30817 - Bamberg - 30.08.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.2Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof94,065,2813
2.4Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann86,059,7210
3.1Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz85,059,037
4.7Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder83,057,645
5.10Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller79,054,86
6.3Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas71,049,31
7.5Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher59,040,97
8.6Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich47,032,64
9.9--- ohne Namensnennung ---44,030,56

30817 - Bamberg - 30.08.2017

1
Nord / -
B9652
K63
95
1063
87
1084
AKB106
B84
N
1
10
AB972
D74
KD52
N/S 4 X -2
AKD43
D5
832
A97
SA
N2
S2
O344
W344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010S 4 -2A      10015,0
1,05N 4 X -14      10025,0
4,07S 4 -110      5032,0
6,04O 4 -1A50      60,0
2
Ost / NS
1087
A1052
K65
963
DB643
KB4
1098
52
2O
952
97
B32
ADB108
N/S 4 =
AK
D863
AD74
K74
SA
N24423
S24423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 4 +1D650      13,0
0,05S 3SA =3600      26,0
3,07N 4 +1A650      33,0
6,04W 2 X -4K800      60,0
3
Süd / OW
K108765
D7
106
A96
42
KB96
A43
DB74
3
S
ADB93
1084
K85
K10
O/W 3SA =
A532
DB972
8532
SA
N
S
O1233
W11233
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 2 X -35      50014,0
0,05N 2 X -45      80026,0
6,07O 2 -2D200      30,0
4,04N 2 -24      10062,0
4
West / alle
D765
KD
A43
A1074
84
A942
1075
B953
W4
AB9
B107
KB82
D86
N/S 4 =
K1032
8653
D96
K2
SA
N12242
S11142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 2 +2B170      20,0
2,06N 1SA +16120      34,0
4,01N 2 +1B140      92,0
0,05S 3 -1A      10076,0
5
Nord / NS
KD10
DB54
B106
1095
952
K63
K43
DB63
N
5
AB64
1082
975
A82
O/W 1 =
873
A97
AD82
K74
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 1SA -1D      10023,0
3,06S 1SA -13      10033,0
6,01S 1SA +1D120      90,0
0,05S 1SA -25      20076,0
6
Ost / OW
K65
AK8
AD653
D8
A72
3
109
KB109653
6O
B103
B96542
7
A42
N/S 3 =
D984
D107
KB842
7
SA
N43
S43
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 5 =A400      24,0
0,06S 4 +13150      36,0
6,01S 4 +19450      90,0
4,05S 4 =3420      72,0
7
Süd / alle
B10875
KD5
B10975
2
KD108763
AB4
64
7
S
A
B9542
10832
AK3
W 5 =
KD9643
A
976
D82
SA
N32
S32
O341
W351
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 5 -3A      30032,0
0,07S 5 XX -26      100046,0
6,02W 5 X -1B200      10,0
2,09S 5 X -2K      50054,0
8
West / -
AB98
K2
A5
AD852
1052
B8
10643
10643
W8
43
A107654
DB7
K9
N/S 4 +1
KD76
D93
K982
B7
SA
N53254
S53254
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010N 4 +29480      30,0
4,07N 4 +1D450      42,0
2,02S 3SA +1B430      14,0
0,09S 2SA +28180      56,0
9
Nord / OW
1097432
954
B64
9
AB
AB6
AD1095
1074
N
9
86
D1073
873
ADB2
O/W 4 =
KD5
K82
K2
K8653
SA
N
S
O34411
W34411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010O 3 -1K100      33,0
0,07O 2SA =5      12046,0
3,02O 3 -1K100      13,0
6,09O 3SA -2K200      50,0
10
Ost / alle
A6
K8654
103
KB75
108542
B92
62
A82
10O
B3
AD3
AD9754
94
N/S 2SA =
KD97
107
KB8
D1063
SA
N3212
S3212
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 2SA +12150      90,0
0,010O 2 X =10      18046,0
2,03O 2 +13      11024,0
4,01S 2SA =4120      62,0
11
Süd / -
D74
K8
AKB98
K65
B6
ADB7654
753
A
11
S
A10985
103
642
1082
N/S 4 =
K32
92
D10
DB9743
SA
N431
S431
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07W 3 X +1A      63096,0
2,010N 3SA -310      15044,0
6,03W 3 -1A50      20,0
4,01W 2 =A      11062,0
12
West / NS
A10532
D10
D95
DB8
KD64
8432
K82
53
W12
B98
AB6
A63
10742
N 1SA +1
7
K975
B1074
AK96
SA
N23112
S23111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07S 1SA +32180      90,0
0,010PassPassPass46,0
2,03O 3 -27100      24,0
4,01N 2SA +12150      62,0
13
Nord / alle
D9842
AKDB
105
52
653
10983
AD8
K109
N
13
A
7542
KB762
AB4
N/S 4 X -2
KB107
6
943
D8763
SA
N2
S2
O333
W333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02N 4 =5620      71,0
5,010N 4 =2620      51,0
0,09N 4 X -2K      50066,0
2,04N 3 -16      10034,0
14
Ost / -
96
DB5
A865
A1085
KB72
AK3
KB3
643
14O
D854
1087
74
KD92
O/W 3 =
A103
9642
D1092
B7
SA
N2
S2
O232
W2132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 1SA +15      12070,0
0,010O 3 +110      17056,0
4,09O 2 +1B      14062,0
2,04W 1SA +25      15034,0
15
Süd / NS
DB87
B765
KD4
95
K1062
102
765
KB62
15
S
943
A8
A3
AD10843
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3SA X -1
O/W 4 X -1
A5
KD943
B10982
7
SA
N32
S32
O322
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02O 2 +1B      11075,0
6,010O 5 X -2K300      50,0
4,09S 3 +16170      62,0
1,04O 3 =A      11035,0
16
West / OW
KB854
KD
AB87
A8
1097632
1097
K632
W16
A
A543
D109642
D4
N/S 3SA =
D
B862
K53
B10975
SA
N213
S1213
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,05N 3SA +13430      40,0
0,09N 3SA -12      5026,0
4,010O 2 -2D200      62,0
2,01N 2SA =10120      74,0
17
Nord / -
AB984
1054
D54
107
10
3
AK109
AD86432
N
17
D653
AKDB72
B3
5
O/W 6 =
K72
986
8762
KB9
SA
N
S
O54624
W54624
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 +12      45044,0
0,09O 4 +22      48026,0
6,010O 4 -1650      60,0
4,01O 3SA =2      40072,0
18
Ost / NS
AB1072
7
7
D97654
3
B92
AK6543
KB8
18O
D986
A1053
10982
A
O/W 3SA =
O 5 =
K54
KD864
DB
1032
SA
N21
S21
O523
W423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 +17      13042,0
2,09O 3SA =K      40024,0
6,010W 5 -1750      60,0
0,01O 3SA +16      43076,0
19
Süd / OW
DB
B8
AD87532
K4
K103
K
B1096
109832
19
S
875
A9642
K4
AB6
N/S 3 X -1
A9642
D10753
D75
SA
N12
S12
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06N 3 -1A      5053,0
3,04N 3 -1A      5093,0
6,01S 4 =10420      30,0
0,010N 4 -28      10076,0
20
West / alle
732
DB7
AB86
DB8
A1086
4
975
A10965
W20
D954
1098632
K3
2
O/W 3 =
KB
AK5
D1042
K743
SA
N232
S232
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3 -29      20055,0
4,04S 3SA -16      10092,0
6,01N 3SA =6600      30,0
1,010S 3SA -210      20075,0
21
Nord / NS
5
D105
6532
B9875
D764
K932
8
AD62
N
21
10832
AB8
KB94
103
O/W 1SA +1
AKB9
764
AD107
K4
SA
N1
S1
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,06O 4 X -44800      50,0
1,04S 1 +1A90      95,0
1,01S 2 =A90      35,0
4,010S 3 =4110      72,0
22
Ost / OW
AKD1074
D
B42
B95
82
A9862
D105
D32
22O
B95
1073
AK3
A1074
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 2SA X -1
63
KB54
9876
K86
SA
N11
S11
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03O 3 -16100      94,0
0,07N 3 -13      5066,0
6,05O 3 -23200      10,0
4,02N 2 =A110      42,0
23
Süd / alle
B2
B1085
D75
D942
D86
D
AK1092
KB75
23
S
K9754
6432
64
A10
O/W 4 =
A103
AK97
B83
863
SA
N
S
O13141
W13141
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,03O 2 +1A      14090,0
4,07O 2 +2A      17062,0
0,05S 1SA X -3A      80016,0
2,02S 1SA -2A      20044,0
24
West / -
104
B1098632
KB104
B65
AK75
87
DB108
W24
D972
D4
D32
9742
N/S 4 =
AK83
A965
AK653
SA
N25432
S25432
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03N 4 =2420      91,0
5,07N 4 =3420      61,0
0,05S 3SA -2D      10016,0
2,02N 2 +22170      44,0
25
Nord / OW
AB8
D95
K73
DB65
K763
B863
6
10974
N
25
9
2
ADB10952
AK32
N 4 =
D10542
AK1074
84
8
SA
N431
S331
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04O 5 -4A400      10,0
0,06O 3 =A      11026,0
2,03O 4 -1A100      54,0
4,010O 3 X -1A200      92,0
26
Ost / alle
9
DB10873
D3
AK62
AB2
4
K9865
9753
26O
KD8764
652
B7
108
N/S 5 =
1053
AK9
A1042
DB4
SA
N5251
S5251
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 +1K650      15,0
1,06N 4 +1B650      25,0
5,03N 4 +210680      51,0
5,010S 4 +2A680      91,0
27
Süd / -
765
K1052
63
D952
DB943
D96
109
K104
27
S
AK2
B73
B842
873
N/S 3 =
108
A84
AKD75
AB6
SA
N3331
S3331
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04W 2 -1650      12,0
2,06S 2SA -1D      5024,0
0,03N 5 -2A      10056,0
6,010S 2SA =D120      90,0

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X -35−500=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -16+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA X -3A−800=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 X -1B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=4,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  59,03 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -14−100=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 X -45−800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +22−480=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA -1D−50=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -2A−200=2,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 X -1B+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -27+100=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  65,28 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -16+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 -3A−300=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +29+480=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +13+150=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -27+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -16−100=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +25−150=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -4A+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -16+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+90=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 X =10−180=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 XX -26−1000=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -2A−200=4,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 X -4K+800=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -24−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -16−100=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +25−150=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  59,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 X -44+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -14−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X -45−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -23+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 X -2K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 5 X -2K−500=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 2SA +28+180=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 59,0 MP  =  40,97 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (6)

Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 X -44+800=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA -1D−50=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -2D+200=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X -2K−500=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 X -4K+800=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -24−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 47,0 MP  =  32,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 X +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 XX -26−1000=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=4,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -28−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -210−200=5,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +16−430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA -25−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -16+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 X +1A−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 1 +1A+90=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +22−480=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X -2K−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 5 X -2K−500=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2SA +28+180=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -2K+200=6,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,86 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=2,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA =D+120=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  30,56 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (59,03 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 X -35−500=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterErich Bischof (65,28 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−100=3,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Dr. Michael FranekHr. Heribert Haas (49,31 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 -3A−300=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +29+480=6,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerHr. Helmut Hofmann (59,72 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 X =10−180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (40,97 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 X -2K+300=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (32,64 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+200=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 -17+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (57,64 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -28−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -210−200=1,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. von Haza (30,56 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=4,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=5,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA =D+120=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 79,0 MP  =  54,86 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP