251017 - Bamberg - 25.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof104,061,9010
2.4Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich92,054,768
3.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller91,054,175
4.1Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz85,050,603
5.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek84,050,00
6.2Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann80,047,62
7.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann69,041,07
8.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---67,039,88

251017 - Bamberg - 25.10.2017

1
Nord / -
64
AKDB108
A6432
KD975
10974
KDB10
N
1
A1083
AB86
9764
9
O/W 4 +1
B2
KD532
532
875
SA
N211
S211
O35
W35
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 5 X =A      65014,0
4,06O 3 +25      20052,0
0,04N 5 X -49      80026,0
6,07N 5 -3A      15030,0
2
Ost / NS
K86
962
109872
98
D104
D8
D543
KD75
2O
7532
AB10543
6
63
N/S 4 =
AB9
K7
AKB
AB1042
SA
N2411
S3411
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -3D      30016,0
4,06S 4 -1D      10052,0
6,04S 2SA +2K180      20,0
2,07S 3SA -2D      20034,0
3
Süd / OW
KD832
72
A1093
98
A54
B9643
B
K1042
3
S
B97
AKD
D7652
63
N/S 2 X -1
106
1085
K84
ADB75
SA
N111
S111
O2
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 3 =10      14016,0
5,06O 3 -110100      51,0
2,04O 1SA +1D      12024,0
5,07O 2 -110100      31,0
4
West / alle
983
A52
B10862
A6
KB104
106
7
KDB432
W4
76
B9843
K943
108
N/S 3SA =
AD52
KD7
AD5
975
SA
N3233
S13233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 2 -1K      10013,0
3,06S 3SA -1K      10053,0
0,04S 4 X -5K      140026,0
6,07S 3SA =K600      30,0
5
Nord / NS
K876
A93
A8
AK74
B10
752
KD952
983
N
5
D9432
64
106
D1052
N/S 3SA +2
A5
KDB108
B743
B6
SA
N53525
S53525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 4 =B620      26,0
5,07S 4 +2B680      61,0
5,05S 4 +2K680      31,0
2,01N 3SA +23660      44,0
6
Ost / OW
A972
AD9
1098
D76
8653
10742
AK
B94
6O
K10
K85
D732
A1083
O/W 2 =
DB4
B63
B654
K52
SA
N
S
O22211
W22211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 2 -15      5023,0
3,07S 2 -110      5063,0
6,05O 1SA -1D100      30,0
0,01O 1SA =4      9046,0
7
Süd / alle
10
ADB98
KD5
AD85
B432
K76
A108
B64
7
S
AD8765
42
94
1073
N/S 4 +1
K9
1053
B7632
K92
SA
N55514
S55514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 3 +29200      24,0
5,07N 4 +19650      61,0
5,05N 4 +19650      31,0
0,01S 3SA -22      20046,0
8
West / -
B4
AB72
B94
KDB8
D8
K1064
K8532
63
W8
7532
D8
A106
A952
N/S 3 =
AK1096
953
D7
1074
SA
N2132
S2132
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3SA =5400      20,0
2,07N 2 -1D      5064,0
4,05N 2 +16140      32,0
0,01N 3 -2A      10046,0
9
Nord / OW
53
AD5
KD
ADB832
A109
76
A10852
K104
N
9
DB84
K943
B97
95
O/W 3 =
K762
B1082
643
76
SA
N21
S21
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 1SA =390      30,0
4,01N 3 -17      5072,0
0,06S 4 -4A      20046,0
2,02W 2 +1A      11054,0
10
Ost / alle
A10842
AD7
854
98
D93
10863
DB76
K10
10O
K65
KB5
K1092
A76
W 1SA +1
B7
942
A3
DB5432
SA
N1
S1
O3211
W3212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08O 1SA +35      18035,0
6,01O 2 +1B      11070,0
4,06O 1SA +15      12042,0
1,02O 1SA +34      18055,0
11
Süd / -
K1097
98
4
DB8643
AB84
B43
AK3
752
11
S
62
KD10
B10952
AK9
O/W 3SA =
D53
A7652
D876
10
SA
N1
S1
O3113
W3113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 3SA =3      40031,0
5,01W 3SA =6      40071,0
1,06W 3SA +16      43045,0
1,02W 3SA +14      43055,0
12
West / NS
432
K1098
A109
986
AKD97
654
2
10743
W12
B10
A3
KB7543
B52
O/W 1 +1
865
DB72
D86
AKD
SA
N1
S1
O122
W122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 2 -2B      20036,0
3,01W 2 =9      11073,0
6,06O 2 -2A100      40,0
3,02W 2 =10      11053,0
13
Nord / alle
B2
873
K83
D7654
AD73
AKD105
5
KB2
N
13
10984
9642
102
1098
S 4 =
K65
B
ADB9764
A3
SA
N13
S14
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03S 3 =A110      62,0
2,08W 3 +1K      17044,0
6,02O 4 -2A200      10,0
0,07N 3SA X -310      80056,0
14
Ost / -
1094
K875
D
D8752
AK8762
AB4
A83
B
14O
B3
10632
954
A963
O/W 2 +1
D5
D9
KB10762
K104
SA
N11
S11
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 2 =D      11063,0
6,08W 3 -1D50      40,0
0,02W 2 +1D      14016,0
3,07W 2 =D      11053,0
15
Süd / NS
AKB7
98
D9
AK764
65
KDB2
1053
B1052
15
S
D104
106543
KB87
8
N/S 4 =
9832
A7
A642
D93
SA
N4243
S4243
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 4 =7620      62,0
0,08N 1SA +210150      46,0
4,02S 4 =K620      12,0
4,07N 4 =8620      52,0
16
West / OW
K4
AB9742
1053
93
952
D83
K62
AD82
W16
D1086
K106
74
K754
N/S 1 +3
AB73
5
ADB98
B106
SA
N4211
S4211
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 2 =6110      62,0
1,08N 4 -27      10045,0
6,02O 2 -25200      10,0
1,07S 4 -25      10055,0
17
Nord / -
B3
652
K105
KD963
874
10874
964
A102
N
17
AD1062
K9
AB873
4
N/S 4 =
K95
ADB3
D2
B875
SA
N421
S421
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 1 =D      8075,0
4,08O 4 -1A50      52,0
6,03N 4 =4130      20,0
1,01O 1 =5      8065,0
18
Ost / NS
752
B43
AD972
106
B93
KD9
K83
B972
18O
AD104
1086
B65
K43
N/S 1 +2
K86
A752
104
AD85
SA
N12322
S12322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 1SA +17120      71,0
0,08N 2SA X -24      50056,0
2,03S 1SA -17      10024,0
5,01S 1SA +12120      61,0
19
Süd / OW
D73
10972
10
AB865
4
KB53
AK642
K104
19
S
KB6
AD64
B3
9732
N/S 3 =
A109852
8
D9875
D
SA
N3
S3
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 2 X =A470      70,0
0,08O 3SA +19      63056,0
4,03O 4 -1A100      22,0
2,01S 3 -2A      10064,0
20
West / alle
A9
985
10843
K873
K1086
AB62
AD6
104
W20
732
D10743
K752
6
N/S 5 X -1
DB54
K
B9
ADB952
SA
N4
S4
O232
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 +1K      17074,0
6,08S 4 =4130      50,0
2,03O 2 +2D      17024,0
2,01W 2 +2      17064,0
21
Nord / NS
K10763
D8
107
8432
A98
AKB654
K93
K
N
21
DB4
103
DB6542
AB
W 6SA =
52
972
A8
D109765
SA
N1
S1
O5535
W6636
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4SA +110      46076,0
6,05W 3 +23      20010,0
2,08W 4 +13      45064,0
4,04O 5 =5      40032,0
22
Ost / OW
A3
AK10986
A73
D10
KDB92
B532
B62
7
22O
108764
D
10854
K64
N/S 7SA =
5
74
KD9
AB98532
SA
N7367
S7367
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 5 +2K440      74,0
4,05N 4 +28480      12,0
0,08N 4 =6420      66,0
6,04N 6 =6980      30,0
23
Süd / alle
72
AK765
B1064
K2
KB953
109
AD93
B6
23
S
AD108
DB3
K75
984
O/W 2 +1
64
842
82
AD10753
SA
N22
S22
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 +1A      14072,0
1,05W 4 =A      62015,0
6,08O 4 -1A100      60,0
1,04W 4 =A      62035,0
24
West / -
D10975
63
42
A1053
KB63
AKD85
9
KD2
W24
A2
B2
DB76
B9874
O/W 4 =
84
10974
AK10853
6
SA
N
S
O51423
W51423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 3SA +18      43073,0
0,05O 3SA +2A      46016,0
6,08W 4 =2      42060,0
3,04O 3SA +1A      43033,0
25
Nord / OW
K8
D43
AB10962
A9
1063
AK862
5
10653
N
25
DB52
B109
KD83
D8
N/S 1 +2
A974
75
74
KB742
SA
N23111
S23111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 1SA +32180      40,0
2,03N 2 +1B110      14,0
0,06W 2 =B      11026,0
4,08N 1SA +2B150      72,0
26
Ost / alle
K
DB9
AKB8
D8543
AD6
10865
D94
A109
26O
109873
432
632
62
N/S 3SA +1
B542
AK7
1075
KB7
SA
N55324
S55324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 3SA +15630      43,0
3,03S 3SA +15630      13,0
6,06S 3SA +26660      20,0
0,08S 2 +26130      76,0
27
Süd / -
KB872
AKB62
A
K5
10653
97
KB
D9632
27
S
AD4
D
D106532
874
N/S 6 =
9
108543
9874
AB10
SA
N1643
S1643
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 4 +23480      41,0
0,03N 2 +48230      16,0
5,06N 4 +24480      21,0
2,08N 4 +13450      74,0
28
West / NS
D6
A98754
B4
AB10
852
KB
52
K97543
W28
97
D1032
KD1083
D8
N/S 3SA +1
AKB1043
6
A976
62
SA
N12244
S12244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 =5620      42,0
4,03S 4 =5620      12,0
4,06S 4 =5620      22,0
0,08N 4 -2K      20076,0

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 X =A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -3D−300=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +1B+110=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +48+230=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +28+480=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−460=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−400=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1 =5−80=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2−170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  50,60 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4SA +110−460=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 +2K+440=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +29+200=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -49−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +2K+180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 X -5K−1400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +24+480=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =4+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +34−180=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 80,0 MP  =  47,62 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+110=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +48+230=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -2B−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2K+680=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=4,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =K+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =4+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =5−400=2,0 MP-
Board 22Ost-WestN 6 =6+980=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 69,0 MP  =  41,07 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1 =D−80=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=5,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 X =A+470=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -49−800=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +2K+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 X -5K−1400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +210+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =5−400=4,0 MP+
Board 22Nord-SüdN 6 =6+980=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−430=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  54,76 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +25−200=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +23−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +28+480=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+680=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA X -24−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =4+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA X -310−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =8+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -25−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +34−180=5,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=5,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  61,90 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +25−200=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−100=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1D−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +24+480=5,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1 =5−80=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2−170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4SA +110−460=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 +2K+440=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1 =D−80=5,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 X =A+470=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =6−400=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=2,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA X -310−800=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =8+620=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -25−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (39,88 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtRenée Auer (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (50,60 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Draga Hermann (47,62 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=3,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +29+200=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,07 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=1,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (54,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +210+150=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (61,90 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA X -24−500=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =4+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  39,88 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP