Paarturnier 26.06.2019 - 26.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.5Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich58,060,4210
2.7Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter57,059,388
3.1Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl54,056,255
4.3Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich47,048,963
5.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek43,044,79
6.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann41,042,71
7.6Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas36,037,50

Paarturnier 26.06.2019 - 26.06.2019

1
Nord / -
B10764
AB86
63
A7
AK9853
9
AKB7
D10
N
1
D
D73
D10985
B983
O/W 5 X -1
2
K10542
42
K6542
SA
N24
S24
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 3 -1A50      52,0
0,04W 2 +3A      15024,0
4,07W 4 X -1A100      30,0
2
Ost / NS
ADB972
10962
B76
K108
A73
43
ADB98
2O
6
DB8
AD98
K7542
W 3SA =
O/W 5 =
543
K54
K1052
1063
SA
N2
S2
O522
W5223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 5 =2      40052,0
4,04W 3 +210      15020,0
0,07W 3SA +12      43034,0
3
Süd / OW
AB76
D1095
DB5
B2
D43
KB3
K108732
4
3
S
K102
A862
6
AD753
O/W 2 +1
985
74
A94
K10986
SA
N
S
O1331
W13311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 -19100      52,0
2,04W 2 -15100      22,0
2,07O 3 -16100      32,0
4
West / alle
K9
B52
DB52
A1086
B1064
AD6
A107
D92
W4
8753
984
K643
73
N/S 3SA =
AD2
K1073
98
KB54
SA
N32213
S32213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 1SA =2      9054,0
3,04W 1SA -26200      21,0
3,07W 1SA -22200      31,0
5
Nord / NS
74
2
K10985
DB972
AB3
D853
DB4
A53
N
5
KD82
AK64
A32
104
O/W 4 +1
10965
B1097
76
K86
SA
N
S
O12544
W12544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 =10      42062,0
2,05O 4 =7      42032,0
2,01O 4 =6      42042,0
6
Ost / OW
B974
10973
D96
D2
AK8632
AB2
A5
76
6O
D5
85
7432
AB854
O/W 2 +1
10
KD64
KB108
K1093
SA
N11
S11
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07W 2 =6      11062,0
0,05W 2 +1D      14034,0
4,01N 2 =D110      40,0
7
Süd / alle
107
84
9863
AD975
D95
AD97
B54
KB10
7
S
KB6432
KB106
10
64
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
A8
532
AKD72
832
SA
N332
S332
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 3 =6      14061,0
3,05O 2 +1A      14031,0
0,01W 3 +13      17044,0
8
West / -
KD3
2
AB8532
B82
AB7
KD43
D107
KD9
W8
82
A106
6
A1076543
N/S 5 X -2
109654
B9875
K94
SA
N32
S32
O511
W511
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 3SA -23100      61,0
3,05W 3SA -25100      31,0
0,01O 4 +1K      15044,0
9
Nord / OW
AB108765
4
764
92
32
10985
B853
A104
N
9
K4
AD72
A10
KD765
N/S 3 X -1
D9
KB63
KD92
B83
SA
N2
S2
O3132
W3132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,01W 4 -1A100      73,0
4,06N 2 X =A470      40,0
1,02W 4 -19100      53,0
10
Ost / alle
A7
D
K107654
AD75
109863
1097
AD32
4
10O
2
AB8542
8
K9862
O 4 X -1
KDB54
K63
B9
B103
SA
N1333
S1223
O3
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01S 4 -210      20072,0
4,06N 3 =2110      40,0
0,02S 3 -34      30054,0
11
Süd / -
KD
7543
D8632
54
A7
K86
10974
8762
11
S
B10963
DB9
AK
KDB
O/W 4 =
8542
A102
B5
A1093
SA
N
S
O31143
W31143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01O 1SA +23      15072,0
0,06O 1 +3A      17044,0
4,02W 1SA +13      12050,0
12
West / NS
A765
D6
K10765
A10
D1082
A1052
8432
3
W12
43
KB873
9
KB852
O/W 3 =
KB9
94
ADB
D9764
SA
N1322
S1322
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01O 4 X -14100      70,0
0,06N 3 -29      20044,0
2,02N 3 -14      10052,0
13
Nord / alle
864
8653
A3
AB65
KB975
KDB10
104
D4
N
13
AD
A7
KDB985
K97
W 3SA +2
1032
942
762
10832
SA
N
S
O25554
W25555
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 6SA X -18200      60,0
2,02W 3SA +12      63012,0
0,07O 3SA +24      66054,0
14
Ost / -
DB10
DB1086
2
D942
A632
943
A1085
K10
14O
K975
7
KB94
B875
N/S 4 X -1
84
AK52
D763
A63
SA
N13
S13
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 2 +110140      61,0
0,02S 3 -1A      5014,0
3,07N 2 +14140      51,0
15
Süd / NS
B974
K853
KB8
96
D85
AB964
D
A1085
15
S
AK106
107
10542
DB2
O/W 4 =
32
D2
A9763
K743
SA
N
S
O3432
W3432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03O 2 =4      11063,0
4,02O 3 -1350      10,0
1,07W 2 =9      11053,0
16
West / OW
K102
862
8
AD9874
B875
D43
AK94
B6
W16
4
B1075
B10753
K32
N/S 4 =
AD963
AK9
D62
105
SA
N442
S442
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 4 -1A      5061,0
0,02S 4 -2A      10014,0
3,07N 4 -1A      5051,0
17
Nord / -
985
54
D98765
72
632
D1097
4
AK654
N
17
KD1074
86
B10
D1093
N/S 4 =
AB
AKB32
AK32
B8
SA
N422
S422
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2SA =4120      74,0
3,03S 1 +2A140      21,0
3,01S 2 +14140      61,0
18
Ost / NS
K105
D104
94
AKDB5
DB6
K86
DB72
1063
18O
A98
532
8653
982
N/S 3SA +1
7432
AB97
AK10
74
SA
N42444
S42444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 3SA +22660      71,0
3,03S 3SA +22660      21,0
0,01S 4 +13650      64,0
19
Süd / OW
876
A9873
D73
K10
A4
B64
K42
87643
19
S
DB92
KD5
A1065
AD
O/W 3SA =
K1053
102
B98
B952
SA
N
S
O34333
W34333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA =3      60074,0
2,03O 2SA +110      15022,0
4,01O 3SA -210200      60,0
20
West / alle
AK75
A543
AB10
94
1093
KD872
2
KB85
W20
D842
B96
K743
63
N/S 2 +2
B6
10
D9865
AD1072
SA
N3412
S3412
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 =K110      74,0
2,03N 3SA =2600      22,0
4,01N 3SA +12630      60,0
21
Nord / NS
KB109654
K10
B
D86
82
A543
A52
B1092
N
21
A7
D876
D1076
753
N/S 4 =
D3
B92
K9843
AK4
SA
N141
S141
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 4 =6620      71,0
3,05N 4 =6620      11,0
0,04N 4 -17      10034,0
22
Ost / OW
63
763
D7532
KD8
108
A952
B9
B10432
22O
K75
B1084
AK8
A65
N/S 2 X -1
ADB942
KD
1064
97
SA
N11
S11
O221
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3 =A      14074,0
4,05S 2 -1B      5010,0
2,04O 2 +110      11032,0
23
Süd / alle
A5
74
DB10653
B76
KDB1063
D10986
A
4
23
S
942
B5
K72
AKD92
O/W 3SA +1
87
AK32
984
10853
SA
N1
S1
O2344
W2344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 5 -17100      72,0
0,05W 4 =D      62014,0
4,04W 6 -3D300      30,0
24
West / -
KB3
105
1084
B9872
8
AB97432
B73
63
W24
A10954
D
KD652
K10
O 4 =
D762
K86
A9
AD54
SA
N1
S11
O341
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 +23      48074,0
2,05W 4 =7      42012,0
4,04W 4 -1950      30,0
25
Nord / OW
10743
83
K4
K10754
K975
AB762
D932
N
25
AK85
64
10853
AB8
O/W 5 =
DB962
ADB102
D9
6
SA
N1
S1
O3513
W3513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 +18      13042,0
0,03N 4 X -23      30014,0
4,06S 2 -12      5020,0
26
Ost / alle
75
98762
KD63
93
B109843
KB
A5
AB7
26O
AD2
54
10942
KD82
O/W 4 =
K6
AD103
B87
10654
SA
N2
S2
O4142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 +29      20040,0
2,03W 4 =K      62012,0
0,06W 4 +19      65024,0
27
Süd / -
109
96
AKD76
K864
DB64
1075
93
ADB2
27
S
K52
82
10854
10975
N/S 6SA =
A873
AKDB43
B2
3
SA
N16626
S26626
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 4 +29480      41,0
3,03S 4 +2D480      11,0
0,06S 4 =9420      24,0
28
West / NS
AKB
A107
542
AK62
109743
B642
AD8
9
W28
D65
D3
1076
B8753
N/S 3SA +1
82
K985
KB93
D104
SA
N44314
S44314
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA +15630      40,0
0,03N 3SA -25      20014,0
2,06N 3SA -15      10022,0

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -23−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +2D+480=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -25−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =6−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+630=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 -17+100=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +210−150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -26+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -34−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -14−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 6SA X -18+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -23−300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +2D+480=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -25+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +110−110=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +29+480=1,0 MP--
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=3,0 MP++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +210−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -26+200=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 X =A+470=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =6−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +110−110=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 -3D+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 43,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +29−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +29+480=3,0 MP++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =6+620=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -34−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -14−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 6SA X -18+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=3,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 X =A+470=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +12+630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (42,71 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =6+620=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 -17+100=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Dr. Michael Franek (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP--
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (48,96 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=3,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=1,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP