28.06.2019 - Bamberg - 28.06.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter66,068,7510
2.7Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich60,062,508
3.-4.4Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann48,050,004
3.-4.5Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler48,050,004
5.6Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein40,041,67
6.3Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann38,039,58
7.2Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek36,037,50

28.06.2019 - Bamberg - 28.06.2019

1
Nord / -
K52
965
D75
AB74
D8
10832
A92
K1052
N
1
43
DB4
B8643
D63
N/S 4 +1
AB10976
AK7
K10
98
SA
N31254
S31254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 4 +1A450      50,0
0,04S 3 +22200      24,0
2,07S 4 =2420      32,0
2
Ost / NS
B82
K62
AD84
AD2
AD10543
AD98
6
B4
2O
K6
B73
KB53
K876
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
97
1054
10972
10953
SA
N
S
O21443
W21443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06W 4 +12      45054,0
2,04O 3SA =10      40022,0
4,07O 2SA +210      18030,0
3
Süd / OW
AKD1092
B9
7
DB107
B
D8742
B10986
82
3
S
5
AK653
KD43
A96
N/S 4 +1
87643
10
A52
K543
SA
N551
S551
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 4 +1A450      52,0
2,04N 4 +1A450      22,0
2,07N 4 +1A450      32,0
4
West / alle
87532
KD94
932
B
AD
108652
B10765
7
W4
K10
A73
K8
AD9432
N/S 2 =
B964
B
AD4
K10865
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06O 1SA -14100      53,0
4,04W 4 -2B200      20,0
1,07O 1SA -14100      33,0
5
Nord / NS
D82
2
AD7632
1072
K754
A854
98
853
N
5
A6
KDB973
54
AK9
O/W 4 =
B1093
106
KB10
DB64
SA
N1
S1
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07O 4 =K      42062,0
2,05O 4 =B      42032,0
2,01O 4 =B      42042,0
6
Ost / OW
A9764
873
54
1043
D10853
D9
A97
B96
6O
K2
A1065
KD103
852
O/W 1SA =
B
KB42
B862
AKD7
SA
N
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 3 -110      5062,0
0,05S 2SA X -35      50034,0
4,01W 2 -25200      40,0
7
Süd / alle
KB108
A87
D5
D976
953
KD963
A109
B3
7
S
AD74
5
K8764
1054
O/W 2 =
62
B1042
B32
AK82
SA
N2
S2
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 1SA =690      63,0
1,05N 1SA =490      33,0
4,01S 1SA +1K120      40,0
8
West / -
8
K95
832
KB9752
A9763
DB10
K95
D3
W8
B52
87643
A104
104
N/S 3SA +1
KD104
A2
DB76
A86
SA
N43124
S43124
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 4 X -48800      60,0
2,05S 1SA +3D180      32,0
0,01N 3 +25150      44,0
9
Nord / OW
10
D3
A62
9765432
AD875
K107
KD75
A
N
9
KB2
B984
B1043
B10
N/S 5 X -2
9643
A652
98
KD8
SA
N3
S3
O434
W434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01W 4 -14100      71,0
3,06W 4 -19100      41,0
0,02W 4 +19      65054,0
10
Ost / alle
D82
A52
DB10875
9
9
KD9763
9643
86
10O
B10763
B4
A
DB754
N/S 3SA +2
AK54
108
K2
AK1032
SA
N25135
S25135
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01S 4 -1K      10072,0
0,06S 4 -4K      40044,0
4,02N 3SA +34690      50,0
11
Süd / -
AD108753
B5
87
B8
62
AD7
KB6
A10742
11
S
B9
K932
42
KD653
O/W 4 =
K4
10864
AD10953
9
SA
N12
S12
O43
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01S 2 =6110      70,0
1,06S 4 -26      10043,0
1,02N 4 X -1K      10053,0
12
West / NS
1064
K42
98652
D6
72
DB76
10
B98743
W12
DB98
98
AB3
A1052
N/S 3 =
AK53
A1053
KD74
K
SA
N3211
S3211
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01N 3 -1A      10072,0
0,06O 1SA +1A      12044,0
4,02N 2 +17110      50,0
13
Nord / alle
A9
KB92
K862
854
KD732
7
A105
KD102
N
13
10654
863
D743
A3
O/W 2 +1
B8
AD1054
B9
B976
SA
N2
S2
O233
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03W 3 +12      17061,0
0,02W 4 =K      62014,0
3,07W 3 +1A      17051,0
14
Ost / -
KB2
A54
B103
KD54
106
KB872
65
A973
14O
A43
10
AKD7
B10862
O/W 2 +2
D9875
D963
9842
SA
N
S
O41212
W4122
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2SA -1550      60,0
0,02W 2 +12      14014,0
2,07O 3 =7      11052,0
15
Süd / NS
A94
K53
K843
AD7
86
AD4
AD72
K1083
15
S
B7532
10862
95
64
N/S 3SA =
KD10
B97
B106
B952
SA
N33223
S33223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 1SA +22150      62,0
0,02W 2 -23100      14,0
4,07O 2 -4B200      50,0
16
West / OW
10852
5
982
AK1062
93
D82
K43
D9875
W16
AB74
K10643
AD10
B
O/W 2 +1
KD6
AB97
B765
43
SA
N
S1
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 2 =4      11064,0
4,02O 4 -25200      10,0
2,07N 2 -26      10052,0
17
Nord / -
K98
B753
1053
K108
A7
AD2
B64
B7653
N
17
DB1065
109
AD97
92
O/W 2 +1
432
K864
K82
AD4
SA
N1
S1
O2331
W2331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 3 =4      11072,0
0,03O 2 +12      14024,0
4,01W 3 -1550      60,0
18
Ost / NS
97
109532
A74
A54
B42
9653
KD10732
18O
K53
KD874
DB10
B6
O/W 4 X -3
AD1086
AB6
K82
98
SA
N1323
S1333
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -39150      72,0
4,03O 2 -59250      20,0
0,01S 2 +1D140      64,0
19
Süd / OW
A1074
B1054
K102
K4
K953
A
A985
DB102
19
S
DB82
986
B3
9876
N/S 4 =
6
KD732
D764
A53
SA
N342
S342
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 2 +2D170      73,0
1,03S 3 +1D170      23,0
4,01S 5 =5450      60,0
20
West / alle
KD92
AKD96
92
B8
AB106
82
A1053
AD9
W20
8743
B54
B86
K62
N/S 2 =
5
1073
KD74
107543
SA
N2
S2
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 -110100      74,0
2,03S 2 =3110      22,0
4,01N 3 =2140      60,0
21
Nord / NS
B5
87
DB10953
DB9
10974
A10
A7
A10632
N
21
KD832
KD965
62
7
O/W 4 +1
O/W 4 +1
A6
B432
K84
K854
SA
N1
S1
O2551
W2551
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 +1D      45074,0
4,05O 2 +14      14010,0
2,04W 3 +38      23032,0
22
Ost / OW
865
A42
K943
1085
AB32
KD86
A52
K2
22O
KD1074
B5
D106
AB4
W 6 =
9
10973
B87
D9763
SA
N
S
O23455
W23465
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 6 =3      143074,0
3,05O 6 -13100      11,0
3,04O 6 -110100      31,0
23
Süd / alle
K96
B984
B853
72
AD1085
D
D97642
4
23
S
B73
A10
10
AKDB1065
O/W 4 +1
42
K76532
AK
983
SA
N1
S1
O5353
W5353
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02W 4 +28      68074,0
2,05O 4 +1A      65012,0
4,04O 3SA +15      63030,0
24
West / -
A75
A954
B3
10853
B104
KB
KD96
D972
W24
D92
863
A108752
K
N/S 3 X -1
K863
D1072
4
AB64
SA
N221
S221
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 1SA +14      12073,0
1,05W 1SA +14      12013,0
4,04O 3 =3      11030,0
25
Nord / OW
D932
K98763
D5
5
AB1086
AB
A3
K1083
N
25
5
D4
KB109862
AB4
O/W 7SA =
K74
1052
74
D9762
SA
N
S
O4737
W57147
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 5 +110      62042,0
0,03O 6 +14      139014,0
4,06W 3 +15      17020,0
26
Ost / alle
D109
D652
965
965
KB6
AB87
1087
B103
26O
543
K9
AB432
K87
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
A872
1043
KD
AD42
SA
N11
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 =K      9040,0
0,03S 1SA X -210      50014,0
2,06O 2 +22      13022,0
27
Süd / -
D1042
109
D104
AB107
83
AKB743
B9
K32
27
S
AK6
82
K82
98654
N/S 3 X -1
B975
D65
A7653
D
SA
N12
S12
O232
W232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 2 =2      11040,0
1,03W 2 +14      14013,0
1,06W 3 =D      14023,0
28
West / NS
D852
DB86
2
B1098
K64
952
B10983
D7
W28
A1073
K107
A76
K62
N/S 2 =
B9
A43
KD54
A543
SA
N21
S21
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 1SA =3      9042,0
0,03W 2 X =D      18014,0
4,06O 1SA -1350      20,0

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 6 +14−1390=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA X -210−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestW 2 X =D−180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 6 -13+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -23+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 =5+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  68,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6 =3−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +28−680=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +22+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +15−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +22−130=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -25+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -59+250=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 X -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 6 +14−1390=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA X -210−500=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdW 2 X =D−180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 2SA X -35−500=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +210−180=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -59+250=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +38−230=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 6 -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 +110−620=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =K−90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -39+150=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -4K−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +38−230=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6 -110+100=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 +110−620=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =K−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA =3−90=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -14+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 6 -13+100=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2SA X -35−500=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -4B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 X -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (62,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 X -48+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +15−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +22−130=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdO 1SA -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -4K−400=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 =5+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Geli WitschelHr. Gerd Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (37,50 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 6 =3−1430=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +28−680=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -39+150=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Eva von der GrünFr. Erika Hemmerlein (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 X -48+800=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (68,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1K−100=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +210−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Michaela Peßler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -4B+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 -26−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP