28819 - Bamberg - 28.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 84,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl105,062,5010
2.8Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller102,060,718
3.1Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof94,055,955
4.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder88,052,383
5.7Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann83,049,40
6.3Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch77,045,83
7.5Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek71,042,26
8.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---52,030,95

28819 - Bamberg - 28.08.2019

1
Nord / -
A1073
109
K74
D643
D864
B3
AD10965
B
N
1
K52
A842
83
A752
O/W 2 =
B9
KD765
B2
K1098
SA
N211
S211
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3SA -3K150      10,0
4,06W 2 -1350      52,0
2,04W 2 =10      9024,0
0,07W 2 +110      11036,0
2
Ost / NS
KD4
D9643
KB4
KD
A76
K72
1076
8743
2O
B9852
108
A853
B6
N/S 3SA +1
103
AB5
D92
A10952
SA
N43414
S43414
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08N 4 =2620      15,0
1,06N 4 =5620      55,0
6,04N 4 +18650      20,0
4,07N 3SA +15630      32,0
3
Süd / OW
K96
KB43
K632
53
DB875
A2
B7
K1087
3
S
43
1095
D1098
AB64
N/S 2 =
A102
D876
A54
D92
SA
N121
S121
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 1SA +1D120      14,0
5,06N 2 +1B140      51,0
5,04S 3 =B140      21,0
0,07W 3 -13100      36,0
4
West / alle
72
A72
108
KD9754
D984
DB85
542
A2
W4
B53
K10943
DB976
N/S 6 =
AK106
6
AK3
B10863
SA
N61122
S622
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3SA -1D      10016,0
3,06S 5 +1D620      53,0
6,04S 3SA +25660      20,0
3,07S 5 +14620      33,0
5
Nord / NS
D103
AD8
AB108632
754
1052
KD95
A52
N
5
KB
KB94
7
D109873
N 4 =
A9862
763
4
KB64
SA
N4141
S331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 3SA X -561100      20,0
0,07N 3 -13      10066,0
2,05N 3 =K110      34,0
4,01S 3 +1A170      42,0
6
Ost / OW
1072
7
9832
D10852
AB9863
98
KDB6
3
6O
D
K652
A107
AK964
O 3SA +1
K54
ADB1043
54
B7
SA
N
S
O34244
W24243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 2SA =D      12022,0
2,07O 3SA +1A      63064,0
6,05W 4 -17100      30,0
0,01O 3SA +2D      66046,0
7
Süd / alle
62
KB
KB3
AKD1096
K10
87643
D95
853
7
S
8754
AD10
762
742
N 6 =
ADB93
952
A1084
B
SA
N56255
S54144
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08N 3SA +3A690      20,0
0,07N 3 +16130      66,0
2,05N 3SA =6600      34,0
4,01N 3SA +22660      42,0
8
West / -
D102
87653
D109
32
A8
92
AKB843
K104
W8
643
D10
765
ADB96
O/W 3SA X -1
O/W 4 X -1
O/W 4 X -1
KB975
AKB4
2
875
SA
N33
S33
O332
W332
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08N 3 =5140      21,0
0,07W 3 +2D      15066,0
2,05W 3SA -1D50      34,0
5,01N 3 =5140      41,0
9
Nord / OW
K984
KB75
A2
1096
B65
62
KB3
KDB75
N
9
D7
A98
D876
A843
N/S 3 =
A1032
D1043
10954
2
SA
N23
S23
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 2SA -13100      32,0
2,01N 1SA -26      10074,0
6,06S 2 +1K140      40,0
0,02W 3 +1A      13056,0
10
Ost / alle
76
K763
B83
AB98
K853
4
D1052
K762
10O
A4
A1085
K97
D1043
O/W 1 +3
DB1092
DB92
A64
5
SA
N
S
O4311
W4311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 =4110      32,0
2,01O 1SA -1D100      74,0
0,06O 3 +1D      13046,0
6,02O 1SA -2D200      50,0
11
Süd / -
65
109642
A85
K76
KD873
D87
104
A109
11
S
AB1042
5
KDB6
B85
O/W 4 =
9
AKB3
9732
D432
SA
N1
S1
O1242
W1242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 +1A      45034,0
2,01O 4 +1A      45074,0
6,06W 4 =9      42040,0
2,02O 4 +1A      45054,0
12
West / NS
A9874
B
AK65
1084
KD
K1087
D7432
B2
W12
1052
AD432
8
AKD5
O/W 4 +1
B63
965
B109
9763
SA
N1
S1
O2252
W4254
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,08O 3 +26      20031,0
5,01O 3 +23      20071,0
2,06O 4 +16      45044,0
0,02N 4 X -3A      80056,0
13
Nord / alle
543
KB
K743
10973
K9
D942
852
KD54
N
13
AB6
A1053
AB6
B62
O 3SA =
D10872
876
D109
A8
SA
N1
S1
O3133
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 4 -1A100      60,0
0,08O 3SA +17      63046,0
2,02O 1SA +27      15014,0
4,07O 2 +1A      14052,0
14
Ost / -
AB95
KD1095
AB5
2
743
9873
D98764
14O
K102
AB8764
KD6
3
N 3SA =
D86
32
1042
AKB105
SA
N1223
S1122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03N 3SA =4400      63,0
3,08N 3SA =6400      43,0
0,02O 1 -1A50      16,0
6,07O 3 X -4A800      50,0
15
Süd / NS
A7
D872
K10
AB1065
K10843
K95
D53
D7
15
S
95
AB63
A98642
2
O/W 4 X -1
DB62
104
B7
K9843
SA
N42
S42
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3 =10      11064,0
5,08N 4 =A130      41,0
0,02O 3 +1K      13016,0
5,07N 2 +2A130      51,0
16
West / OW
KDB743
1062
83
75
A105
AD4
A94
KD109
W16
86
K98
KB65
AB43
O/W 3SA +2
92
B753
D1072
862
SA
N
S
O55425
W55425
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 4SA =K      63065,0
6,08W 7 -2K200      40,0
4,02W 6SA -1B100      12,0
1,07O 3SA +19      63055,0
17
Nord / -
104
B842
B10542
D5
D863
A73
D7
AKB7
N
17
AB2
D10
K983
9432
O/W 4 =
K975
K965
A6
1086
SA
N
S
O52243
W52143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 1SA =6      9076,0
6,08W 4 -32150      50,0
3,03W 4 -22100      23,0
3,01W 3SA -24100      63,0
18
Ost / NS
AKD107
987
B76
K3
B42
43
AD4
AB1085
18O
63
K10
K108532
964
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
985
ADB652
9
D72
SA
N55
S55
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 2 +46230      72,0
6,08N 4 +26680      50,0
2,03S 2 +3A200      24,0
0,01W 4 -35150      66,0
19
Süd / OW
A753
843
6432
64
1062
A952
97
K952
19
S
KDB4
K6
AB
ADB73
O/W 4 =
98
DB107
KD1085
108
SA
N
S
O51342
W51342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 5 =K      60076,0
6,08O 4 -4K400      50,0
2,03O 2 +3K      20024,0
4,01O 3 +2K      15062,0
20
West / alle
AD7543
1096
D876
B108
A3
K32
KB1043
W20
K2
D8754
DB94
92
N/S 1 +2
96
KB2
A108765
A5
SA
N1132
S1132
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04S 3SA =A600      70,0
3,08O 3 -36300      53,0
0,03N 3 =4140      26,0
3,01O 4 -39300      63,0
21
Nord / NS
B
D53
9853
A10982
A10863
AB2
AK6
KB
N
21
KD92
1087
D1074
43
O/W 3SA +2
754
K964
B2
D765
SA
N1
S1
O5255
W5255
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02W 4 +13      45073,0
3,05W 4 +19      45013,0
3,08O 4 +1B      45063,0
3,04W 4 +15      45033,0
22
Ost / OW
D6
AK86
AB1093
106
B7432
B95
D7
D74
22O
K85
432
K42
8532
N/S 6 =
A109
D107
865
AKB9
SA
N56635
S56635
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 3SA =3400      76,0
2,05S 3SA +12430      14,0
5,08S 3SA +23460      61,0
5,04S 3SA +23460      31,0
23
Süd / alle
AD73
B
B8
AB9752
K982
D963
9754
6
23
S
B54
A852
AK10
K84
N 2 +1
106
K1074
D632
D103
SA
N31
S21
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 2 +1A110      71,0
5,05N 2 +1A110      11,0
1,08O 1SA -110100      65,0
1,04O 1SA -13100      35,0
24
West / -
A865
KD874
8652
B4
B106
KD743
D73
W24
KD73
A95
AB10984
O/W 3SA =
1092
32
AB109
K652
SA
N1
S1
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 3 +13      13075,0
1,05O 3 +13      13015,0
5,08O 3 =2      11061,0
5,04O 3 =3      11031,0
25
Nord / OW
KB8
B1087
2
75432
D974
KD32
AK5
96
N
25
5
95
B109743
ADB8
O/W 4 =
A10632
A64
D86
K10
SA
N112
S112
O4
W41
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 2 -1A      5043,0
0,03N 3 X -15      10016,0
6,06S 2 =A110      20,0
3,08S 2 -1A      5073,0
26
Ost / alle
A73
92
10654
10962
D
KD54
AB972
D87
26O
852
A73
KD3
AKB4
O/W 6 =
O/W 6 =
KB10964
B1086
8
53
SA
N1
S1
O6651
W6651
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05O 3SA -2B200      41,0
5,03W 4 -2A200      11,0
2,06W 3 +3A      17024,0
0,08O 3SA +3B      69076,0
27
Süd / -
A853
K3
53
AB852
1064
108
109642
D63
27
S
D72
D7652
KD8
K4
N/S 3SA +2
KB9
AB94
AB7
1097
SA
N53455
S53455
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3SA +12430      46,0
3,03S 3SA +22460      13,0
6,06S 3SA +38490      20,0
3,08S 3SA +24460      73,0
28
West / NS
A753
K95
AKB103
3
K8
AD87
87
DB1062
W28
1064
B1064
D9652
8
N/S 4 +1
DB92
32
4
AK9754
SA
N33153
S33153
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 4 =D620      44,0
2,03S 4 =8620      14,0
6,06S 4 +1A650      20,0
2,08S 4 =D620      74,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -1D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 X -15−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -26−100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 6SA -1B+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -35+150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -39+300=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  55,95 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA X -56+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP-
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +3A+690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3 +3A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 6SA -1B+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -22+100=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +3A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 +3K−200=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =4+140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  30,95 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=2,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4SA =K−630=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 X -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -13+100=2,0 MP-
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +26−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -1D+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 +14+620=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -22+100=3,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +3A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -13+100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2B+200=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +46+230=4,0 MP+
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 =K−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 7 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +15−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  52,38 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2B+200=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -13+50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 +1D+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+110=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -1D+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +26+680=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -36+300=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +19−630=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−800=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  42,26 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestW 4SA =K−630=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -13+50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=5,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+620=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=4,0 MP+
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3 +3A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -110+100=5,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=3,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -35+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -39+300=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 +1A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +46+230=2,0 MP-
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 =K−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =A+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP-
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -26−100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+100=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 +14+620=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 X -4A+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +19−630=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (60,71 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−690=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  49,40 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Erich Bischof (55,95 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -3K+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=2,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. von HazaHr. Heribert Haas (30,95 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA X -56+1100=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=4,0 MP+
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +3A+690=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Brita KennedyHr. Thomas Larisch (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -13+100=4,0 MP+
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +26−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Patrick Rieder (52,38 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=5,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 7 -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Johanna NortonHr. Dr. Michael Franek (42,26 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -32+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +26+680=6,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -4K+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -36+300=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Thomas Scholl (62,50 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=3,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=5,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (49,40 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  60,71 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP