30082019 - Bamberg - 30.08.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.7Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel55,057,2910
2.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann51,053,138
3.6Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke50,052,085
4.2Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz49,051,043
5.3Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann46,047,92
6.4Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein44,045,83
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---41,042,71

30082019 - Bamberg - 30.08.2019

1
Nord / -
AB
KD85
109865
86
KD82
B1094
ADB43
N
1
10964
A763
7
A1095
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
753
2
K2
KDB7432
SA
N1
S1
O3443
W3443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06S 3 -2K      10051,0
3,04S 3 X -1K      10021,0
0,07W 3 =8      11034,0
2
Ost / NS
72
B108653
B10
A42
A103
94
832
D10873
2O
D654
D
AKD975
96
O/W 4 X -1
KB98
AK72
64
KB5
SA
N3
S3
O131
W131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06W 4 -47200      50,0
0,04W 1SA -23100      24,0
2,07N 3 =A140      32,0
3
Süd / OW
A65
A97432
A102
8
D98
D65
983
10642
3
S
B43
108
D65
AB953
N/S 6SA =
K1072
KB
KB74
KD7
SA
N36656
S36656
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 3SA +29460      50,0
0,04N 4 =4420      24,0
2,07N 4 +1A450      32,0
4
West / alle
B10654
D872
D986
KB7
AD
109653
B52
W4
AD109532
K2
B4
K3
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
864
9873
AK
A1074
SA
N44
S44
O143
W143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 4 -1A100      50,0
1,04O 4 =A      62023,0
1,07O 4 =A      62033,0
5
Nord / NS
86
A52
A964
B762
KD752
1093
B103
43
N
5
A1093
K764
KD2
108
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
B4
DB8
875
AKD95
SA
N221
S221
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 2 =K90      60,0
0,05W 3 =2      14034,0
2,01O 2 =A      11042,0
6
Ost / OW
A43
AK732
DB742
K87
B8642
DB8
106
6O
B105
D10953
1094
83
N/S 7 =
D962
AK7
65
AK95
SA
N76356
S76356
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07S 3SA +12430      63,0
1,05S 3SA +14430      33,0
4,01N 6 =D920      40,0
7
Süd / alle
1052
ADB53
D6432
K6
10876
95
K10862
7
S
AD74
K2
K1087
B95
O/W 2 =
B983
94
AB
AD743
SA
N11
S111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07N 3 -15      10061,0
3,05N 2 -17      10031,0
0,01N 2 -24      20044,0
8
West / -
KD9
K952
86
B1075
A763
ADB8
B4
K42
W8
5
7
AKD109753
AD9
O/W 7SA =
B10842
10643
2
863
SA
N
S
O37227
W37227
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07O 5 +2B      44060,0
0,05O 6 +14      94034,0
2,01W 3SA +49      52042,0
9
Nord / OW
4
83
B1052
K76543
AD6
AK52
AKD84
10
N
9
532
764
976
AB92
O/W 3SA =
KB10987
DB109
3
D8
SA
N
S
O24323
W24323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01W 4 -14100      70,0
0,06S 2 X -2A      30044,0
2,02W 3 =4      11052,0
10
Ost / alle
K62
K1053
AD62
D6
AB953
62
1075
AB4
10O
D7
AD874
B
K10532
O/W 4 =
1084
B9
K9843
987
SA
N1
S1
O5342
W5342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,01O 2 -23200      70,0
2,06N 1SA +14120      42,0
0,02W 2 =2      11054,0
11
Süd / -
AD98762
1054
97
A
KB5
DB76
65
D963
11
S
AK
KDB10842
10852
N/S 4 X -1
1043
9832
A3
KB74
SA
N13
S13
O33
W43
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,01N 5 X -1A      10074,0
2,06N 3 -1A      5042,0
4,02O 6 -44200      50,0
12
West / NS
D73
42
K10654
765
AK942
B5
B73
KB8
W12
B
K1093
A982
AD32
O/W 3SA =
10865
AD876
D
1094
SA
N
S
O32323
W32223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01O 2SA +17      15072,0
4,06O 2 =10      9040,0
0,02O 3SA =D      40054,0
13
Nord / alle
A8
B52
AKB10
AD93
74
D76
D652
K654
N
13
K10953
93
987
1087
N/S 6 =
DB62
AK1084
43
B2
SA
N55655
S55645
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03N 4 +15650      60,0
2,02N 3SA +13630      12,0
0,07N 6SA -15      10054,0
14
Ost / -
A84
B986
953
1053
752
A103
AK4
AK98
14O
KD93
D54
10862
72
O/W 4 =
B106
K72
DB7
DB64
SA
N
S
O34343
W34343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,03W 2SA -1650      63,0
1,02W 2SA -1650      13,0
4,07W 3SA -26100      50,0
15
Süd / NS
K3
98653
B8
A975
B7
AD10932
D8643
15
S
107542
D10
K654
KB
O/W 7 X -3
ADB986
AK42
7
102
SA
N461
S561
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03N 3 +2K200      64,0
4,02N 4 +24680      10,0
2,07S 4 =A620      52,0
16
West / OW
5
A1032
K106
D10985
10972
D65
B73
A42
W16
D84
B9
AD985
KB6
N/S 2 =
AKB63
K874
42
73
SA
N221
S121
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 1SA +2A      15064,0
4,02S 2 =10110      10,0
2,07O 1SA =A      9052,0
17
Nord / -
103
D982
D9753
B5
B84
K107654
10
1063
N
17
AK972
A3
AK8
987
O/W 3 =
D65
B
B642
AKD42
SA
N12
S12
O231
W231
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3 =A      14073,0
1,03O 2 +1A      14023,0
4,01O 2 =A      11060,0
18
Ost / NS
AB543
D10
KB94
B9
D2
B853
753
KD84
18O
K1098
AK94
AD8
73
O/W 4 +1
76
762
1062
A10652
SA
N
S
O33524
W33524
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +27      20074,0
2,03W 1SA +24      15022,0
4,01O 4 -1750      60,0
19
Süd / OW
AB943
AK
KDB3
65
8752
D1043
652
74
19
S
KD106
9852
107
B103
N/S 7SA =
B76
A984
AKD982
SA
N77347
S77347
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 +23150      74,0
3,03N 6SA +1K1020      21,0
3,01S 6SA +131020      61,0
20
West / alle
9643
103
942
AKD5
B5
DB76
D1076
B42
W20
KD87
A9854
5
1083
N/S 1SA +1
A102
K2
AKB83
976
SA
N3322
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2 +1B110      70,0
0,03O 2 X +1A      87024,0
2,01S 2SA -26      20062,0
21
Nord / NS
73
109865
A973
K2
AD4
A432
D8
B863
N
21
B95
DB
B1042
AD75
O/W 3SA =
K10862
K7
K65
1094
SA
N
S
O43223
W43123
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 2SA =7      12074,0
4,05W 2SA -11050      10,0
2,04W 1SA =5      9032,0
22
Ost / OW
1098
1063
DB72
643
AK543
B7
A93
KD5
22O
62
AKD852
K85
B2
O/W 6SA =
DB7
94
1064
A10987
SA
N
S
O24656
W24656
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 3SA +36      69073,0
1,05W 3SA +33      69013,0
4,04O 4 +2A      68030,0
23
Süd / alle
A754
742
AB10
943
KB62
ADB10
D87
A8
23
S
1098
K53
943
K1065
W 3SA =
D3
986
K652
DB72
SA
N
S
O11332
W11333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 1SA +14      12073,0
4,05O 2SA -12100      10,0
1,04O 1SA +12      12033,0
24
West / -
K76
106
K107
KDB42
B109
KD4
A64
A853
W24
A52
AB983
DB32
6
O/W 4 +1
D843
752
985
1097
SA
N
S
O15523
W15523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,02W 4 +1K      45073,0
1,05W 4 +1K      45013,0
4,04O 4 =10      42030,0
25
Nord / OW
109852
A103
105
942
76
KB8
B8764
AK7
N
25
AKDB
D9762
K3
B10
O/W 3SA +1
43
54
AD92
D8653
SA
N
S
O13434
W13434
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA +110      63043,0
1,03W 3SA +110      63013,0
4,06O 4 =3      62020,0
26
Ost / alle
8432
AD96
A5
K72
1075
854
DB10
B863
26O
AK6
K72
8743
AD10
N 2 =
N 2 =
DB9
B103
K962
954
SA
N22
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 1SA =D90      40,0
2,03O 1SA =2      9012,0
0,06S 1SA -3D      30024,0
27
Süd / -
D107
B3
D5
D97432
AKB
D4
A10843
B106
27
S
432
AK865
972
K8
W 2 +1
9865
10972
KB6
A5
SA
N1
S1
O3212
W3312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 -1A50      43,0
4,03W 3SA -24100      10,0
1,06W 3SA -1450      23,0
28
West / NS
D6
D105
K3
ADB1094
32
A86
9862
K852
W28
KB10
B9732
ADB107
O/W 4 =
A98754
K4
54
763
SA
N22
S22
O54
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 4 X -1A      20042,0
0,03W 4 =6      42014,0
4,06O 3 +17      17020,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 4 =6−420=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 -14+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -23+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +24+680=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 6 =D+920=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +49−520=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -17+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdS 6SA +13+1020=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA -26−200=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 X -1K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -23+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =4+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -3D−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +24+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 6SA +1K+1020=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 X +1A−870=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 6 -44+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -16+50=1,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +2A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 4 =6−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =2−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 +14−940=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =8−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6SA +1K+1020=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 X +1A−870=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +2A−680=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =10−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA =D+90=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−200=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 X -1K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 X -2A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 6 =D+920=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -24−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +49−520=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−680=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =10−420=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 44,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA =D+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−200=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -47+200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -110+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 +14−940=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6SA -15−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =4−110=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 6 -44+200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =D−400=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 41,0 MP  =  42,71 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -16+50=3,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +2K+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +2A−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -47+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,29 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =K+90=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP++
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +2B−440=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestS 6SA +13+1020=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA -26−200=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Eva GüttlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,04 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +27−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1B+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =K+90=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP--
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +2B−440=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga JajoFr. Sigrid Spranger (42,71 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP