26.02.2020 - Bamberg - 26.02.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl114,067,8610
2.3Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch91,054,178
3.8Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder86,051,195
4.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch84,050,003
5.5Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich82,048,81
6.-7.2Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann75,044,64
6.-7.7Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann75,044,64
8.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---65,038,69

26.02.2020 - Bamberg - 26.02.2020

1
Nord / -
KB54
AK4
A9853
K
8762
9653
D
A1084
N
1
A10
DB72
K104
DB75
O/W 3 X -1
D93
108
B762
9632
SA
N31
S31
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 +1K      14016,0
5,06N 3 +1A130      51,0
2,04W 2 =K      11024,0
5,07N 1 +3D130      31,0
2
Ost / NS
D
62
KD10742
AD42
KB103
AD10543
B6
8
2O
A82
KB87
A85
B73
O/W 5 =
97654
9
93
K10965
SA
N43
S43
O512
W512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 +1K      45012,0
4,06O 4 +13      45052,0
4,04O 4 +110      45022,0
0,07O 4 +29      48036,0
3
Süd / OW
K1097542
42
KD
76
D8765
B753
AK108
3
S
D86
K103
A62
B542
N/S 4 X -1
AB3
AB9
10984
D93
SA
N31
S31
O314
W314
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 -13      5014,0
2,06N 4 -13      5054,0
2,04N 4 -13      5024,0
6,07S 2 +2A170      30,0
4
West / alle
AKB2
B
D864
B1053
D87
AD9
9732
A92
W4
1043
K8653
AK5
K4
O/W 3SA =
965
10742
B10
D876
SA
N1
S1
O1313
W3313
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 4 -1A100      11,0
2,06W 3SA =A      60054,0
0,04N 2 X -43      110026,0
5,07W 4 -1A100      31,0
5
Nord / NS
AD43
D985
B4
B96
2
AK
A832
D108743
N
5
865
432
KD1097
AK
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
KB1097
B1076
65
52
SA
N1
S1
O662
W662
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 5 +1B      42023,0
0,07O 6 +15      94066,0
3,05W 5 +1A      42033,0
6,01O 2 +5B      19040,0
6
Ost / OW
KD8
K7
D94
AB984
B752
DB86542
A8
6O
A106
3
10762
KD653
N/S 2SA =
943
A109
KB53
1072
SA
N212
S212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 -37      15024,0
5,07W 3 -1K100      61,0
5,05W 3 -1K100      31,0
0,01W 2 X =K      67046,0
7
Süd / alle
AD64
AKB75
K
K106
KB972
9
AB6
9872
7
S
1085
D42
D954
D54
N/S 4 +1
3
10863
108732
AB3
SA
N23523
S23523
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08S 4 +110650      20,0
0,07N 2SA =4120      66,0
3,05N 4 =10620      33,0
3,01N 4 =4620      43,0
8
West / -
9
K8762
1065
7542
KD10842
A53
D8
A10
W8
765
B1094
9742
83
S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
AB3
D
AKB3
KDB96
SA
N532
S5323
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA +1K430      22,0
2,07S 2SA +2K180      64,0
0,05S 3 +1K130      36,0
6,01S 3SA X +2D750      40,0
9
Nord / OW
A10765
AB9754
7
9
KB3
KB843
K10532
N
9
942
KD10863
62
86
S 4 =
D8
2
AD1095
ADB74
SA
N22333
S33343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 XX -38      100036,0
2,01N 4 -48      20074,0
4,06S 2 =3110      42,0
6,02S 3SA =2400      50,0
10
Ost / alle
52
8642
DB1083
73
864
KB93
4
AKDB4
10O
D9
AD105
A9752
92
O/W 4 +1
AKB1073
7
K6
10865
SA
N
S
O4151
W4151
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 =A      62034,0
6,01W 2 +35      15070,0
4,06O 3 +2A      20042,0
0,02O 3SA +1A      63056,0
11
Süd / -
K5
B53
KD102
AB105
A
762
B9643
K842
11
S
B9764
A1084
A7
63
N/S 3SA =
D10832
KD9
85
D97
SA
N32133
S32133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 2SA +26180      32,0
2,01N 2 =A110      74,0
6,06N 3SA =6400      40,0
0,02N 2 X -1A      10056,0
12
West / NS
A104
K94
107
ADB103
B97
D10862
D95
72
W12
D5
753
KB8432
86
N/S 3SA +2
K8632
AB
A6
K954
SA
N52255
S52255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08N 4 +18650      36,0
3,01N 4 +28680      73,0
6,06N 3SA +38690      40,0
3,02N 4 +23680      53,0
13
Nord / alle
AKDB96
10
10
AKB42
108
B865
DB5
D985
N
13
75
9743
K9832
107
N/S 7SA =
432
AKD2
A764
63
SA
N63477
S63477
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 7 =72210      61,0
5,08N 7 =A2210      41,0
2,02N 6 +1101460      14,0
0,07N 4 +210680      56,0
14
Ost / -
AK73
A9532
KD86
D962
10
A9542
1054
14O
10
KD84
107
AK9872
N 3 =
B854
B76
B3
DB63
SA
N1322
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 5 -26100      62,0
2,08S 3 -110      5044,0
0,02N 4 X -3A      50016,0
6,07O 5 X -3B500      50,0
15
Süd / NS
KB1095
B73
B2
654
62
AKD4
1096
AB98
15
S
AD73
6
AKD75
D103
O/W 7SA =
84
109852
843
K72
SA
N
S
O77547
W77547
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 6 +14      94066,0
4,08O 3SA +44      52042,0
4,02W 3SA +4B      52012,0
4,07W 3SA +4B      52052,0
16
West / OW
102
AB
8643
AD1096
KD95
K
A107
KB752
W16
B83
10954
KDB92
3
N/S 3 X -1
A764
D87632
5
84
SA
N12
S12
O21
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 2 X -1K      10062,0
6,08S 3 =A140      40,0
2,02O 2 +24      13014,0
0,07O 2SA +16      15056,0
17
Nord / -
9
AKB7
AKD76
KD3
D8
10864
102
106542
N
17
B10653
952
B94
AB
N/S 6SA =
AK742
D3
853
987
SA
N36646
S36646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 5 =4450      76,0
6,08S 6SA =2990      50,0
4,03N 3SA +3B490      22,0
2,01N 3SA +25460      64,0
18
Ost / NS
AKB103
9742
A10
A6
9
AKDB10865
9
D85
18O
862
KB863
B10432
N/S 5 =
D754
3
D7542
K97
SA
N353
S25
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04N 4 +16650      71,0
5,08S 5 =A650      51,0
2,03W 5 X -2A300      24,0
0,01W 4 -1250      66,0
19
Süd / OW
AD743
A62
964
K10
K92
AKB75
B7643
19
S
B106
D109543
8
A82
N/S 3SA X -1
85
KB87
D1032
D95
SA
N2
S12
O3
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3 -13100      72,0
6,08O 2 -25200      50,0
2,03W 2 =A      9024,0
0,01W 3 =4      11066,0
20
West / alle
K54
KB73
654
963
AD982
54
A98
ADB
W20
763
109
KD102
K1054
O/W 4 =
B10
AD862
B73
872
SA
N
S
O44142
W44142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04W 3 +13      17071,0
0,08W 4 +26      68056,0
5,03W 2 +2K      17021,0
2,01W 3 +34      23064,0
21
Nord / NS
KDB103
AKD6
K104
10
875
82
7653
KD97
N
21
A94
974
AD982
64
N/S 4 +1
62
B1053
B
AB8532
SA
N21541
S2541
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 4 +16650      71,0
5,05N 4 +16650      11,0
0,08N 5 -3A      30066,0
2,04N 3SA =6600      34,0
22
Ost / OW
K104
AD1086
105
A95
ADB873
74
842
B10
22O
95
K532
D9763
74
N/S 3SA +2
62
B9
AKB
KD8632
SA
N52525
S52525
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02S 3SA +1D430      73,0
6,05N 4 +19450      10,0
3,08N 3SA +15430      63,0
0,04N 3 +19170      36,0
23
Süd / alle
A9532
B8
ADB986
AD108
86
AKD63
107
23
S
K9764
DB107
952
5
O/W 5 X -1
B532
K4
1074
K432
SA
N53
S53
O24
W24
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02N 5 =A600      70,0
4,05S 3 +2A150      12,0
0,08S 6 X -1A      20066,0
2,04N 4 -17      10034,0
24
West / -
D109
D86543
AB8
B
K8742
K107
K54
109
W24
A653
AB92
D973
3
O/W 4 X -1
B
1062
AKD876542
SA
N41
S41
O223
W113
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 2 +2K130      74,0
0,05S 3SA -22      10016,0
6,08S 3SA X +24750      60,0
4,04S 5 =2400      32,0
25
Nord / OW
AD3
D105
AB
KB1074
B10974
B3
KD86
32
N
25
86
K9642
9753
A6
N/S 3SA +1
K52
A87
1042
D985
SA
N41224
S41224
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05S 3SA +14430      45,0
1,03S 3SA +1B430      15,0
5,06N 3SA +22460      21,0
5,08N 3SA +24460      71,0
26
Ost / alle
DB3
4
DB86
D9874
10765
A1092
975
K2
26O
92
763
AK1032
1065
N/S 1 +2
N/S 1 +2
AK84
KDB85
4
AB3
SA
N3332
S3332
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05N 3SA +1A630      41,0
2,03N 3SA -1A      10014,0
5,06N 3SA +1A630      21,0
0,08S 6 -2A      20076,0
27
Süd / -
A84
D75
D105
A643
DB2
8
B32
KDB1075
27
S
K65
AK
AK9876
92
O/W 4SA =
10973
B1096432
4
8
SA
N2
S2
O5424
W5424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 2 +2B      13044,0
6,03O 5 -28100      10,0
4,06O 4 -1850      22,0
0,08O 2SA +3B      21076,0
28
West / NS
D753
83
K1094
AD4
K4
752
B875
K975
W28
A10982
KDB
D32
32
N/S 1SA +1
B6
A10964
A6
B1086
SA
N2122
S2122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 -2B100      45,0
1,03W 1SA -28100      15,0
4,06S 2 =K110      22,0
6,08S 3 +1K170      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -1A−100=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 -28+100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -28+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -48−200=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +35−150=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=3,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +110+1460=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +4B−520=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +24−130=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +5B−190=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 X =K−670=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA X +2D+750=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +34−230=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 5 =A+600=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +1B−420=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -37−150=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1K+430=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 X -43−1100=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +110+1460=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +4B−520=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +24−130=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +3B+490=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X -2A+300=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 7 =7+2210=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 -26+100=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 6 +14−940=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 X -1K−100=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -1A−100=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 -28+100=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -28+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 XX -38−1000=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 +3D+130=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +29−480=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +3B+490=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 5 =2+400=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +1A+630=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 +2B−130=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 -2B+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 =4+450=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +13−170=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 X -43−1100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 7 =A+2210=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +44−520=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +5B−190=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 X =K−670=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA X +2D+750=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 5 =2+400=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  38,69 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−130=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =A−600=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +19+450=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 6SA =2+990=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =A+650=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +26−680=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -3B+500=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +4B−520=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 X -1A−100=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP50,00 %
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 82,0 MP  =  48,81 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 7 =7+2210=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 -26+100=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 6 +14−940=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 X -1K−100=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 6 +15−940=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +2K+180=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +1A+630=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 6 X -1A−200=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA X +24+750=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +34−230=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  67,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 =4+450=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +13−170=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 6 +15−940=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +2K+180=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -48−200=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +35−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=3,0 MP50,00 %
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 +3D+130=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +29−480=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -3B+500=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +4B−520=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (51,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=1,0 MP--16,67 %
Board 26Ost-WestS 6 -2A−200=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +3B−210=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 28Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  44,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Thomas Larisch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (44,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +1B−420=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -37−150=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1K+430=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Erich BischofLothar Koch (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 XX -38−1000=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Irmgard von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (38,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 7 =A+2210=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP-33,33 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +44−520=4,0 MP+66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (48,81 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 6SA =2+990=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =A+650=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +26−680=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (67,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 6 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA X +24+750=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Klaus Niemann (44,64 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=5,0 MP++83,33 %
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6 -2A−200=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +3B−210=0,0 MP---0,00 %
Board 28Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP+++100,00 %
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  51,19 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP