291117 - Bamberg - 29.11.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher81,056,2513
2.5Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter79,054,8610
3.2Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz78,054,177
4.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke77,053,475
5.8Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich75,052,08
6.10Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller74,051,39
7.7Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann67,046,53
8.1Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer59,040,97
9.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---58,040,28

291117 - Bamberg - 29.11.2017

1
Nord / -
A97
976
B8743
72
865
AD42
K6
AD108
N
1
B1032
5
D109
96543
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
KD4
KB1083
A52
KB
SA
N1
S1
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 2 -15      5014,0
6,05S 2 =6110      20,0
4,07S 1 =K80      32,0
0,04S 3SA -35      15066,0
2
Ost / NS
9543
73
B8
A9643
K10
642
AKD765
K7
2O
A86
AD5
10942
D102
O 3SA +2
DB72
KB1098
3
B85
SA
N
S
O1525
W1414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 6 -1550      10,0
1,05O 3SA +3B      49025,0
1,07O 3SA +39      49035,0
4,04O 3SA +28      46062,0
3
Süd / OW
B963
KD42
KD42
5
1052
A9753
A9842
3
S
D7
AB109653
KD103
O/W 4 =
AK84
B1086
87
B76
SA
N21
S11
O431
W431
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010O 4 -1A100      14,0
4,05S 2 =5110      22,0
6,07O 3 -2A200      30,0
0,04O 3 =A      11066,0
4
West / alle
AB1096
106542
AB
9
3
AKD98
K3
D8642
W4
D542
10987654
AK
N/S 1 +1
K87
B73
D2
B10753
SA
N12
S121
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010O 3 +17      13026,0
2,06O 3 =7      11034,0
6,08O 4 -17100      40,0
4,05N 3 -1A      10072,0
5
Nord / NS
KD974
7
10743
1052
A85
AKD94
D92
93
N
5
B103
10652
KB6
DB7
O/W 2 +1
62
B83
A85
AK864
SA
N211
S211
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 +2D170      20,0
4,06W 4 -1K50      32,0
0,08W 2 +110      14046,0
2,05W 2 =2      11074,0
6
Ost / OW
A95
109854
D
D642
KD1042
A6
B642
K3
6O
B73
DB73
K75
AB10
O/W 3SA +1
86
K2
A10983
9875
SA
N
S
O12244
W12244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 4 -17100      20,0
3,06O 4 =K      62033,0
3,08O 4 =A      62043,0
0,05O 3SA +110      63076,0
7
Süd / alle
76542
A3
108743
6
A98
K9765
96
A105
7
S
3
B1082
KD2
B8432
N/S 3 =
KDB10
D4
AB5
KD97
SA
N23
S231
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06S 1 -19      10086,0
2,010S 1 =770      34,0
6,07S 1 +36170      40,0
4,02N 3 =B140      12,0
8
West / -
D975
AKB10843
A8
B832
D97
KB4
986
W8
A1064
65
963
B732
N/S 3SA =
N/S 5 =
N/S 5 =
K
2
D10752
AKD1054
SA
N55333
S55333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 4 +1A450      82,0
4,010N 4 +1A450      32,0
0,07N 4 -23      10046,0
4,02N 4 +16450      12,0
9
Nord / OW
9843
10943
52
AKD
AKD105
B
B98
B1042
N
9
B6
AK8
AD10743
65
O/W 4 =
72
D7652
K6
9873
SA
N1
S1
O1443
W1443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 =A      62084,0
2,010O 5 +12      62034,0
2,07W 4 =A      62044,0
6,02O 3SA =3      60010,0
10
Ost / alle
1086
D9632
D74
109
AD543
B4
B106
753
10O
K9
AK10
K982
KB84
O/W 3SA +1
B72
875
A53
AD62
SA
N
S
O34244
W32224
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 2 =5      9040,0
3,08O 3SA =2      60053,0
0,03O 3SA +18      63026,0
3,01O 3SA =7      60063,0
11
Süd / -
5
AKB1083
KD82
87
K982
93
AD109652
11
S
AD1043
9762
76
KB
N/S 6 X -2
B76
D54
AB1054
43
SA
N24
S24
O55
W55
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010W 5 X +1A      65044,0
0,08O 5 X +24      85056,0
4,03O 4 +3D      51022,0
6,01N 3 =K140      60,0
12
West / NS
B973
10632
32
1075
A10
AKD8
10986
B32
W12
K842
97
KD7
D864
O/W 1SA +1
D65
B54
AB54
AK9
SA
N
S
O33222
W33222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 -24      20040,0
0,08S 1SA X -2A      50056,0
4,03W 1SA X +110      28022,0
2,01W 3SA =10      40064,0
13
Nord / alle
A10954
43
AD
A987
D87
10
K1064
KD542
N
13
B63
AD9852
832
B
N/S 3SA =
K2
KB76
B975
1063
SA
N21223
S21223
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 2 +1B140      74,0
6,08O 3 -4K400      10,0
0,010N 2 -1B      10056,0
4,04O 2 -3K300      32,0
14
Ost / -
AB853
K52
8632
K
K742
D
B75
AD842
14O
D1096
B1094
AK109
9
O/W 3SA +1
A8763
D4
B107653
SA
N
S
O14144
W13144
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02S 2 -2B      10072,0
2,08W 1SA +15      12014,0
6,010W 4 -1250      50,0
0,04S 4 -35      15036,0
15
Süd / NS
1087
D54
B873
A76
B
AB863
954
D942
15
S
96532
92
AKD10
B5
N/S 1SA =
AKD4
K107
62
K1083
SA
N111
S111
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 1SA +2A150      71,0
0,08W 2 =A      11016,0
2,010N 2SA =A120      54,0
5,04N 1SA +2A150      31,0
16
West / OW
D82
95
76543
D109
KB65
A732
AD
K64
W16
974
DB1084
8
AB32
O/W 6SA =
A103
K6
KB1092
875
SA
N
S
O62656
W62656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 5 -4A      20040,0
3,03W 4 =7      62083,0
0,010W 4 +23      68066,0
3,01W 4 =7      62073,0
17
Nord / -
D102
10932
KD8
985
AKB4
5
532
DB1074
N
17
863
A874
B1064
A2
O/W 2 =
975
KDB6
A97
K63
SA
N1
S1
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 =4110      44,0
5,03S 1SA +1D120      81,0
0,010S 1SA -1D      5066,0
5,01S 1SA +1A120      71,0
18
Ost / NS
K9863
A2
K
109873
1072
DB943
B4
K64
18O
DB5
K10875
D763
A
N/S 5 =
A4
6
A109852
DB52
SA
N5331
S5331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05S 5 =4600      40,0
0,03O 3 =A      14086,0
4,010O 3 -3A150      62,0
2,01O 4 -2A100      74,0
19
Süd / OW
KD9742
A
3
D9874
AB106
842
872
AB6
19
S
83
KD109
D654
K52
N/S 2 =
5
B7653
AKB109
103
SA
N2112
S2112
O
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 3 -2K      10054,0
2,01N 4 -2K      10034,0
6,010N 3 -19      5070,0
2,02S 3 -28      10084,0
20
West / alle
K108743
B109
10
DB6
5
KD42
AK8652
72
W20
AD96
A876
73
K85
O 4 +1
B2
53
DB94
A10943
SA
N1
S1
O4513
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06W 4 -110100      50,0
3,01W 3 =B      11033,0
3,010W 3 =B      11073,0
0,02O 3SA =B      60086,0
21
Nord / NS
AD2
4
ADB102
DB82
K64
D96
K964
A109
N
21
1075
B10873
3
7654
N/S 3SA +2
B983
AK52
875
K3
SA
N35245
S35245
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06N 3SA +25660      50,0
0,01S 3SA =6600      36,0
3,010N 3SA +1B630      73,0
3,02N 3SA +1B630      83,0
22
Ost / OW
ADB5
A97
B872
108
872
854
K106
D732
22O
K96
KDB3
A54
954
N/S 1 +1
1043
1062
D93
AKB6
SA
N22
S22
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 1SA =A      9066,0
6,05O 2 X -2A500      10,0
2,02O 1SA -1A100      44,0
4,010O 1SA X -1A200      82,0
23
Süd / alle
A963
5
94
986532
DB82
B8742
85
D10
23
S
K1054
K10
AD1063
B7
N/S 6 =
7
AD963
KB72
AK4
SA
N62213
S62213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,07O 2 -4A400      61,0
2,05O 2 -3A300      14,0
5,02W 3 -45400      41,0
0,010S 1 +18110      86,0
24
West / -
942
542
853
DB97
86
A98
KB1064
A102
W24
DB10
KDB3
AD7
K64
O/W 3SA +2
AK753
1076
92
853
SA
N
S
O35525
W35525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 6SA =7      99066,0
6,05W 6SA -1950      10,0
4,02W 3SA +1D      43042,0
2,010W 3SA +2D      46084,0
25
Nord / OW
KD985
76
964
K32
A10
KB9854
10
A976
N
25
732
D102
AD852
B8
N/S 3 X -1
B64
A3
KB73
D1054
SA
N112
S112
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2 +28      17012,0
1,08W 4 =K      62075,0
1,06W 4 =K      62025,0
6,03W 4 -1K100      50,0
26
Ost / alle
K107
D762
DB104
K6
DB954
AK94
86
AD
26O
86
B1053
73
B8732
N/S 3SA =
S 5 =
A32
8
AK952
10954
SA
N1413
S1523
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 3 +1A130      14,0
6,08N 2SA +18150      70,0
2,06S 2 +2A130      24,0
2,03S 3 +1A130      54,0
27
Süd / -
A83
AK10
A64
AB75
7
DB873
B973
D109
27
S
652
52
KD105
K632
N/S 3SA +2
KDB1094
964
82
84
SA
N2155
S2155
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,04S 5 =7450      11,0
1,08S 4 =D420      75,0
1,06S 4 =D420      25,0
5,03S 4 +1D450      51,0

Privatscore für Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 6 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 =7+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -4K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -3A+300=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 6SA -19+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +16+450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1A+120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 59,0 MP  =  40,97 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +17−130=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -45+400=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +16+450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +18−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +3D−510=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA X +110−280=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 =7+70=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 +12−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -1K+50=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1 =K+80=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−630=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +3D−510=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA X +110−280=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -3K+300=2,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  53,47 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -4A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 =4+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 =7+450=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 X +1A−650=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 +36+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -45+400=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -3K+300=4,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  40,28 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -4A−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 =4+600=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 X -2A+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6SA -19+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA =A+120=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 5 X +24−850=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA X -2A−500=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -110+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 -4A+400=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 6SA =7−990=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -2B−100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 -4A+400=5,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6SA =7−990=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=5,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =D+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 +36+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1 =K+80=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1A+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 -19−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =7−620=3,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -4K+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =D+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 5 X +24−850=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA X -1A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 1 +18+110=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +2D−460=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Erich BischofHr. Thomas Kollmer (40,97 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 6 -15+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Ingrid Scholz (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +17−130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (53,47 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 =7+70=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 +12−620=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (40,28 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 X +1A−650=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -24−200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (54,86 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA =A+120=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =B−110=3,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+630=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA X -1A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1 +18+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +2D−460=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 74,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP