27.11.2019 - Bamberg - 27.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder116,069,0510
2.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl105,062,508
3.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich95,056,555
4.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann83,049,403
5.-6.3Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz72,042,86
5.-6.7Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich72,042,86
7.1Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch66,039,29
8.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---63,037,50

27.11.2019 - Bamberg - 27.11.2019

1
Nord / -
D8
D843
DB73
D86
B75
AK7
K1096
K54
N
1
K10964
B10652
A4
3
O/W 4 =
A32
9
852
AB10972
SA
N1
S1
O1341
W1341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 -1A      5012,0
6,06S 3 =10110      50,0
2,04W 3 +16      17024,0
0,07O 4 =9      42036,0
2
Ost / NS
AD
D10943
DB107
64
KB763
B5
K54
952
2O
42
A
A986
ADB1073
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
10985
K8762
32
K8
SA
N3
S3
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08W 4 -3D150      10,0
3,06O 4 -1650      53,0
3,04O 4 -1250      23,0
0,07O 1SA +16      12036,0
3
Süd / OW
D3
AK7
K103
DB965
A54
10964
DB96
102
3
S
K962
D853
854
83
N/S 3SA =
S 5 =
B1087
B2
A72
AK74
SA
N43133
S53233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 3SA +22460      13,0
3,06N 3SA +22460      53,0
3,04S 3SA +2D460      23,0
3,07S 3SA +26460      33,0
4
West / alle
D109
K1072
B654
107
A54
9
872
AKD863
W4
B7632
DB3
KD10
42
O/W 1 +2
K8
A8654
A93
B95
SA
N1
S1
O3132
W3132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 4 -2A200      11,0
5,06W 4 -22200      51,0
2,04S 3 -1A      10024,0
0,07W 3 +12      13036,0
5
Nord / NS
KD1086
KD64
1093
D
B53
98
K654
A1092
N
5
A92
732
B72
B875
S 4 +1
74
AB105
AD8
K643
SA
N13443
S13543
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 4 =5620      21,0
0,07S 3SA -14      10066,0
2,05S 3SA =4600      34,0
5,01N 4 =2620      41,0
6
Ost / OW
B10874
1043
KD107
9
KD95
B
AB4
KDB103
6O
32
85
98532
7542
N/S 4 +1
A6
AKD9762
6
A86
SA
N533
S1533
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 +2K480      24,0
2,07S 4 +2K480      64,0
6,05W 6 X -4K1100      30,0
2,01S 4 +2K480      44,0
7
Süd / alle
K964
1084
AD64
106
D105
DB
875
AKD52
7
S
87
A9753
KB3
B94
O/W 3SA =
AB32
K62
1092
873
SA
N
S
O31213
W31213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 2 +29      17024,0
5,07O 2 +12      14061,0
5,05W 2 +1A      14031,0
0,01W 2 +310      20046,0
8
West / -
A763
D32
1054
AK5
B95
K9
AD86
DB82
W8
D84
AB65
K92
1074
O/W 1SA +1
K102
10874
B73
963
SA
N
S
O33222
W33222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08W 1SA +23      15021,0
5,07O 1SA +210      15061,0
0,05W 1SA +43      21036,0
2,01W 1SA +3A      18044,0
9
Nord / OW
KB95
A9
10832
965
A6
KD84
K974
K108
N
9
D83
B1073
B
AD743
O/W 4 =
10742
652
AD65
B2
SA
N
S
O4143
W41413
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 4 =2      62033,0
0,01O 4 +1B      65076,0
3,06O 4 =B      62043,0
6,02O 1 +3B      17050,0
10
Ost / alle
D7654
8
K103
A1075
AB92
A9643
AD75
10O
K83
B72
B84
9832
O/W 3 =
10
KD105
962
KDB64
SA
N3
S3
O132
W132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3 X -1K200      30,0
0,01O 2 X =K      67076,0
2,06S 4 -1A      10044,0
4,02W 3 -1A100      52,0
11
Süd / -
AD105
93
B85
8532
K7432
K86
D72
A10
11
S
ADB1042
43
KB764
O/W 4 +1
B986
75
AK1096
D9
SA
N
S
O551
W551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 4 =A      42030,0
0,01O 4 +2D      48076,0
3,06O 4 +1A      45043,0
3,02O 4 +1A      45053,0
12
West / NS
KD
AK753
K72
K43
9
B862
1085
DB1097
W12
AB1076543
10
B93
8
O/W 7 X -6
82
D94
AD64
A652
SA
N3556
S3556
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 X -39500      34,0
4,01N 3SA +2A660      72,0
6,06N 5 +18680      40,0
0,02O 4 -3D150      56,0
13
Nord / alle
D1053
B4
AD8
AD92
B7
A986
KB32
876
N
13
AK
1072
10954
KB43
N/S 1 +2
98642
KD53
76
105
SA
N1131
S3
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3 =7140      64,0
2,08N 2 +110140      44,0
2,02S 3 =6140      14,0
6,07N 3 +13170      50,0
14
Ost / -
D10542
D8764
2
53
K7
B3
K106543
KD4
14O
A9
AK2
AD98
B962
O/W 6SA =
B863
1095
B7
A1087
SA
N
S
O56116
W56116
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03W 6SA =4      99066,0
4,08W 4SA +24      49042,0
4,02O 3SA +33      49012,0
4,07O 3SA +37      49052,0
15
Süd / NS
K1054
D84
A108642
B83
72
DB874
D73
15
S
D
A10963
AK952
95
O/W 7 X -4
A9762
KB5
1063
KB
SA
N661
S661
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 6 X -24300      64,0
6,08S 5 +17680      40,0
0,02W 5 -2A100      16,0
4,07S 4 +12650      52,0
16
West / OW
D942
983
D2
A732
K765
KD7
A83
964
W16
10
6542
B109765
D10
N/S 2 +1
AB83
AB10
K4
KB85
SA
N3131
S4131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3 -16      5064,0
6,08N 4 =B420      40,0
4,02N 3 =B140      12,0
0,07W 1SA X =2      18056,0
17
Nord / -
104
9642
KB1076
AD
B975
B
AD52
9862
N
17
863
AK1053
4
B1075
N/S 3SA +1
AKD2
D87
983
K43
SA
N324
S324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA +12430      70,0
3,08N 1SA +3B180      53,0
3,03S 1SA +35180      23,0
0,01O 3 -2A100      66,0
18
Ost / NS
KB10652
KD643
76
7
A105
A1076
DB943
18O
D4
B9
KDB543
A108
O/W 6 X -2
A983
872
982
K52
SA
N45
S45
O241
W341
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 5 -1A50      70,0
4,08O 4 =A      13052,0
2,03O 3 +28      15024,0
0,01O 5 =2      40066,0
19
Süd / OW
AB5
92
D976
AD85
D83
AB
A85
B7642
19
S
102
D10876
B432
93
S 3SA +2
K9764
K543
K10
K10
SA
N33244
S33255
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 4 +1A450      73,0
3,08S 4 +1A450      53,0
3,03S 4 +14450      23,0
3,01S 4 +14450      63,0
20
West / alle
4
K432
1084
DB1032
K985
A65
B9
K764
W20
B632
DB107
KD7
98
S 2 =
N/S 2 =
AD107
98
A6532
A5
SA
N12
S22
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 1SA +15120      72,0
6,08S 2 +2A130      50,0
0,03N 1SA -12      10026,0
2,01W 2 -1D100      64,0
21
Nord / NS
ADB2
DB
DB873
B9
K5
K863
K964
843
N
21
108743
52
105
KD72
N/S 3SA +1
96
A10974
A2
A1065
SA
N34424
S34424
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3SA =K600      74,0
0,05S 2 +23170      16,0
5,08S 3SA +24660      61,0
5,04S 3SA +23660      31,0
22
Ost / OW
AB432
75
1093
1082
65
9432
AK64
AB6
22O
KD10
KDB6
B852
94
O/W 3SA +1
987
A108
D7
KD753
SA
N
S
O14414
W14414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02O 2SA =K      12072,0
6,05O 4 -19100      10,0
0,08O 4 =K      62066,0
2,04O 3 +1K      17034,0
23
Süd / alle
AK64
753
B765
102
832
AKB42
A32
93
23
S
D7
106
1094
AK8764
O/W 1 +3
B1095
D98
KD8
DB5
SA
N
S
O422
W422
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 2 +1A      14075,0
1,05W 2 +1A      14015,0
5,08W 2 =A      11061,0
5,04W 2 =A      11031,0
24
West / -
A3
AB854
AK92
D7
752
10875
AKB964
W24
K10864
D7
DB63
32
O/W 4 X -2
DB9
K109632
4
1085
SA
N41
S41
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02N 4 =3420      73,0
3,05N 4 =2420      13,0
3,08S 4 =2420      63,0
3,04N 4 =D420      33,0
25
Nord / OW
KD1052
9
K65
DB72
86
D73
B109843
105
N
25
73
AK852
AD
8643
N/S 4 =
AB94
B1064
72
AK9
SA
N342
S342
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 =A420      46,0
4,03N 4 +1A450      12,0
4,06N 4 +1A450      22,0
4,08N 4 +1A450      72,0
26
Ost / alle
D3
AK84
B2
AKB83
8765
107
1098
10742
26O
K1092
B9532
D
D95
N/S 7SA =
AB4
D6
AK76543
6
SA
N67537
S67537
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 3SA +23660      44,0
0,03S 5 +22640      16,0
6,06S 6SA +171470      20,0
4,08N 4SA +33720      72,0
27
Süd / -
AB74
1092
AD52
43
986
A8653
764
K9
27
S
KD532
D7
B10
B765
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
10
KB4
K983
AD1082
SA
N45213
S35213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3 -26      10046,0
4,03S 3SA =9400      12,0
2,06S 2 +28130      24,0
6,08S 3SA +25460      70,0
28
West / NS
42
KDB5
7643
DB4
DB87
8763
AK10
A9
W28
1096
A94
B2
K10852
O/W 1 +2
AK53
102
D985
763
SA
N1
S1
O3232
W3232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 1SA +15      12044,0
2,03W 1SA +1K      12014,0
2,06W 1SA +1K      12024,0
6,08W 1SA -1K50      70,0

Privatscore für Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 +22+640=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=2,0 MP-
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 X =K−670=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +2D−480=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +2A+660=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +310−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +3A−180=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 =2−400=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  39,29 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+600=2,0 MP-
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 6SA +17+1470=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=4,0 MP+
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +28−150=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1 +3B−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =7+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 6SA =4−990=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 6 X -24+300=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 +22+640=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP+
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -39+500=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 6 X -4K+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +43−210=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +28−150=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 4SA +24−490=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +17+680=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =B−620=3,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 5 +18+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +310−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +3A−180=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  56,55 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -22+200=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 6 X -4K+1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +43−210=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +3B+180=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +37−490=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=2,0 MP-
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA X =2−180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 1 +3B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -3D+150=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =7+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 6SA =4−990=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 6 X -24+300=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -22+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +210−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 6SA +17+1470=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=2,0 MP-
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =B−620=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 5 +18+680=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 =2−400=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =K+600=4,0 MP+
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +210−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 X =K−670=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +2D−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +2A+660=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +37−490=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=4,0 MP+
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA X =2−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (69,05 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4SA +33+720=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 72,0 MP  =  42,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Janka SchumacherHr. Thomas Larisch (39,29 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (42,86 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=3,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 X -1K+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -39+500=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (56,55 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4SA +24−490=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +17+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. I. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +3B+180=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=5,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (42,86 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4SA +33+720=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+50=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  69,05 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP