31.07.2020 (2) - Bamberg - 31.07.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.-3.4Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich57,059,388
1.-3.7Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert57,059,388
1.-3.8Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer57,059,388
4.5Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel49,051,043
5.6Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle42,043,75
6.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke38,039,58
7.1--- ohne Namensnennung ---36,037,50

31.07.2020 (2) - Bamberg - 31.07.2020

1
Nord / -
AB4
642
B42
AKD4
1053
A75
AD9
B1075
N
1
987
DB93
K108
986
N/S 1SA +1
KD62
K108
7653
32
SA
N11122
S12122
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 1SA +23150      11,0
3,06N 1SA +2D150      51,0
0,07N 1SA +13120      34,0
2
Ost / NS
D8765
1097
KB2
72
A9
ADB64
D763
B4
2O
B10432
K85
9
K853
O/W 2 =
K
32
A10854
AD1096
SA
N221
S221
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 4 -2K100      10,0
2,06W 4 -1250      52,0
0,07W 3 =7      14034,0
3
Süd / OW
B
DB98
KD9872
D8
8
K10542
1054
A432
3
S
A105
A63
B63
B1075
N/S 1 +2
KD976432
7
A
K96
SA
N231
S231
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 4 +15450      11,0
0,06S 3 =4140      54,0
3,07S 4 +110450      31,0
4
West / alle
K62
D108
1083
9764
B1075
A764
D5
B82
W4
D
532
AB964
A1053
O/W 1SA =
A9843
KB9
K72
KD
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 3 -1A100      11,0
0,06S 2 -1D      10054,0
3,07O 2 -1A100      31,0
5
Nord / NS
K853
8764
73
1062
94
AKB1093
D2
KD9
N
5
B107
D2
AK96
AB87
O/W 4 +1
AD62
5
B10854
543
SA
N
S
O53513
W53513
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 3 +25      20060,0
2,05W 4 +37      51032,0
0,01O 3SA +4B      52044,0
6
Ost / OW
K4
KB107
10864
854
B
9432
AKB93
932
6O
98752
A
D52
AD76
N/S 2 +1
AD1063
D865
7
KB10
SA
N32
S32
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,07S 2 -2A      10064,0
3,05W 3 -18100      31,0
3,01O 2 -17100      41,0
7
Süd / alle
92
B54
AD543
K103
5
A76
KB1086
B742
7
S
KDB1064
KD32
2
85
O/W 2 =
A873
1098
97
AD96
SA
N111
S111
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07O 2 +110      14061,0
3,05O 2 +19      14031,0
0,01W 3SA =5      60044,0
8
West / -
965
D975
D87
AB8
84
AK1043
92
KD105
W8
DB32
B8
A543
763
N/S 2 +1
AK107
62
KB106
942
SA
N1332
S1332
O1
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 2 -37150      60,0
1,05O 2SA -26100      33,0
1,01W 2 -28100      43,0
9
Nord / OW
A76
A943
D93
1095
9
KB108
1052
AKDB6
N
9
K852
7652
K76
72
N/S 2 =
DB1043
D
AB84
843
SA
N12
S12
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08O 3 X -1D200      31,0
3,01O 3 -2D200      71,0
0,06W 2 +13      11044,0
10
Ost / alle
A952
B85
72
KDB3
D1076
KD
KDB9
1074
10O
B8
1097
A543
9852
N/S 1 +2
K43
A6432
1086
A6
SA
N2322
S2322
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08W 1SA X -2K500      30,0
2,01S 2 +1K140      72,0
0,06W 1SA -1K100      44,0
11
Süd / -
B2
A7652
85
A985
D965
D84
A103
K102
11
S
A108
KB10
KDB72
B7
O/W 3SA =
K743
93
964
D643
SA
N1
S1
O4133
W4133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 4 -1950      30,0
0,01W 3SA +25      46074,0
2,06W 3SA +12      43042,0
12
West / NS
AD32
A65
10865
52
98765
104
B72
1084
W12
K10
B9
AK43
AD976
O 5 X -3
B4
KD8732
D9
KB3
SA
N1412
S1312
O2
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 +210170      30,0
1,01S 3 =4140      73,0
1,06S 3 =8140      43,0
13
Nord / alle
743
10764
D10965
4
AD6
B83
AKB742
K
N
13
K10
D92
8
ADB8532
O/W 3SA +2
B9852
AK5
3
10976
SA
N
S
O52225
W52225
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 6SA -14100      62,0
0,08O 3SA +2A      66044,0
4,07W 5 -24200      50,0
14
Ost / -
1065
K7
10962
B1084
874
A8
ADB85
952
14O
KD2
B1064
73
KD63
O/W 1SA =
AB93
D9532
K4
A7
SA
N11
S11
O111
W111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03O 2SA +13      15064,0
4,08O 2SA -23100      40,0
2,07S 1 =880      52,0
15
Süd / NS
D853
D64
1053
KD3
6
K9853
AK987
B10
15
S
A104
AB102
D4
A742
O/W 7 =
KB972
7
B62
9865
SA
N1
S1
O3676
W3676
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03W 4 +23      48062,0
2,08W 5 +13      48042,0
2,07W 4 +23      48052,0
16
West / OW
A5
D97432
AD7
65
KB10
AB85
K863
B9
W16
98632
K6
B1052
K8
N/S 3SA +1
D74
10
94
AD107432
SA
N424
S5214
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3 +13130      62,0
0,08O 2 -110100      44,0
4,07N 3 =3140      50,0
17
Nord / -
AK9
82
964
AKB108
B764
K9
AK832
75
N
17
D1085
AB75
B107
63
N/S 4 X -1
32
D10643
D5
D942
SA
N32
S32
O23
W23
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2 =A110      70,0
0,08N 4 -1B      5054,0
2,01N 1SA =590      62,0
18
Ost / NS
DB6
876
KDB106
74
K98743
A92
97
B3
18O
1052
D54
A5
K10982
N/S 5 =
A
KB103
8432
AD65
SA
N1532
S1532
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 -2K100      72,0
4,08S 2 +3B150      50,0
0,01S 4 -17      10064,0
19
Süd / OW
9843
AK
AK853
106
ADB2
742
D974
D4
19
S
10
B109853
B106
K97
S 1 +2
K765
D6
2
AB8532
SA
N321
S3131
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3 -32      15074,0
3,08N 4 -1B      5051,0
3,01S 4 -12      5061,0
20
West / alle
D97
10
AB932
AK72
8643
AB84
654
B4
W20
B1052
7532
1087
95
N/S 6SA =
AK
KD96
KD
D10863
SA
N66546
S66546
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 6 =B1370      74,0
3,08S 6SA +131470      51,0
3,01N 6SA +1B1470      61,0
21
Nord / NS
A
D5
AK109752
AKB
KB7
AB93
643
D82
N
21
D83
K64
D8
97653
N/S 3SA =
1096542
10872
B
104
SA
N14113
S14113
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3 +25150      11,0
3,08N 3 +23150      61,0
0,04S 3 -12      10034,0
22
Ost / OW
AK5
106432
72
1065
B6
AKD8
AKD4
D72
22O
98742
B9
B853
93
O/W 2SA =
D103
75
1096
AKB84
SA
N1
S1
O3112
W3112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 -13100      12,0
2,08W 3SA -13100      62,0
2,04W 3 -12100      32,0
23
Süd / alle
D1032
1054
B6
7543
AB6
K62
94
AK1098
23
S
975
D9
KD1073
D62
O/W 2SA =
K84
AB873
A852
B
SA
N2
S2
O3212
W3212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05W 3SA -110100      11,0
0,08W 3 =10      11064,0
3,04W 4 -1B100      31,0
24
West / -
8
KDB2
K865
9763
DB107
A1094
B3
KD8
W24
A943
3
AD2
B10542
W 4 =
K652
8765
10974
A
SA
N11
S11
O332
W443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 4 -2K100      12,0
0,08O 3 -11050      64,0
4,04W 4 -39150      30,0
25
Nord / OW
B632
KD
KD
D9765
AK10954
B63
B74
A
N
25
D7
8
A1093
KB8432
N/S 5 X -3
8
A1097542
8652
10
SA
N2
S2
O4344
W4344
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05O 2 +2K      17043,0
1,03W 2 +2K      17013,0
4,08W 4 -1K100      70,0
26
Ost / alle
A1043
10
KB632
762
92
B93
A987
KDB10
26O
B765
AD72
D1054
8
N/S 2 +1
KD8
K8654
A9543
SA
N31
S31
O111
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05S 2 +12110      41,0
3,03S 3 =9110      11,0
0,08S 2 -1K      10074,0
27
Süd / -
A1097652
B106
963
KB3
2
AKDB752
K7
27
S
84
K97
1084
AB843
W 5 X -1
D
AD8543
D109652
SA
N143
S143
O3
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 5 =A      40042,0
0,03W 3SA +110      43014,0
4,08S 5 X -1A      10070,0
28
West / NS
A102
53
D9765
D83
875
K74
B102
K765
W28
KD
ADB109
AK4
B42
O/W 4 =
B9643
862
83
A109
SA
N
S
O3243
W3243
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 3SA =4      40041,0
3,03O 3SA =3      40011,0
0,08W 3SA +16      43074,0

Privatscore für B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +15+450=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =9+110=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA +110−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +4B−520=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -17+100=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -28+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 6SA +1B+1470=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 36,0 MP  =  37,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =9+110=3,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−430=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)1,0 MP  =  6,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X -1D+200=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA X -2K+500=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +37−510=2,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -26+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +110+450=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +12+110=1,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6 =B+1370=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 +13−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =8+140=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +4B−520=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -17+100=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -28+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -39+150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +12+110=3,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=3,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +37−510=2,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -26+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +3B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 6SA +13+1470=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 5 -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 1 =8+80=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =3+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 49,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -37+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =8+140=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=1,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -110+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 6SA +1B+1470=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 42,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (7)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 6 =B+1370=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +25−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -37+150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=1,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +110+450=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 5 -24+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1 =8+80=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =3+140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 5 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestW 3SA +16−430=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm GromöllerHr. Thomas Kollmer (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: B. EngelkeHr. Thomas Larisch (37,50 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +15+450=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (39,58 %)15,0 MP  =  93,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X -1D+200=3,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA X -2K+500=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Gerd Reich (59,38 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 +13−480=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (51,04 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +3B+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 6SA +13+1470=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. C. Tölle (43,75 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=3,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 5 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdW 3SA +16−430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP