240719 - Bamberg - 24.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller60,062,5010
2.3Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof57,059,388
3.1Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch51,053,135
4.2Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller50,052,083
5.4Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann41,042,71
6.6Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich40,041,67
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---37,038,54

240719 - Bamberg - 24.07.2019

1
Nord / -
942
D108743
B2
32
K875
B9
A985
A98
N
1
AB6
AK52
K6
KB107
O/W 3SA +2
D103
6
D10743
D654
SA
N
S
O54355
W54455
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3SA +26      46014,0
3,06O 3SA +14      43051,0
3,04O 3SA +14      43021,0
2
Ost / NS
KD4
54
AB9
B10542
A65
A10962
D7
K73
2O
10982
KB83
1042
98
O/W 3 X -1
B73
D7
K8653
AD6
SA
N33
S33
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2SA -26      20013,0
1,06N 4 -23      20053,0
4,04S 1SA -16      10020,0
3
Süd / OW
D
K876
K5
KD10743
A6
AD542
B9863
6
3
S
K9752
B109
A107
A9
N/S 5 X -2
B10843
3
D42
B852
SA
N3
S3
O4421
W4421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 -1K100      10,0
2,06W 2 =K      11052,0
0,04W 4 +1D      65024,0
4
West / alle
K87
AKDB
AB10
654
B1096
53
83
109832
W4
AD5432
6
9752
KD
O/W 6 X -4
1098742
KD64
AB7
SA
N2565
S2461
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 +2K680      12,0
2,06N 4 +2K680      52,0
2,04N 4 +2K680      22,0
5
Nord / NS
AKD96
653
7
D1076
42
K4
AKB986
A53
N
5
B1053
A92
43
9842
O/W 3 X -1
87
DB1087
D1052
KB
SA
N11
S21
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 3 =A140      22,0
2,05S 3 =A140      32,0
2,01S 3 =A140      42,0
6
Ost / OW
108
854
6
AB109842
D9
B1072
AKDB8
K6
6O
KB
A963
10742
D53
N/S 3 X -1
A765432
KD
953
7
SA
N22
S22
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 +1A170      20,0
0,05O 4 =6      62034,0
2,01W 4 =A      13042,0
7
Süd / alle
KB3
D63
32
K9864
52
KB974
K8
B1075
7
S
AD1076
2
D1097
D32
O/W 1SA +1
984
A1085
AB654
A
SA
N
S
O1122
W1122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 =A      11022,0
0,05S 2 -45      40034,0
4,01O 2 -2A200      40,0
8
West / -
654
B105
DB104
AD5
KDB108
864
75
K102
W8
A7
D972
A86
9874
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
932
AK3
K932
B63
SA
N21
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 3 -1K      5024,0
2,05PassPassPass32,0
4,01S 1SA +1K120      40,0
9
Nord / OW
A7
9752
A762
A106
D653
KB84
KB972
N
9
84
D10863
109
D854
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 +1
KB1092
AKB4
D53
3
SA
N3332
S3332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 4 -15      5033,0
4,06N 4 =8420      40,0
1,02S 4 -14      5053,0
10
Ost / alle
DB943
A7
D943
AD
K6
6432
AK82
832
10O
A5
KB105
B76
9654
N/S 1 +2
10872
D98
105
KB107
SA
N2131
S1131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2 +16140      31,0
0,06N 4 -15      10044,0
3,02N 3 =9140      51,0
11
Süd / -
85
KB854
D94
K75
B1093
A106
AK
AB104
11
S
72
973
10765
8632
S 2 +1
AKD64
D2
B832
D9
SA
N2221
S2322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2 +15140      30,0
1,06S 2 =A110      43,0
1,02S 2 =A110      53,0
12
West / NS
D95
ADB
B102
KD97
A873
1042
KD97
A8
W12
KB104
K95
64
10543
O/W 1 +2
62
8763
A853
B62
SA
N
S
O11132
W11132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 2 -2K      20033,0
4,06O 2 +1A      14040,0
1,02S 2 -2A      20053,0
13
Nord / alle
D6
108542
105
10954
A103
9
KB73
AKB32
N
13
B975
KDB763
9
D7
O/W 3SA +1
K842
A
AD8642
86
SA
N1
S1
O3234
W3334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 3SA +110      63063,0
1,08W 3SA +110      63043,0
4,02O 3 +28      20010,0
14
Ost / -
K106
A842
B76
B82
ADB4
7653
K92
A10
14O
832
B9
A10854
754
O/W 2 =
975
KD10
D3
KD963
SA
N211
S211
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 1SA +44210      60,0
2,08S 1SA +24150      42,0
0,02S 1SA =390      14,0
15
Süd / NS
6
AK7
K975
B10643
AD4
B1052
1043
K97
15
S
K9873
943
AD8
A2
O/W 3SA =
B1052
D86
B62
D85
SA
N1
S1
O233
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 =5      11061,0
3,08O 2 =5      11041,0
0,02O 1SA +1B      12014,0
16
West / OW
KDB
K64
B86
D654
10832
542
AB9732
W16
954
DB5
KD1093
K10
N/S 4 =
A76
A1098732
A7
8
SA
N4
S4
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 =K420      62,0
2,08S 4 =A420      42,0
2,02N 4 =K420      12,0
17
Nord / -
1032
B10
953
109432
A76
A95
KB10
AKD5
N
17
B954
K843
A76
B8
O/W 3SA +2
KD8
D762
D842
76
SA
N
S
O44555
W44555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 3SA =B      40050,0
0,03W 3SA +2B      46024,0
2,01W 3SA +19      43062,0
18
Ost / NS
1092
AD105
1053
B84
KB73
72
A72
D1053
18O
54
K943
KD86
962
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1SA =
AD86
B86
B94
AK7
SA
N
S
O22111
W22111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 1SA =K90      51,0
0,03N 2SA -26      20024,0
3,01N 1SA =K90      61,0
19
Süd / OW
AK732
AK964
K8
3
B10
B82
B74
B10752
19
S
86
D1073
A1093
KD6
N/S 6 =
D954
5
D652
A984
SA
N13463
S12463
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 6 =K980      50,0
2,03N 4 +2K480      22,0
0,01N 4 +1K450      64,0
20
West / alle
1098743
9
K96
AK4
DB52
K32
B72
762
W20
K
D108765
10843
DB
N/S 4 +1
A6
AB4
AD5
109853
SA
N54154
S54154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +17650      51,0
3,03N 4 +18650      21,0
0,01N 2 +27170      64,0
21
Nord / NS
KB943
A1086
K42
2
D52
54
B1053
DB54
N
21
10876
B2
D
AK10986
O/W 7 X -6
A
KD973
A9876
73
SA
N4631
S4631
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 4 +1D650      13,0
4,08S 5 +16680      60,0
1,04S 5 =D650      33,0
22
Ost / OW
AK7
D743
9876
65
4
AKB1082
102
AKDB
22O
953
96
AKB5
10742
O/W 5 =
DB10862
5
D43
983
SA
N1
S1
O5251
W5251
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 4 +1A      65014,0
4,08W 3 +2A      20060,0
2,04W 4 =A      62032,0
23
Süd / alle
D965
A873
K7
D85
B82
B10
D84
KB643
23
S
AK10
K
B109632
A97
O/W 3 +1
743
D96542
A5
102
SA
N212
S211
O34
W34
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3 -2B      20014,0
4,08S 2 +14140      60,0
2,04O 2 +15      11032,0
24
West / -
43
KDB
96
AKD874
KD95
5
1054
96532
W24
B862
A843
DB73
B
N/S 4 =
A107
109762
AK82
10
SA
N32413
S32413
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +1K450      10,0
2,08N 3SA +12430      62,0
0,04S 4 =K420      34,0
25
Nord / OW
AB105
5
AK952
983
762
K1083
DB10
D105
N
25
D9843
A94
4
AKB4
O/W 3 =
K
DB762
8763
762
SA
N2
S2
O2231
W2231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +18      14043,0
4,03O 3 -1D100      10,0
1,06O 3 =8      14023,0
26
Ost / alle
4
D742
A764
K532
D106
953
K8
AB876
26O
A973
B
D10932
D104
O 5 X -2
KB852
AK1086
B5
9
SA
N41
S41
O31
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2 +3A200      42,0
4,03S 4 =A620      10,0
0,06S 3 +1A170      24,0
27
Süd / -
D10543
AD54
AB7
3
B86
KB9832
10975
27
S
AK72
KD108654
K8
O/W 2 X -1
9
1076
932
ADB642
SA
N121
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA =K400      40,0
0,03W 3 -29100      14,0
2,06W 3 -33150      22,0
28
West / NS
AB
KD52
764
DB82
D64
B964
KB102
K6
W28
10852
A
D95
A10954
W 1 +1
K973
10873
A83
73
SA
N1
S1
O1211
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 1SA -35      30043,0
4,03N 1SA -210      20010,0
1,06N 1SA -35      30023,0

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA -26−200=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -29+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -2B−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 +28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (2)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 1SA -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -33+150=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA -35−300=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 +28−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +44+210=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA -210−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -15−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2K−200=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =6−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -45−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +2B−460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 =D+650=3,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA -35−300=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 1SA -16−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 =D+650=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA -35−300=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -23−200=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -45−400=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 6 =K+980=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 -2A−200=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 37,0 MP  =  38,54 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +44+210=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -23−200=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -33+150=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA -35−300=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 +16+680=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−200=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helmi Gromöller (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -15−50=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,54 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6 =K+980=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 +16+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP