29.11.2019 - Bamberg - 29.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich62,064,5810
2.-3.3Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel57,059,387
2.-3.5Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz57,059,387
4.8Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller52,054,173
5.4Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo41,042,71
6.7Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek40,041,67
7.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---27,028,13

29.11.2019 - Bamberg - 29.11.2019

1
Nord / -
AB8
A62
K10642
K5
1062
D874
D93
DB8
N
1
K9543
K93
87
976
N 6 =
D7
B105
AB5
A10432
SA
N56325
S55325
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 3SA +15430      10,0
0,06S 2 +26130      54,0
2,07S 3SA =4400      32,0
2
Ost / NS
10653
D7
D92
KB95
AB
K1093
KB84
A87
2O
K942
B65
A1073
62
O/W 3SA =
D87
A842
65
D1043
SA
N
S
O14333
W14333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 2 +1D      11012,0
4,06W 3SA -1550      50,0
0,07W 1SA +15      12034,0
3
Süd / OW
B10
KD962
102
D753
D96
B3
A9853
864
3
S
K5432
75
B64
A109
N/S 4 =
A87
A1084
KD7
KB2
SA
N4141
S442
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 4 =6420      13,0
4,06S 3SA +25460      50,0
1,07S 4 =6420      33,0
4
West / alle
AD1093
K54
B863
D
B86
A72
D9
K8632
W4
K742
B863
74
B104
N/S 6 =
5
D109
AK1052
A975
SA
N26344
S26344
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3SA +13630      10,0
2,06S 5 =3600      52,0
0,07S 3SA -13      10034,0
5
Nord / NS
A843
D7
B74
AKD5
B9765
9543
D92
3
N
5
K
AKB862
AK3
B84
O/W 4 +1
D102
10
10865
109762
SA
N2
S2
O51
W51
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 2 +310      20061,0
3,05O 3 +210      20031,0
0,01O 4 +110      45044,0
6
Ost / OW
B985
D
D9743
KB8
AK103
A62
K5
D1062
6O
72
B109843
102
A75
O/W 2 +1
D64
K75
AB86
943
SA
N1
S1
O2311
W2311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07O 2 +19      14064,0
2,05N 2 -1A      5032,0
4,01O 4 -19100      40,0
7
Süd / alle
ADB
B109
DB96
AB4
872
D75
A1053
K97
7
S
1054
84
K87
108652
N/S 3SA +1
K963
AK632
42
D3
SA
N24444
S24444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 4 =2620      62,0
4,05N 3SA +15630      30,0
0,01S 4 -17      10044,0
8
West / -
65
KD952
K6
KB93
K8
864
D753
AD102
W8
AB109743
AB10
A94
O/W 3SA +2
D2
73
B1082
87654
SA
N
S
O14255
W14355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07O 4 =B      42063,0
4,05O 2 +33      20030,0
1,01O 4 =7      42043,0
9
Nord / OW
A1074
B95
D1093
85
D2
K
K654
KD10764
N
9
KB9853
107
72
AB2
O/W 4 X -1
6
AD86432
AB8
93
SA
N241
S241
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08S 4 -1D      5032,0
0,01O 4 X =A      79074,0
4,06S 5 =D450      40,0
10
Ost / alle
10963
AKB52
A2
B4
A42
1083
K10843
A10
10O
D5
D64
B765
K986
N/S 2 +1
KB87
97
D9
D7532
SA
N223
S223
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 3 +14170      31,0
0,01S 2 =4110      74,0
3,06S 3 +14170      41,0
11
Süd / -
83
1095
1087632
103
AKD9
B743
A
AD62
11
S
B52
6
KB954
B975
O/W 6 =
10764
AKD82
D
K84
SA
N
S
O63164
W63164
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3SA +110      43034,0
4,01W 3SA -11050      70,0
2,06W 2SA +410      24042,0
12
West / NS
AK10
B87642
B10
76
B9832
10
KD3
AKD5
W12
D7
A
9765
B98432
O/W 4 =
654
KD953
A842
10
SA
N3
S3
O4321
W4321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08W 4 =6      13033,0
1,01W 2 +2B      13073,0
4,06O 5 X -1K100      40,0
13
Nord / alle
B72
B654
K75
B62
AK9
98
AB102
10975
N
13
D84
AKD1072
D83
K
O/W 4 +1
10653
3
964
AD843
SA
N
S
O14534
W14534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 4 +13      65064,0
4,08O 4 =5      62040,0
2,07W 3SA +15      63052,0
14
Ost / -
K652
DB86
10
AB54
DB94
K542
AK7
87
14O
A83
10
B98643
K92
O/W 3SA =
107
A973
D52
D1063
SA
N11
S11
O423
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 1SA +14      12062,0
4,08W 1SA =6      9040,0
0,07O 3 +13      13054,0
15
Süd / NS
1052
KD853
D104
105
KB
B104
832
ADB82
15
S
A9876
9
B9765
K9
O/W 2 +1
D43
A762
AK
7643
SA
N1
S2
O233
W233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03S 3 -1K      10061,0
3,08N 3 -1K      10041,0
0,07O 2 +1A      14054,0
16
West / OW
KDB9
ADB6
54
932
85
7
AK9862
AB85
W16
762
K1095
D10
KD76
O/W 3 +1
O/W 3 +1
A1043
8432
B73
104
SA
N1
S1
O4412
W4412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 3SA -18100      60,0
2,08W 2 +2K      13042,0
0,07W 2 +3K      15054,0
17
Nord / -
A1072
943
1073
A109
B8653
KDB8
KB64
N
17
K94
AB72
A952
D3
O/W 4 =
D
KD10865
64
8752
SA
N1
S1
O1343
W1342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +13      14074,0
3,08W 4 -1350      51,0
3,01O 4 -1K50      61,0
18
Ost / NS
B2
B9852
D8
B863
54
K10764
K10
K1075
18O
D1096
A3
AB743
42
O/W 1SA +1
AK873
D
9652
AD9
SA
N
S
O2112
W2112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 1 =680      70,0
2,08S 2 -26      20052,0
0,01O 4 +1A      45064,0
19
Süd / OW
86
874
K108
D10852
3
DB103
ADB93
AB6
19
S
KB10
AK952
72
K74
O/W 5 =
AD97542
6
654
93
SA
N1
S1
O2453
W2453
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 4 +19      65073,0
4,08O 3SA +14      63050,0
1,01O 4 +13      65063,0
20
West / alle
B4
KDB3
952
DB52
AD108752
54
1074
9
W20
3
A1097
B63
108764
N/S 3SA +1
K96
862
AKD8
AK3
SA
N3324
S3324
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 3SA +18630      70,0
2,08W 2 X -1K200      52,0
0,01N 4 -13      10064,0
21
Nord / NS
D7652
1096
B94
96
84
D42
86
AD8754
N
21
B3
K85
KD73
K1032
O/W 5 X -3
AK109
AB73
A1052
B
SA
N2241
S2241
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3 +12170      11,0
3,08N 3 +13170      61,0
0,04W 4 -1D50      34,0
22
Ost / OW
K943
AK764
985
A
2
DB92
AB
DB10732
22O
B765
5
D107643
86
N/S 3SA +1
AD108
1083
K2
K954
SA
N444
S1444
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 X -2A500      10,0
2,08W 2 X -1A200      62,0
0,04N 2 =8110      34,0
23
Süd / alle
D106
D1076
AK6
752
K832
K42
73
10843
23
S
B754
B95
D92
KB9
N/S 4 =
A9
A83
B10854
AD6
SA
N24423
S24423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3SA =4600      13,0
1,08S 3SA =2600      63,0
4,04S 3SA +22660      30,0
24
West / -
A874
862
762
AK10
KD
D10753
K53
976
W24
96532
K4
B109
B53
N/S 1SA +1
B10
AB9
AD84
D842
SA
N22112
S22212
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA +13430      10,0
0,08S 3SA -25      10064,0
2,04S 3SA -15      5032,0
25
Nord / OW
DB82
103
1087
AD103
1093
D84
K6543
74
N
25
K76
A9
AB2
KB865
O/W 3 =
A54
KB7652
D9
92
SA
N1
S1
O1311
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 2SA =6120      40,0
2,03S 2 =7110      12,0
0,08N 2SA -16      5074,0
26
Ost / alle
KB6
AD9
A72
8743
A1054
8643
10
AD105
26O
873
K752
DB63
B2
O/W 2 =
D92
B10
K9854
K96
SA
N111
S111
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05N 3SA -12      10043,0
4,03W 2 -16100      10,0
1,08N 1SA -12      10073,0
27
Süd / -
1065
9653
D96
943
K73
B72
K1075
D72
27
S
DB92
KD104
B3
B86
O/W 1 =
O/W 1 =
A84
A8
A842
AK105
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 2SA -15      5042,0
2,03S 2SA -15      5012,0
2,08S 2SA -15      5072,0
28
West / NS
AD32
84
9542
1093
10875
K62
D83
D54
W28
KB9
B73
K7
B8762
N/S 2 +1
64
AD1095
AB106
AK
SA
N4322
S4322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 3SA -36      30044,0
4,03S 2SA +23180      10,0
2,08N 3SA -16      10072,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−110=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−790=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 27,0 MP  =  28,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =7+110=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =6−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =6+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -36−300=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 =6+80=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =5−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =D+450=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA +410−240=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =6+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -36−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +26+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 X -1K+200=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +13−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 +3K−150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +26+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 =3+600=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +310−200=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =D+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA +410−240=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  64,58 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (7)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 =6+80=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +310−200=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 X =A−790=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +2B−130=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +13−130=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA -16−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (28,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−110=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=3,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =6−130=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Helga Jajo (42,71 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =5−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=3,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 X -1K+200=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (64,58 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Monika TrumpkeHr. Dr. Michael Franek (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP