16817 - Bamberg - 29.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 80,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.-2.10Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel91,056,8814+0,38
1.-2.1Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein91,056,8814+0,60
3.-5.11Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter87,054,387+0,14 / +0,15
3.-5.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza87,054,387+0,22
3.-5.5Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann87,054,387+0,60
6.12Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener85,053,13+0,37
7.9Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz83,051,88−0,23
8.8Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann78,048,75−0,23
9.7Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler77,048,13−0,49
10.2Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek62,038,75−0,69
11.4--- ohne Namensnennung ---52,032,50−0,65

16817 - Bamberg - 29.09.2017

1
Nord / -
D32
D1075
1052
K83
B1097
A86
87
AD76
N
1
K854
B92
B93
B102
O/W 3 X -1
A6
K43
AKD64
954
SA
N222
S222
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,012S 3 -1B      5018,0
7,011S 1SA +1B120      51,0
7,07S 1SA +1B120      101,0
4,03S 2 +19110      44,0
2,09S 1SA =790      26,0
2
Ost / NS
KB965
73
K10987
K
42
AD942
D52
1093
2O
AD
K86
ADB87652
N/S 7 X -5
10873
B105
AB643
4
SA
N22
S22
O772
W772
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012O 5 +27      44016,0
2,011O 5 +27      44056,0
2,07O 5 +27      440106,0
6,03O 5 +110      42042,0
8,09O 3 +4B      19020,0
3
Süd / OW
952
D74
A8
A10975
D108
B10
B9432
B83
3
S
AB764
8632
7
642
N/S 6SA =
K3
AK95
KD1065
KD
SA
N65626
S65626
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,012N 3SA +46520      21,0
3,09S 3SA +33490      75,0
3,08N 3SA +37490      115,0
0,04S 3SA +23460      58,0
7,010S 3SA +44520      31,0
4
West / alle
KD76
B108
K84
1098
AB1093
K952
53
A2
W4
84
73
AD1092
D643
W 1 +1
52
AD64
B76
KB75
SA
N
S
O1211
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,012W 2 -14100      25,0
0,09W 2 =10      11078,0
7,08O 1SA -24200      111,0
3,04W 2 -14100      55,0
7,010O 1SA -24200      31,0
5
Nord / NS
A1042
952
862
D103
K87
D10
AK104
AB84
N
5
D3
A87643
97
952
O/W 1 +2
B965
KB
DB53
K76
SA
N
S
O2131
W2131
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,011W 3SA -1350      43,0
5,012W 3SA -1350      33,0
0,010O 4 =D      42088,0
8,02O 4 -26100      70,0
2,09O 2 +1D      14016,0
6
Ost / OW
2
KDB83
K4
98742
AKDB1093
10
B1082
3
6O
754
A54
D9753
A6
N/S 6 X -3
N/S 6 X -3
86
9762
A6
KDB105
SA
N33
S33
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,011W 2 +3K      20042,0
8,012W 2 +2K      17030,0
3,010W 4 +1K      65085,0
3,02W 4 +19      65075,0
0,09W 5 X =K      85018,0
7
Süd / alle
AD103
AK754
A
542
5
B83
B10987632
9
7
S
K9872
1096
D4
B86
N/S 7SA =
B64
D2
K5
AKD1073
SA
N71757
S71757
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01W 3 X -2A500      56,0
4,012N 5 =5600      44,0
0,011N 3 +1D170      98,0
8,03N 3SA +47720      80,0
6,010S 3SA +3B690      22,0
8
West / -
AK2
AK5
K96
DB32
D107
97642
AB72
6
W8
B954
DB83
84
975
N/S 6 =
863
10
D1053
AK1084
SA
N6535
S6535
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,01N 3SA +18430      56,0
7,012N 3SA +28460      41,0
2,011N 3SA +1D430      96,0
7,03N 3SA +23460      81,0
2,010N 3SA +1D430      26,0
9
Nord / OW
4
K92
10975
108754
KD10983
1064
D32
K
N
9
AB72
AB3
A864
B9
N/S 5 X -2
65
D875
KB
AD632
SA
N32
S32
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012W 3 +14      17050,0
2,01O 4 =A      620106,0
2,04O 4 =A      62096,0
6,011W 3 +210      20032,0
2,07W 4 =9      62086,0
10
Ost / alle
108732
10975
D
DB3
K654
KB84
A84
K7
10O
AB9
6
K10632
A1096
W 3SA +2
D
AD32
B975
8542
SA
N
S
O35344
W35345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,012O 3SA -32300      50,0
6,01W 3SA -12100      102,0
0,04W 3SA +17      63098,0
3,011O 3SA =8      60035,0
3,07W 3SA =10      60085,0
11
Süd / -
B8
A843
K10752
D5
432
109
DB963
A82
11
S
K975
KB65
A4
B63
N/S 3SA =
AD106
D72
8
K10974
SA
N32323
S32323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 2 -110      5076,0
2,02S 1 -110      50116,0
2,05N 1SA -14      50106,0
8,01S 3SA =6400      40,0
6,08W 3 -43200      92,0
12
West / NS
74
97
K10764
B753
KB9865
53
A9
AD8
W12
32
AB642
3
K10642
O/W 4 =
AD10
KD108
DB852
9
SA
N3
S3
O4342
W4342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03S 3 +16130      70,0
0,02W 4 +16      450118,0
3,05W 3 +2K      200105,0
6,01W 2 +24      17042,0
3,08W 2 +36      20095,0
13
Nord / alle
2
KD83
D752
K832
A986
1042
K86
D94
N
13
D1073
97
B1043
B65
N/S 4 +1
KB54
AB65
A9
A107
SA
N43523
S43524
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,09S 4 +1A650      103,0
5,04S 4 +1A650      83,0
5,012N 4 +1B650      73,0
5,03S 4 +16650      13,0
0,02N 4 =B620      58,0
14
Ost / -
K103
4
K92
KD10742
A9876
K832
AB
A9
14O
D5
B10975
D753
B8
O/W 3 =
B42
AD6
10864
653
SA
N21
S21
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,09O 4 -1650      104,0
6,04N 2 =D90      82,0
2,012N 4 -2D      10076,0
8,03O 4 -26100      10,0
0,02W 2 +1K      14058,0
15
Süd / NS
K9653
DB3
KD3
104
742
864
9542
K82
15
S
AD8
A75
A8
DB753
O/W 1SA +1
B10
K1092
B1076
A96
SA
N111
S111
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,010N 2 =2110      110,0
2,05O 1SA +1B      12096,0
2,012O 2SA =10      12086,0
6,04O 2 +1B      11022,0
2,07O 1SA +1B      12016,0
16
West / OW
AD5
872
K93
A965
B8632
9
D1087
KD8
W16
109
KD653
652
1042
N/S 3SA +1
K74
AB104
AB4
B73
SA
N42324
S42324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010N 3SA =5400      115,0
3,05N 3SA =K400      95,0
7,012N 3SA +1K430      81,0
0,04N 3SA -1K      5028,0
7,07N 3SA +15430      11,0
17
Nord / -
D10965
B6
932
A52
AKB4
D983
1076
63
N
17
73
1042
ADB54
DB4
N/S 2 =
N/S 3 =
82
AK75
K8
K10987
SA
N312
S312
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,08O 2 -1A50      22,0
1,04N 2 -17      5077,0
6,011W 2 -1A50      12,0
6,012O 2 -1A50      92,0
1,05S 2 -1A      5037,0
18
Ost / NS
D3
AKD63
8763
B4
A64
B972
K94
1085
18O
KB5
854
102
KD932
N/S 3 =
109872
10
ADB5
A76
SA
N322
S322
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 =10110      24,0
4,04S 3 =8110      74,0
8,011S 2SA +14150      10,0
0,012S 2 -18      10098,0
4,05N 3 =K110      34,0
19
Süd / OW
B652
B764
D2
1098
AK107
D9
B95
K762
19
S
98
A852
A4
ADB43
O/W 3SA +2
D43
K103
K108763
5
SA
N
S
O51345
W51345
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,09W 3SA +24      66037,0
5,05W 3SA +14      63083,0
8,01W 3SA =10      60020,0
5,07O 3SA +16      630113,0
1,012W 3SA +24      660107,0
20
West / alle
D107
DB104
A832
KD
K63
K87
D107
B1076
W20
A42
A95
K54
A854
O/W 3SA =
B985
632
B96
932
SA
N
S
O32213
W32213
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,09N 1SA -24      20036,0
6,05N 1SA -14      10082,0
8,01W 3 -1D100      20,0
2,07N 1SA -24      200116,0
2,012S 2 -2B      200106,0
21
Nord / NS
D96
A107
A543
B85
87
D84
B10
KD10974
N
21
KB10542
9652
9
A2
N/S 3 +1
A3
KB3
KD8762
63
SA
N421
S411
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07S 5 -18      10056,0
8,010N 3 +2B150      40,0
6,02S 3 +17130      32,0
0,08O 2 +1K      14018,0
4,012S 3 =8110      114,0
22
Ost / OW
K85
AK32
9653
K2
D762
B876
D7
A83
22O
AB9
54
A1084
D1064
O/W 2 =
1043
D109
KB2
B975
SA
N
S
O221
W21121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07N 1SA -14      5057,0
1,010N 1SA -14      5047,0
7,02N 1SA =690      31,0
7,08N 1SA =490      11,0
4,012N 1 =570      114,0

Privatscore für Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -1B−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +27−440=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 X -2A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +14+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 5 X =K−850=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  56,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (2)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +46+520=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=6,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +4B−190=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =B+620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 62,0 MP  =  38,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,69

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (3)

Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -24−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +19+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +110−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +47+720=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -26+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =8−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +44+520=1,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  54,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestW 2 +3K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +28+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +19+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +110−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=6,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 52,0 MP  =  32,50 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=6,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 X -2A+500=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +27−440=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -32+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -14+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +2K−200=3,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =B+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  54,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=2,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=5,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +27−440=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -26+100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 -2D−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 1SA +1B−120=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  48,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,49

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (8)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+490=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +47+720=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =10−120=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=6,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=5,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -43+200=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +36−200=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 78,0 MP  =  48,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (9)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1SA -24−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=3,0 MP-
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP++
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 5 X =K−850=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +4B−190=8,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -43+200=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +36−200=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 83,0 MP  =  51,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (10)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +27−440=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +2K−200=5,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+520=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -24+200=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 91,0 MP  =  56,88 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +3K−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +14+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +27−440=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +37+490=5,0 MP+
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 1 -110−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 1SA -24−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +210−200=6,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−600=3,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 =5+70=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  54,38 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14 / +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeFr. Hedwig Wegener (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Waltraud DeutschbeinFr. Erika Hemmerlein (56,88 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +27−440=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga JajoHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,75 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+520=7,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (54,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (32,50 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (54,38 %)16,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ParschFr. Signe Roehler (48,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (48,75 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =10−120=2,0 MP--
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrFr. Ingrid Scholz (51,88 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (56,88 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−660=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. Rosa SchelterHr. Dr. Alfred Schelter (54,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 =5+70=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 85,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37