26.11.2019 - Bamberg - 26.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 21,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle28,066,67
2.3Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein24,057,14
3.-4.1Fr. Marianne NiemannFr. Monika Trumpke16,038,10
3.-4.2Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann16,038,10

26.11.2019 - Bamberg - 26.11.2019

1
Nord / -
AKB7
D83
AB985
3
52
K972
104
AD754
N
1
D843
54
K73
KB102
O/W 4 X -1
1096
AB106
D62
986
SA
N222
S322
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 -15      5010,0
0,02S 1SA -25      10032,0
2
Ost / NS
93
K9864
93
AD52
KB107
KD1074
K986
2O
A652
D1073
A
10743
O/W 4 =
D84
AB52
B8652
B
SA
N2
S2
O4242
W4242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 4 -1450      11,0
1,02O 4 -1250      31,0
3
Süd / OW
D106
6
AB974
B732
3
DB82
K53
AK965
3
S
A974
K9754
106
108
N/S 3 =
KB852
A103
D82
D4
SA
N33
S33
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 +2A170      10,0
0,02W 2 X =D      18032,0
4
West / alle
2
B42
732
K109632
D97
AD10753
1095
8
W4
AKB64
K98
B4
D75
O/W 5 X -1
O/W 5 X -1
10853
6
AKD86
AB4
SA
N45
S45
O44
W44
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 +32      20010,0
0,02W 4 =2      62032,0
5
Nord / NS
B764
KB10
B6
10543
983
84
KD105
AD97
N
5
AKD52
D9762
8
B8
O/W 3SA =
10
A53
A97432
K62
SA
N
S
O2233
W2233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -2A100      10,0
0,02O 4 -1250      32,0
6
Ost / OW
D1096
KDB863
3
87
K8
A95
K64
DB543
6O
A74
74
D972
A1092
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3 X -1
B532
102
AB1085
K6
SA
N22
S22
O312
W312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA +2K      15010,0
0,02W 3SA =K      60032,0
7
Süd / alle
K743
A105
A86
953
ADB10
76
KD742
86
7
S
862
DB843
B95
K7
N/S 3SA =
95
K92
103
ADB1042
SA
N4113
S4113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04W 3 -29200      11,0
1,02W 3 -29200      31,0
8
West / -
K3
K873
KD96
1086
B10876
B96
AB72
9
W8
D5
A1052
1083
AKDB
O/W 1SA +1
A942
D4
54
75432
SA
N
S
O12222
W12222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 1SA +14      12021,0
1,03O 2SA =7      12011,0
9
Nord / OW
K1096
B53
D543
B7
42
8762
AKB7
K52
N
9
B75
AD1094
962
D4
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 4 X -1
AD83
K
108
A109863
SA
N32
S32
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 =9110      20,0
0,03N 2 -19      5012,0
10
Ost / alle
A965
K62
10
A10763
K7
108754
A93
DB9
10O
B1043
B3
KD652
K2
O/W 2 =
D82
AD9
B874
854
SA
N21
S21
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -14100      20,0
0,03O 2 =8      9012,0
11
Süd / -
754
9762
K10742
D
B1063
AB10
DB3
1062
11
S
K9
K3
A5
KB97543
O/W 3SA +1
AD82
D854
986
A8
SA
N1
S1
O524
W424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 3 -310      15021,0
1,03O 2 +34      15011,0
12
West / NS
103
A109865
K2
B72
D762
32
10873
AK10
W12
A954
B
AB95
D854
O/W 4 =
KB8
KD74
D64
963
SA
N21
S21
O334
W334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 4 =2      42022,0
2,03N 2 =4110      10,0
13
Nord / alle
8653
AD3
A104
874
AB10
8642
83
D1065
N
13
D942
KB975
D2
32
O/W 4 X -2
K7
10
KB9765
AKB9
SA
N243
S3413
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 2 +35150      22,0
2,03N 3SA =7600      10,0
14
Ost / -
10875
9875
KD7
32
DB2
AK
8532
A754
14O
A963
B6432
KDB9
O/W 6 =
K4
D10
AB10964
1086
SA
N1
S1
O6441
W6441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 6 -2K100      20,0
0,03O 3 =A      14012,0
15
Süd / NS
AK9542
A4
D8742
1073
K75
953
AB85
15
S
8
B832
6
D1096432
N/S 7 =
DB6
D1096
AKB10
K7
SA
N726
S7266
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 5 +26710      31,0
1,01N 4 +32710      21,0
16
West / OW
653
A3
106
D108653
B742
KB9654
A53
W16
D98
1072
KD87
B74
N/S 4SA X -1
AK10
D8
B942
AK92
SA
N33
S33
O141
W141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 -110100      30,0
0,01S 5 -14      5022,0
17
Nord / -
ADB9
K4
AD10965
7
632
B62
K8
KD985
N
17
85
A109753
32
B32
N/S 6 =
K1074
D8
B74
A1064
SA
N1665
S1665
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 +1K170      32,0
2,01S 4 +1K450      20,0
18
Ost / NS
B985
D
AD83
D1064
AD32
A10765
B6
A2
18O
K6
K3
10542
KB953
O/W 3SA =
1074
B9842
K97
87
SA
N
S
O33333
W33333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3SA =4      40032,0
2,01W 2 +15      14020,0
19
Süd / OW
K2
ADB64
432
A54
DB7
853
1098
B1073
19
S
109653
K
KDB5
862
N/S 3SA +2
A84
10972
A76
KD9
SA
N43515
S43515
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 =10420      31,0
1,01S 4 =10420      21,0
20
West / alle
AK832
D72
KB2
D10
D4
K983
A1064
A74
W20
B9765
104
D93
B82
N 1 +2
N/S 1 +1
10
AB65
875
K9653
SA
N3121
S2221
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 X -35800      30,0
0,01S 3 -2D      20022,0
21
Nord / NS
AB75
732
A54
B72
K6
AD1094
D92
AD4
N
21
10984
86
KB7
K1083
W 4 +1
D32
KB5
10863
965
SA
N
S
O43433
W53534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA +24      15030,0
0,01W 3SA =5      40022,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannFr. Monika Trumpke (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (66,67 %)2,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +32−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +2K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +34−150=1,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA =7+600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (38,10 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +32+710=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+450=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 16,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (57,14 %)2,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 X =D−180=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−600=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -310−150=1,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =2−420=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +35+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 6 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannFr. Monika Trumpke (38,10 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +32+710=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -14−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 16,0 MP  =  38,10 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA -25−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 X =D−180=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA =K−600=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannFr. Monika Trumpke (38,10 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +34−150=1,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+600=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 +26+710=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=1,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 X -35+800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 24,0 MP  =  57,14 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Tölle (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannFr. Monika Trumpke (38,10 %)12,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +32−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +2K−150=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (38,10 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -310−150=1,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6 -2K+100=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. Erika Hemmerlein (57,14 %)8,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 +26+710=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=1,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 X -35+800=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 28,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP