17.11.2017 - Bamberg - 24.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 110,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.9Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz156,070,9116+0,97
2.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler141,064,0912+0,50
3.10Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein129,058,649+0,97
4.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler128,058,187+0,57
5.11Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter112,050,915−0,22 / −1,66
6.6Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch111,050,45+0,19
7.1Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger100,045,45−0,27
8.-9.2Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter98,044,55−0,44
8.-9.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann98,044,55−0,42
10.8Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek87,039,55−0,44
11.12Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann82,037,27−0,55
12.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---78,035,45−0,72

17.11.2017 - Bamberg - 24.11.2017

1
Nord / -
52
9
AK10543
KD83
9643
10643
D6
B104
N
1
AKD10
KDB7
972
97
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
B87
A852
B8
A652
SA
N553
S553
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 +19130      110,0
4,08N 2 +3A150      66,0
4,011N 3 +2A150      56,0
8,07S 2SA +33210      102,0
4,03N 2 +3A150      46,0
10,09S 3SA =3400      20,0
2
Ost / NS
2
D9752
KDB65
74
986
A63
A843
963
2O
KD3
K108
92
AKDB8
O/W 3SA +1
AB10754
B4
107
1052
SA
N
S
O4224
W4224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,012O 3 =10      11015,0
9,08O 3 -2B100      61,0
0,011O 3SA =7      400510,0
5,07O 3 =10      110105,0
2,03O 2SA +2B      18048,0
9,09O 3 -210100      21,0
3
Süd / OW
K7432
KB
B
K10986
B
97632
964
DB72
3
S
AD109
4
AD8532
A3
O/W 3 =
865
AD1085
K107
54
SA
N11
S1
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012S 3 -3B      15023,0
7,09N 3 -34      15073,0
2,01N 3 X -2A      30068,0
2,08N 3 X -24      300118,0
10,04N 3 X -1A      10050,0
2,010N 3 X -24      30038,0
4
West / alle
KD5
D95
AKD1095
2
9642
106
42
ADB87
W4
AB
A873
B76
K654
N/S 3 +1
10873
KB42
83
1093
SA
N422
S422
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012N 3 =4110      210,0
10,09N 1 +4A150      70,0
5,01N 1 +3A130      65,0
5,08N 1 +36130      115,0
5,04N 1 +3A130      55,0
5,010N 1 +3A130      35,0
5
Nord / NS
K
K82
B532
ADB75
B732
4
K1097
K1084
N
5
AD10865
953
9632
O 5 X -2
94
ADB1076
AD864
SA
N451
S441
O13
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011S 6 -27      20049,0
5,012S 4 -1B      10035,0
8,010S 4 =2620      82,0
5,02S 5 -12      10075,0
10,09S 4 +24680      10,0
1,05S 5 -27      20069,0
6
Ost / OW
865
D74
B64
D763
D743
KB82
K8
K85
6O
KB9
A
7532
B10942
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
A102
109653
AD109
A
SA
N1
S1
O3121
W3121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,011S 1 -15      5046,0
7,012S 1 =380      33,0
10,010W 2 -1B100      80,0
0,02S 1 -28      100710,0
7,09S 1 =K80      13,0
2,05W 1 =B      8068,0
7
Süd / alle
75
D73
K54
109542
862
K1042
AD32
A3
7
S
AKB94
865
B97
K6
O/W 1 +2
O/W 1 +2
D103
AB9
1086
DB87
SA
N
S
O13332
W13332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,01W 3SA -24200      51,0
2,012O 4 =D      62048,0
2,011O 4 =D      62098,0
9,03W 3SA -210200      81,0
6,010O 2 +17      14024,0
2,06W 4 =4      62078,0
8
West / -
AB5
D3
982
AK842
KD1083
K1082
K10
75
W8
972
764
AD543
DB
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
64
AB95
B76
10963
SA
N211
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01N 1SA -33      150510,0
2,012W 2 =A      11048,0
6,011W 3 -1A50      94,0
6,03W 2 -1A50      84,0
10,010N 1SA =390      20,0
6,06W 2 -1A50      74,0
9
Nord / OW
65
K9764
9
ADB95
A1097
B52
K1082
72
N
9
DB8432
D83
A53
4
N/S 5 =
K
A10
DB764
K10863
SA
N53
S53
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 4 =A      620610,0
8,012S 3 +37170      52,0
10,01S 5 =A400      100,0
2,04O 2 +13      14098,0
6,011S 4 +1A150      34,0
4,07N 3 =4140      86,0
10
Ost / alle
B1093
54
AB85
KB3
D8
KB1063
KD73
D7
10O
AK754
A72
1094
95
O/W 4 =
62
D98
62
A108642
SA
N2
S2
O242
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,02W 4 -2B200      63,0
7,012W 4 -23200      53,0
3,01N 2SA =9120      107,0
0,04S 3 -12      100910,0
3,011N 2SA =5120      37,0
10,07N 3SA =10600      80,0
11
Süd / -
AKB2
975
K10
AD63
D54
AKD3
632
K109
11
S
1063
42
AB875
B75
N/S 1SA =
987
B1086
D94
842
SA
N1111
S1111
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03S 2 -15      5079,0
5,012W 1SA X -1A100      65,0
5,02O 3 -29100      115,0
1,05S 2 -110      50109,0
8,01N 2 =7110      42,0
10,08O 3 -39150      90,0
12
West / NS
52
AB84
K1083
AK2
ADB74
102
B954
B6
W12
K10963
D93
D72
97
N/S 4 +1
8
K765
A6
D108543
SA
N5252
S5252
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03N 4 +17650      74,0
10,012W 4 X -4A800      60,0
4,02N 3 +29200      116,0
0,05W 3 -2A100      1010,0
8,01S 4 +2B680      42,0
2,08O 3 -3A150      98,0
13
Nord / alle
B73
K85
1062
B864
D84
D74
KB73
1073
N
13
1062
962
A95
AD95
N/S 1 +1
N/S 1 +1
AK95
AB103
D84
K2
SA
N221
S221
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 1 -13      100108,0
6,04S 1 =1080      84,0
0,012S 2SA -33      300710,0
10,03S 1 +17110      10,0
4,06S 1 =470      116,0
8,02S 1SA =390      52,0
14
Ost / -
K108
K2
AKDB8
532
A42
D65
532
AB96
14O
DB953
1043
97
D87
S 4 =
76
AB987
1064
K104
SA
N1432
S1443
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09S 3SA -16      50108,0
10,04N 1SA +35180      80,0
6,012N 2 +2D130      74,0
4,03O 3 -210100      16,0
0,06N 2SA -2D      1001110,0
8,02N 2 +3D150      52,0
15
Süd / NS
109864
K986
987
7
B2
ADB2
ADB43
53
15
S
K7
1053
1065
AKB98
O/W 3 =
AD53
74
K2
D10642
SA
N2
S2
O2432
W1432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03W 3SA -210100      62,0
2,010O 3SA =3      400118,0
2,05W 3SA =6      40098,0
2,012O 3SA =4      40088,0
8,04O 3SA -27100      22,0
8,07W 5 -27100      12,0
16
West / OW
104
K6
B
AKDB9532
K987
105
AD2
8764
W16
D632
AB9
109863
10
N/S 3 +1
AB5
D87432
K754
SA
N41
S4
O221
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 3 +16130      68,0
9,010N 5 =10400      111,0
2,05N 4 =2130      98,0
2,012N 3 +12130      88,0
6,04N 4 +12150      24,0
9,07N 5 =2400      11,0
17
Nord / -
10
A10754
732
KDB2
AB95
982
AD104
A6
N
17
732
KDB
B9
109874
O/W 1SA +1
KD864
63
K865
53
SA
N
S
O22112
W22122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 1SA +3K      18029,0
5,04O 1SA +1K      12075,0
8,011N 2 -2B      10012,0
5,06O 2SA =6      120105,0
1,012O 1SA +36      18099,0
10,05O 1SA =6      9030,0
18
Ost / NS
D654
73
654
B976
B10932
K6
A108
A102
18O
A
DB5
KB973
KD43
O/W 6 =
K87
A109842
D2
85
SA
N
S
O56134
W56134
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3SA +28      46025,0
1,04O 3SA +34      49079,0
9,011O 3SA +110      43011,0
9,06O 3SA +18      430101,0
1,012O 3SA +310      49099,0
5,05O 3SA +2A      46035,0
19
Süd / OW
KDB7
AK105
K6
B94
A86
DB7
D85
D1083
19
S
52
843
A109732
76
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
10943
962
B4
AK52
SA
N31441
S31441
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,09S 3 +13170      33,0
10,05S 4 =3420      80,0
7,01S 3 +18170      23,0
3,07S 3 =3140      117,0
0,012S 4 -13      501010,0
3,06S 3 =3140      47,0
20
West / alle
A93
B842
1075
DB10
105
10953
A9842
K3
W20
D876
AK
B6
A9875
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1 +1
O/W 1SA =
KB42
D76
KD3
642
SA
N
S
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,09O 2SA -16100      30,0
0,05O 1 +14      110810,0
4,01W 1SA =2      9026,0
7,07N 2 =490      113,0
2,012N 2 -14      100108,0
7,06S 2 =K90      43,0
21
Nord / NS
10963
B3
972
B983
B85
A974
KD
KD62
N
21
K74
KD85
B543
A4
O/W 3SA +1
AD2
1062
A1086
1075
SA
N
S
O33434
W33434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 3SA =6      40052,0
2,010O 4 +16      45048,0
10,06O 3 =6      14090,0
6,02O 4 =7      42034,0
2,08O 4 +110      45018,0
2,012O 4 +17      450118,0
22
Ost / OW
B1094
762
AB102
D9
762
A85
8643
742
22O
AD8
KB94
95
AB105
N/S 1SA +1
K53
D103
KD7
K863
SA
N12122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07O 1SA -15100      52,0
2,010O 1 =3      7048,0
0,06S 2SA -27      100910,0
8,02O 1 -1K100      32,0
4,08N 2 =A90      16,0
8,012O 1SA -13100      112,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA -33−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +110−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +24+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +17+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  45,45 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +3K−180=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=3,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 -1K+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +17−140=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +12+150=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -210+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 =3+80=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=4,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +2B−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +17+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=4,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -24−300=8,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  44,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,42

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 6 -27−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 =3−70=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 =10+80=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +35+180=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +2B−180=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+100=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +12+150=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 128,0 MP  =  58,18 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,57

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -15+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA -33−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 +14−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -23+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =2+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1 =B−80=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)1,0 MP  =  5,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +3D+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  35,45 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,72

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 +3A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -27−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1 =B−80=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 =4+70=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  50,45 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)3,0 MP  =  15,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -34−150=3,0 MP-
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +4A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 -28−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +2D+130=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 =4+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -27+100=8,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  64,09 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +3K−180=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 +3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 +14−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 =10+80=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +35+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -24−300=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +36+130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +12+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -39+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  39,55 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -34−150=7,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +4A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =2+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +24+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=8,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=9,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -210+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  70,91 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,97

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 =10+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 =3−70=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +17−140=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)19,0 MP  =  95,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -14−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 X -24−300=2,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +3A+130=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  58,64 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,97

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 6 -27−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 =10+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)17,0 MP  =  85,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−430=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 X -24−300=8,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +36+130=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 =4+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 =4+70=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (37,27 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +17−450=8,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  50,91 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22 / −1,66

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Helmut Hofmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,45 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (44,55 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=7,0 MP+
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (44,55 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 =3+80=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (58,18 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinHr. Helmut von der Grün (35,45 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=8,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -23+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselHr. Thomas Larisch (50,45 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA X -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -4A+800=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (64,09 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+130=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Dr. Michael Franek (39,55 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +12+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (70,91 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (58,64 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Helga Richter (50,91 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +17−450=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  37,27 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55