24.07.2020 - Bamberg - 24.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich60,060,007
2.-3.2Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller57,057,003
2.-3.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz57,057,003
4.1Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch47,047,00
5.6Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein45,045,00
6.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---34,034,00

24.07.2020 - Bamberg - 24.07.2020

1
Nord / -
A7642
743
B65
62
KD953
K2
K7
KB98
N
1
B10
B965
109842
A7
O/W 1SA +1
8
AD108
AD3
D10543
SA
N
S
O11122
W11122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2SA +14      15012,0
4,02N 1SA -2B      10040,0
0,03W 1 X +16      26054,0
2
Ost / NS
D973
AKD109
D8
92
AK105
4
B97543
K3
2O
4
B8653
A1062
765
O/W 3 +1
B862
72
K
ADB1084
SA
N212
S212
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 2 -14      10013,0
1,02N 4 -19      10043,0
4,03W 5 X -1A100      50,0
3
Süd / OW
KB8764
B7654
4
2
A1095
AD32
75
865
3
S
3
1098
KB10862
AB3
N/S 2 =
D2
K
AD93
KD10974
SA
N1121
S1121
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 -27      10011,0
3,02N 3 -27      10041,0
0,03O 2 +1D      11054,0
4
West / alle
D8
D73
DB854
D103
9
B95
109762
6542
W4
KB1054
A106
3
AB97
N/S 1SA +1
A7632
K842
AK
K8
SA
N2222
S2212
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 X -1A200      12,0
4,02S 3SA =9600      40,0
0,03S 1SA +310180      54,0
5
Nord / NS
K97
AD9854
K7
K8
AD1065
107
B943
54
N
5
32
D108652
B9732
O/W 7 X -6
B8432
KB6
A
AD106
SA
N5646
S5546
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 4 +16650      14,0
4,02N 6 +121460      40,0
2,03O 5 X -4K800      52,0
6
Ost / OW
D94
A5
109542
KDB
109874
ADB6
A543
6O
A1032
B
K83
108762
N/S 4 X -1
KB8765
KD632
7
9
SA
N131
S131
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +110      11034,0
2,06S 4 -210      10022,0
4,01W 2 -2K200      50,0
7
Süd / alle
AK843
9843
KD53
D96
KD1075
64
AD6
7
S
B7
2
107
KB1075432
N/S 6 =
1052
AB6
AB982
98
SA
N624
S624
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 5 X -310800      31,0
0,06O 4 -110100      24,0
3,01O 5 X -32800      51,0
8
West / -
B85
KB42
K10432
A
K76
985
B6
D9753
W8
A32
D763
AD9
1086
N/S 2 =
D1094
A10
875
KB42
SA
N212
S22
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 =890      32,0
4,06S 1 +13110      20,0
0,01S 2SA -19      5054,0
9
Nord / OW
AB9
AD984
6
K643
D72
KB65
B87
D105
N
9
K108654
32
AK432
N/S 5 =
3
107
D1095
AB9872
SA
N52
S52
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 5 X -3A800      30,0
2,06O 4 X -13200      22,0
0,01N 3 -1A      5054,0
10
Ost / alle
B976
AB
K54
AD96
A83
93
B863
B1042
10O
D1054
KD764
A92
7
N 1SA +1
K2
10852
D107
K853
SA
N21112
S2111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 1SA =6      9030,0
0,06W 1SA X =6      18024,0
2,01S 3 -19      10052,0
11
Süd / -
7542
AK85
97
A54
B
D764
10652
K1086
11
S
KD863
B3
KB
DB93
N/S 2 =
A109
1092
AD843
72
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 1SA -45200      40,0
0,06O 2 =10      9034,0
2,02S 2 =B90      12,0
12
West / NS
98
105
B10652
ADB9
B7
AD73
KD73
852
W12
AD6
K9864
A84
103
O/W 4 =
K105432
B2
9
K764
SA
N12
S12
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 +19      45043,0
4,06W 4 =B      42030,0
1,02W 4 +1B      45013,0
13
Nord / alle
D763
8764
85
KB10
KB10
109
AK32
AD63
N
13
98
AB3
B1076
9742
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
A542
KD52
D94
85
SA
N11
S21
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2SA -23200      40,0
0,06W 2SA =3      12034,0
2,02W 3 -16100      12,0
14
Ost / -
6
D854
754
AD763
B94
1032
DB108
954
14O
KD875
KB9
A6
K102
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
A1032
A76
K932
B8
SA
N212
S212
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 1 +1B      11042,0
0,06O 1 +2B      14034,0
4,02O 3 -1B50      10,0
15
Süd / NS
KD986
8764
AKD2
A52
KD765
A3
943
15
S
743
AB94
K1092
76
O/W 3 =
B10
10832
DB5
B1085
SA
N32
S32
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3 =K110      40,0
0,06N 2 -26      20034,0
2,02W 3 -1A50      12,0
16
West / OW
763
K1085
D76
B85
K10542
ADB
53
A62
W16
AD8
963
K109
10973
O/W 2SA =
B9
742
AB842
KD4
SA
N1
S1
O2122
W2122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 2 =5      11022,0
0,01W 2 +15      14034,0
4,06O 1SA =4      9040,0
17
Nord / -
KD6
854
KB10753
K
52
KD107
D92
10853
N
17
A10973
AB
A84
AD4
O/W 3SA +1
B84
9632
6
B9762
SA
N
S
O41444
W42444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA +1B      43023,0
1,01W 3SA +1B      43033,0
4,06N 2 X -1A      10040,0
18
Ost / NS
65
B96
10842
KD98
10932
AK843
K
B104
18O
8
D1072
D973
A752
O/W 5 X -2
AKDB74
5
AB65
63
SA
N241
S241
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 4 X -2A      50024,0
2,01S 2 -1A      10032,0
4,06W 4 -25100      40,0
19
Süd / OW
B3
A5
A98765
B42
K975
10862
D4
D107
19
S
AD82
D7
K102
AK63
O/W 4 =
1064
KB943
B3
985
SA
N
S
O41243
W41243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 +2B      17020,0
2,01O 2SA +23      18032,0
0,06O 3SA +1B      63044,0
20
West / alle
KDB42
6
AKB5
D73
1065
K1073
73
B642
W20
A3
AD2
D842
AK105
O/W 3SA =
987
B9854
1096
98
SA
N11
S1
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 -1K100      22,0
0,01W 3 =A      14034,0
4,06W 4 -2A200      40,0
21
Nord / NS
AK72
AB84
3
KB75
864
D52
K985
D42
N
21
D
96
ADB762
10983
O/W 7 X -6
B10953
K1073
104
A6
SA
N3661
S3661
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 2 =K110      54,0
2,04S 4 +25680      12,0
4,03N 4 +3D710      20,0
22
Ost / OW
KD83
K843
874
B6
AB754
A65
K96
K8
22O
92
B1097
AD5
D954
W 3SA =
106
D2
B1032
A10732
SA
N
S
O11222
W11223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3SA -12100      50,0
2,04O 1SA +23      15012,0
0,03S 2 X -2A      30024,0
23
Süd / alle
D763
85
A102
AK96
9854
K1043
KB73
8
23
S
2
AD97
94
B107542
N/S 1 +2
AKB10
B62
D865
D3
SA
N232
S232
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 4 -1B      10051,0
0,04S 4 -28      20014,0
3,03S 4 -18      10021,0
24
West / -
AD5
B832
A7
B764
7632
74
KB105
A108
W24
K4
KD95
963
KD95
O/W 1SA +1
B1098
A106
D842
32
SA
N
S
O22112
W22112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 1SA -2K      10054,0
2,04N 1SA =K90      12,0
4,03N 1SA +1K120      20,0
Board 25
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 2 +23      17052,0
2,04W 3 +15      17012,0
2,03W 3 +15      17022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -32+800=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP++
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (34,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +25+680=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  47,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1 +13+110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 X -13+200=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA X =6−180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (34,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -2B−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -27−100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 6 +12+1460=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (47,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP--
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +3D+710=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (34,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -310+800=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =8+90=2,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (47,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =B−420=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +2B−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1 X +16−260=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +310+180=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -4K+800=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +3D+710=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 5 X -310+800=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =8+90=2,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+800=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA -45+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP++
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 +1B−110=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -27−100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =9+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 6 +12+1460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (47,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +25+680=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA =K+90=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  34,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (34,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA -45+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=1,0 MP--
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +1B−110=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (47,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestO 5 X -32+800=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA -19−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1 X +16−260=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +310+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -4K+800=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -2K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. Erika Hemmerlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (47,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (57,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1 +13+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 X -13+200=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA X =6−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (57,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =B−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 +2B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (34,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -25+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Gerd Reich (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP