S 5 X -1
D107
10985
54
6543
SA
N4
S4
O342
W452
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 4 +17      45075,0
8,011N 4 =3420      10,0
0,06N 5 X -33      500108,0
3,012W 4 +1K      45095,0
6,05W 5 -1A50      32,0
18
Ost / NS
KB97
4
B9832
D87
A10
AK52
D1074
AK9
18O
D
D9876
K
1065432
O/W 5 =
865432
B103
A65
B
SA
N3
S3
O552
W552
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,04S 3 -1A      10070,0
1,011O 4 +2B      48017,0
1,06W 4 +27      480107,0
6,012O 4 =B      42092,0
4,05W 4 +19      45034,0
19
Süd / OW
A10
95
AB102
98732
DB8742
DB
KD6
K5
19
S
K63
10632
87
AB104
O/W 3 =
95
AK874
9543
D6
SA
N121
S121
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,09W 2 =9      11032,0
0,01W 4 =5      62028,0
6,07W 2 =9      110112,0
2,012W 2 +19      140106,0
6,06W 2 =9      11042,0
20
West / alle
AD10852
73
B86
102
B3
104
AK42
AB876
W20
K
KD92
109753
KD3
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
9764
AB865
D
954
SA
N3
S3
O441
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09O 3 +1A      13037,0
5,01W 5 -1A100      23,0
5,07W 5 -17100      113,0
1,012O 4 =A      130107,0
8,06N 2 +1K140      40,0
21
Nord / NS
108
DB4
A863
D1052
K964
8765
97
K86
N
21
AB52
A92
K102
B97
O/W 2 =
D73
K103
DB54
A43
SA
N12
S12
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 2 =D      11058,0
2,010O 1SA =D      9046,0
6,06O 1SA -1450      92,0
6,02O 2 -1450      32,0
6,012O 1SA -1D50      112,0
22
Ost / OW
KD75
D8
K10983
AB
A109
A3
A65
85432
22O
64
109542
B74
D109
N/S 4 =
B832
KB76
D2
K76
SA
N13243
S13241
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07N 1 +210110      53,0
2,010S 1SA =590      46,0
0,06S 3SA -22      10098,0
8,02N 3 +19170      30,0
5,012N 2 +14110      113,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA +36+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 -42−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +2B−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+470=8,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA =9+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  43,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (2)

Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -23−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -14−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 -16+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  68,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 6 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -32+150=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  43,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 6 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -32+150=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 -16+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 +210+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 -42−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 -16+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  54,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=6,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X =A+470=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -39−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1 +110−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X -33−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =8+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 +210+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 3SA -36+300=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  45,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+300=6,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 -16+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  41,25 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=5,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X -33−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=7,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -210−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +2B−480=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +27+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =8+90=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (40,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +14+110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. Feeß-MeyerFr. Obenauf (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (43,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA +36+180=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (68,13 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=1,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (43,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Erich Bischof (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (48,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -39−500=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1 +110−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (45,63 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (57,50 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +14+110=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP