27917 - Bamberg - 27.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.8Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch140,064,8113
2.9Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz139,064,3510
3.2Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof129,059,727
4.6Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann118,054,635
5.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz116,053,70
6.1Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler114,052,78
7.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza89,041,20
8.-9.3Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich81,037,50
8.-9.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr81,037,50
10.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---73,033,80

27917 - Bamberg - 27.09.2017

1
Nord / -
83
ADB7
K1064
K72
D654
982
852
1064
N
1
K102
K5
973
ADB85
N/S 1 +2
AB97
10643
ADB
93
SA
N13321
S3311
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 3SA -1D      5016,0
0,05N 3SA -2D      10028,0
8,09N 3SA =3400      80,0
5,07O 2 X -23300      33,0
5,04O 2 X -26300      63,0
2
Ost / NS
5
9876
10532
KD107
AB8764
A10
D97
92
2O
1093
B42
KB86
AB8
O/W 4 =
KD2
KD53
A4
6543
SA
N11
S11
O243
W243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010W 2 +2K      17014,0
4,05W 2 +23      17024,0
4,09W 3 +1K      17084,0
8,07W 2 +1K      14030,0
0,04W 2 +3K      20068,0
3
Süd / OW
AK2
K
B97
D109853
D107
AB652
A3
KB4
3
S
9654
104
10654
A76
S 1 +1
N/S 1SA =
B83
D9873
KD82
2
SA
N1111
S2111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 2 -1A      5015,0
0,05N 2 -210      10028,0
3,09N 2 -110      5085,0
6,07W 2 -1A100      32,0
8,04W 2 -2A200      60,0
4
West / alle
987
K74
KD74
A42
K43
DB
10985
9653
W4
DB105
1093
A62
D87
N/S 1 +2
A62
A8652
B3
KB10
SA
N32322
S32322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 2 +23170      24,0
8,06N 4 +12650      30,0
1,01N 3SA -2D      20097,0
6,08N 4 =7620      42,0
1,05N 4 -2D      20077,0
5
Nord / NS
A876
D3
K98
B853
D9
B654
7642
D106
N
5
KB1054
AK7
AB10
K7
O/W 4 =
32
10982
D53
A942
SA
N
S
O13343
W13343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 1 +22      14025,0
7,06O 1 +110      11031,0
0,01O 2SA +110      15098,0
7,08O 2 =10      11041,0
3,05O 1 +210      14075,0
6
Ost / OW
KD109
A4
KB64
B107
A652
K10987
A2
A2
6O
7
DB652
987
9643
N/S 4 X -1
B843
3
D1053
KD85
SA
N13
S13
O41
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 4 =K      62028,0
7,06S 3 =10140      31,0
7,01S 3 =10140      91,0
3,08W 3 +1K      17045,0
3,05W 2 +2K      17075,0
7
Süd / alle
53
1093
A10942
732
B87
A
KB75
KB1065
7
S
AD92
DB752
83
A8
O/W 4 =
K1064
K864
D6
D94
SA
N
S
O42243
W42243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 3SA +14      63084,0
0,010O 3SA +24      66038,0
4,07O 3SA +14      63044,0
4,02W 3SA +15      63014,0
8,09W 3SA -35300      50,0
8
West / -
K105
ADB95
A6
D94
AD8
K763
9542
73
W8
B964
84
1083
AB105
N/S 4 =
732
102
KDB7
K862
SA
N43423
S43423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06N 4 -24      10088,0
8,010S 3SA +23460      30,0
3,07N 2SA =6120      45,0
6,02S 1SA +24150      12,0
3,09S 1SA +12120      55,0
9
Nord / OW
A
92
A10742
AB1073
K432
AB65
83
K98
N
9
B9876
KD8
DB5
D4
N/S 3 =
N/S 3 =
D105
10743
K96
652
SA
N331
S331
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06O 2 -1K100      86,0
2,010O 2 -12100      36,0
8,07W 3 -2A200      40,0
2,02O 3 -16100      16,0
6,09N 1 +37130      52,0
10
Ost / alle
K10976
B5
106
AB104
8
A6432
KD82
952
10O
D542
1097
AB95
D7
N/S 2 +1
AB3
KD8
743
K863
SA
N432
S432
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 -110100      98,0
3,010S 2 =K110      45,0
8,08S 2 +2A170      50,0
3,03N 2 =9110      25,0
6,01S 2 +1B140      62,0
11
Süd / -
KDB102
B5
D6
KD82
A6
D987
A2
AB975
11
S
875
K106
K10943
43
N/S 2 X -1
943
A432
B875
106
SA
N1
S1
O2221
W2221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 2 =K110      92,0
6,010N 2 =4110      42,0
6,08N 2 =4110      52,0
2,03W 3 -2B100      26,0
0,01N 2 -14      5068,0
12
West / NS
A
KDB752
K54
B104
98532
A10
1076
953
W12
KB7
98
DB982
862
N/S 6 =
D1064
643
A3
AKD7
SA
N63635
S63635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07N 4 +28680      94,0
4,010N 4 +28680      44,0
4,08N 4 +2D680      54,0
4,03N 4 +2D680      24,0
4,01N 4 +28680      64,0
13
Nord / alle
753
D1084
K972
D6
D9
76
ADB4
K9854
N
13
AB862
KB3
853
B2
O/W 2 =
K104
A952
106
A1073
SA
N2
S2
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02O 3 X -1A200      70,0
1,08W 2 +14      14017,0
6,010W 2 =4      9052,0
4,09O 2 =10      11064,0
1,04O 2 +110      14037,0
14
Ost / -
53
DB102
765
K652
AK6
K
DB10
AB9874
14O
B102
98763
8432
10
N/S 2SA =
D9874
A54
AK9
D3
SA
N112
S1112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 3 -1550      75,0
8,08W 4 X -25300      10,0
6,010W 3 -25100      52,0
3,09W 2 -1350      65,0
0,04W 2 =5      9038,0
15
Süd / NS
42
AKB987
A92
D10
AD6
D104
1064
KB52
15
S
KB107
DB85
A8743
O/W 5 =
9853
6532
K73
96
SA
N2
S2
O533
W533
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02O 2 +16      14072,0
0,08W 1SA X +2A      38018,0
8,010N 3 -1K      10050,0
3,09S 3 -210      20065,0
3,04N 3 -2A      20035,0
16
West / OW
D9872
964
1032
B5
K10643
AB2
KB74
3
W16
B
KD85
D9865
KD10
O/W 4SA =
A5
1073
A
A987642
SA
N1
S1
O4414
W4414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05O 5 -1A100      40,0
1,03O 3SA +19      63087,0
1,09O 3SA +17      63027,0
6,010O 4 =A      13062,0
4,01S 4 X -34      50074,0
17
Nord / -
AD2
D10763
75
K105
10
KB2
D10862
B986
N
17
K63
A854
AB3
D72
N 3 =
B98754
9
K94
A43
SA
N3
S2
O121
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3 =6140      44,0
2,03O 1SA -27100      86,0
7,09S 2 +2K170      21,0
0,010S 4 -12      5068,0
7,01S 2 +26170      71,0
18
Ost / NS
K9
10832
K8
AD964
B65
D64
43
KB1082
18O
D874
AK7
B9762
7
N/S 3SA =
A1032
B95
AD105
53
SA
N22323
S22323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3 -24      20048,0
2,03N 3 -17      10086,0
8,09N 3SA =2600      20,0
4,010S 2SA =8120      64,0
6,01S 2SA +2B180      72,0
19
Süd / OW
852
73
KB106
B543
74
D5
A97
AK10972
19
S
AKD9
AB1042
532
D
O/W 4 +1
B1063
K986
D84
86
SA
N
S
O43544
W43544
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06O 3SA -13100      50,0
4,04O 4 +14      65094,0
1,01O 3SA +2B      66037,0
6,010W 3SA +16      63072,0
1,02W 3SA +25      66087,0
20
West / alle
DB105
D
A9874
KD6
A32
52
KD62
B852
W20
K87
AB103
B103
974
N/S 1 +2
964
K98764
5
A103
SA
N1131
S1131
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 2SA =4120      50,0
1,04N 3 -29      20097,0
5,01S 2 =K110      33,0
1,010S 4 -2A      20077,0
5,02S 2 =2110      83,0
21
Nord / NS
954
A1087
A2
D873
AKDB732
8765
B4
N
21
1086
D932
KD4
1052
O/W 6 X -3
KB654
B1093
AK96
SA
N515
S615
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06W 4 -1A50      55,0
0,04W 4 X =A      59098,0
8,01S 4 +1B650      30,0
3,010W 4 -1A50      75,0
6,02W 4 X -1A100      82,0
22
Ost / OW
DB62
102
B98
10865
AK9743
7
KD73
A9
22O
KDB83
A652
KD74
O/W 6 =
1085
A9654
104
B32
SA
N
S
O56545
W56545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3SA +310      69096,0
6,07W 3SA +25      66062,0
2,05O 3SA +3A      69016,0
8,02W 3SA +19      63040,0
2,010O 3SA +32      69086,0
23
Süd / alle
B109863
82
6
K632
A
KB975
AB983
109
23
S
K754
A643
K
DB85
O/W 4 +1
D2
D10
D107542
A74
SA
N
S
O43513
W43513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03W 4 +16      65094,0
8,07W 4 =6      62060,0
4,05W 5 =B      65014,0
4,02W 5 =6      65044,0
0,010W 4 +2B      68088,0
24
West / -
A86
KB2
AB432
73
DB75
A1063
97
K86
W24
1043
D875
8
DB1095
N/S 3SA =
K92
94
KD1065
A42
SA
N413
S413
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 2SA +1D150      96,0
6,07N 3SA =D400      62,0
6,05N 3SA =D400      12,0
6,02N 3SA =D400      42,0
0,010N 3SA -1D      5088,0
25
Nord / OW
K109
DB105
DB
D852
ADB2
A
A952
K1093
N
25
85
K974
K10763
74
O/W 3SA +1
7643
8632
84
AB6
SA
N
S
O35334
W35334
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 3 +22      15014,0
8,08W 3 +1D      13070,0
0,06W 3SA +12      63028,0
4,03W 1 +42      15054,0
4,010W 3 +2D      15094,0
26
Ost / alle
K
65
AB9862
A1063
9742
KB987
104
92
26O
A10865
2
K53
DB54
N/S 3SA +1
DB3
AD1043
D7
K87
SA
N4424
S4424
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 4 -24      20016,0
7,08S 3SA +12630      71,0
7,06S 3SA +110630      21,0
0,03S 4 -39      30058,0
4,010S 3SA =2600      94,0
27
Süd / -
42
AB4
10842
10982
973
752
AB9
A654
27
S
AKDB
10986
KD6
B7
O/W 1SA +1
10865
KD3
753
KD3
SA
N
S
O11222
W11222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,04W 1SA +110      12011,0
2,08O 3SA =5      40076,0
7,06W 1SA +110      12021,0
4,03O 3 =7      14054,0
0,010O 3SA +15      43098,0

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +22−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -24−200=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 1SA X +2A−380=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =B−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+650=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -34−500=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +2B+180=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -210−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2K+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA +110−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =6−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2D+680=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−690=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +1D+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -12+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +110−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +1B+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 X -23+300=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1 +42−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+680=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =5−90=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +22−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +19−630=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 =6−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =7+620=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 X -26+300=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 =B−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -25+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +2D+680=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1 +42−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -39−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA -35+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 +37+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +210−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 73,0 MP  =  33,80 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -24−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +110−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA +110−120=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA =8+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 X -26+300=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−660=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +12+630=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 X -23+300=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +16−630=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -34−500=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +2B+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 -2D−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 +210−140=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -24−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 -1K+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA -27+100=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -25+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1SA X +2A−380=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+630=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -110−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+680=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =7+620=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +32−690=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2B−680=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +25−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  64,81 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +310−690=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +1D+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -110+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 X =A−590=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -110−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA -35+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 +37+130=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (41,20 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  64,35 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtFr. von Haza (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Jan Roehler (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Karin Fürnrohr (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +28+680=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (33,80 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -25+100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA =8+120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−630=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Thomas Larisch (64,81 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +32−690=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−680=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (64,35 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 89,0 MP  =  41,20 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP