3118 - Bamberg - 03.01.2018

Ergebnis  (50 % = 108,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.6Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder132,061,1113+0,38 / +2,47
2.1Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton119,055,0910+0,12 / +2,31
3.-4.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert117,054,176−0,27 / −1,32
3.-4.2Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller117,054,176−0,41 / −0,12
5.5Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann112,051,85+0,37
6.7Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz109,050,46−0,41
7.3Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher101,046,76+0,13 / +0,87
8.10Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas99,045,83+0,07 / +0,81
9.8Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza90,041,67−0,20
10.9--- ohne Namensnennung ---84,038,89−0,50

3118 - Bamberg - 03.01.2018

1
Nord / -
K
KD
AB43
KB7643
8
1076543
KD85
AD
N
1
AD109632
AB
1097
9
N/S 5 X -2
B754
982
62
10852
SA
N3
S3
O343
W3443
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,010O 4 -1250      11,0
4,05O 3 +110      17024,0
7,09O 3 -1650      81,0
0,07W 3SA +23      46038,0
2,04O 4 =5      42066,0
2
Ost / NS
7
A6
KDB107
AD632
B1062
107
A83
KB75
2O
KD
KB843
954
1094
N/S 1SA +1
A98543
D952
62
8
SA
N33222
S33222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 2 =10110      15,0
3,05N 2 +1K110      25,0
8,09N 3SA +18630      80,0
0,07S 4 -210      20038,0
6,04N 3SA =4600      62,0
3
Süd / OW
D1083
83
A
ADB1076
975
D7
105432
K54
3
S
B42
B42
DB97
932
N/S 7 =
AK6
AK10965
K86
8
SA
N64676
S64676
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,010S 4 +23480      15,0
6,05N 3SA +3D490      22,0
0,09N 3SA =7400      88,0
8,07S 6 =5980      30,0
3,04S 4 +23480      65,0
4
West / alle
A7542
K8
KD9
B43
1098
53
B653
10852
W4
D6
ADB764
A
AKD9
O 4SA =
KB3
1092
108742
76
SA
N12
S1
O444
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,010O 4 +1K      15022,0
0,06W 5 X =A      75038,0
3,01O 2 +27      17095,0
3,08O 2 +2K      17045,0
8,05W 2 +1K      11070,0
5
Nord / NS
942
3
AKB65
KB82
A10865
B92
8742
4
N
5
AKD874
109
A9653
O/W 4 =
KDB73
1065
D3
D107
SA
N12
S12
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 5 +1K      48027,0
5,06O 4 =K      42033,0
8,01O 4 -1D50      90,0
5,08O 4 =D      42043,0
1,05O 4 +2K      48077,0
6
Ost / OW
B73
D1075
106
K763
KD654
983
A95
B9
6O
1092
B62
D742
D84
N/S 4 =
A8
AK4
KB83
A1052
SA
N43422
S53433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,010S 3SA =K400      23,0
5,06S 3SA =K400      33,0
8,01S 4 +1B450      90,0
1,08S 3SA -1K      5047,0
1,05N 4 -110      5077,0
7
Süd / alle
7432
AB
D
AD9854
A10
97642
K10764
K
7
S
985
K1053
A85
732
O/W 5 X -2
O/W 5 X -2
KDB6
D8
B932
B106
SA
N441
S441
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,06N 4 +13650      80,0
2,010S 2 +1K140      36,0
4,07N 3 +25150      44,0
6,02N 2 +33200      12,0
0,09N 2 +2A130      58,0
8
West / -
752
A65
852
A654
A108
K9732
73
DB2
W8
DB64
D108
KD106
98
O/W 2 +1
K93
B4
AB94
K1073
SA
N1
S1
O1322
W1311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,06N 1SA +1D120      81,0
7,010S 1SA +13120      31,0
3,07S 1SA -12      5045,0
3,02S 1SA -13      5015,0
0,09S 1SA -23      10058,0
9
Nord / OW
109862
K9
86
KD75
AD7
B3
AK2
108432
N
9
43
D86542
DB53
B
N/S 3 X -1
KB5
A107
10974
A96
SA
N121
S121
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 2 =B110      83,0
5,010N 2 =B110      33,0
0,07S 2 -12      5048,0
5,02S 2 =A110      13,0
5,09S 2 =A110      53,0
10
Ost / alle
B107
987
D74
A932
9
KDB6432
A
KB107
10O
KD63
KB8653
854
O/W 1 +2
A8542
A105
1092
D6
SA
N
S
O32312
W32312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,07W 4 =B      62095,0
6,010W 3 +24      20042,0
8,08W 3 +1B      17050,0
3,03W 4 =9      62025,0
0,01W 4 +14      65068,0
11
Süd / -
A8
K2
A1072
KDB86
KB
1084
K96543
75
11
S
D962
AB75
DB
932
N/S 1 +2
107543
D963
8
A104
SA
N41232
S41232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,07N 2SA +15150      92,0
1,010N 2SA =D120      47,0
8,08N 3SA =5400      50,0
1,03N 1SA +1D120      27,0
4,01N 4 =D130      64,0
12
West / NS
10
AK1063
9864
B52
KDB53
B4
D10532
8
W12
964
972
AKB7
D97
O 7 X -6
A872
D85
AK10643
SA
N772
S772
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,07S 5 +1K620      90,0
6,010O 4 X -3A500      42,0
4,08N 2 +2A170      54,0
2,03O 3 X -1A100      26,0
0,01W 3 -1A50      68,0
13
Nord / alle
B76
1097
AD63
964
AD4
KD82
B74
A75
N
13
K1053
B63
K5
B832
O/W 3SA =
982
A54
10982
KD10
SA
N
S
O31333
W31333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02W 1SA +24      15072,0
2,08O 1SA +3K      18016,0
6,010W 1SA +26      15052,0
6,09W 1SA +210      15062,0
0,04W 3SA =6      60038,0
14
Ost / -
D42
9543
43
D964
K9765
B
ADB7
1085
14O
AB3
10876
952
K72
O 3SA =
108
AKD2
K1086
AB3
SA
N1
S1
O1233
W1232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,02W 3 -1450      73,0
5,08W 4 -1950      13,0
2,010O 2 =A      11056,0
0,09W 2 X +14      57068,0
8,04W 4 X -44800      30,0
15
Süd / NS
8
D109
AK105
K9876
B10543
B876
98
A10
15
S
KD
54
D76432
D43
N/S 3SA +1
A9762
AK32
B
B52
SA
N52324
S51324
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,02N 3SA +24660      70,0
0,08S 4 -4A      40018,0
4,010S 3 =A140      54,0
2,09S 3 -19      10066,0
6,04N 2SA +24180      32,0
16
West / OW
K43
A95
A54
KD62
975
KD8764
976
9
W16
D62
32
DB10832
108
N/S 7SA =
AB108
B10
K
AB7543
SA
N72377
S72377
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3SA +23460      44,0
7,03N 3SA +3D490      81,0
7,09N 3SA +3D490      21,0
0,010S 5 =K400      68,0
2,01S 5 +2K440      76,0
17
Nord / -
B6
K73
D3
DB6532
D10432
DB62
1042
9
N
17
AK
A105
K975
A1084
O/W 4 =
O/W 4 =
9875
984
AB86
K7
SA
N1
S
O4442
W4442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 2SA +15      15045,0
8,03O 2SA -27100      80,0
3,09O 2SA +17      15025,0
0,010O 2 +4A      23068,0
6,01W 2 +1D      14072,0
18
Ost / NS
B5
K72
1032
AD762
76
AB64
KD54
B54
18O
D842
D985
B876
10
O/W 7 X -6
AK1093
103
A9
K983
SA
N665
S665
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05N 3 +18130      45,0
0,03N 3SA -15      10088,0
3,09N 3 +18130      25,0
8,010N 5 =5600      60,0
6,01S 3 =K140      72,0
19
Süd / OW
B73
AB3
D53
B1096
D5
1087
A1076
AK43
19
S
942
KD9542
B4
72
N/S 3 X -1
N/S 3SA X -1
AK1086
6
K982
D85
SA
N2122
S2122
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06S 2 =A110      54,0
4,04S 2 =A110      94,0
0,01S 4 X -2A      30038,0
4,010S 2 =A110      74,0
8,02S 2 +1A140      80,0
20
West / alle
A9
B8763
762
A73
KD105
K
A1043
D865
W20
B8
D10542
9
K10942
O/W 3 +1
76432
A9
KDB85
B
SA
N2
S2
O411
W411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,06O 2 =K      11055,0
7,04O 1SA -1K100      91,0
7,01O 1SA -1K100      31,0
0,010N 3 X -39      80078,0
3,02W 2 +1A      11085,0
21
Nord / NS
KB7543
AB1072
D8
D9
D6
K964
A10653
N
21
A62
K9853
32
KB2
S 3 =
108
4
AB1075
D9874
SA
N12
S13
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06N 3 -15      10057,0
4,04N 2 +2A170      94,0
6,01O 2 -410200      32,0
1,010N 3 -12      10077,0
8,02O 2 X -210300      80,0
22
Ost / OW
D4
A10
1094
AK9752
KB7
K962
D852
104
22O
10983
B87
B76
B86
S 6SA =
A652
D543
AK3
D3
SA
N54345
S64346
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,03S 3SA =2400      98,0
8,07S 3SA +32490      60,0
4,05S 3SA +22460      14,0
4,02S 3SA +25460      44,0
4,010S 3SA +22460      84,0
23
Süd / alle
KD8
D54
73
KD964
1042
A7632
DB6
73
23
S
AB3
98
1098542
105
N/S 3SA =
9765
KB10
AK
AB82
SA
N4133
S4133
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,03S 3SA +13630      93,0
5,07N 3SA +110630      63,0
0,05N 4 -310      30018,0
5,02S 3SA +110630      43,0
5,010S 3SA +17630      83,0
24
West / -
A
K765
B53
K10984
1054
D982
A6
B763
W24
D987
B10
D82
AD52
N/S 1 +2
KB632
A43
K10974
SA
N14232
S14232
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,03N 3SA =B400      90,0
4,07S 2 +22130      64,0
6,05N 2SA +19150      12,0
2,02S 2SA =2120      46,0
0,010N 3 -17      5088,0
25
Nord / OW
K54
KD52
AKD3
A3
D932
A6
9862
1072
N
25
B6
873
1054
B9864
N/S 6SA =
A1087
B1094
B7
KD5
SA
N46646
S46646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 5 +1B480      18,0
7,08N 6SA =8990      71,0
7,06N 6SA =4990      21,0
4,03N 6 =6980      54,0
2,010N 3SA +36490      96,0
26
Ost / alle
DB742
B8
KB93
86
A85
K74
62
D10742
26O
K1063
A10963
875
9
N/S 3 =
9
D52
AD104
AKB53
SA
N131
S131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 3SA -24      20017,0
4,08S 3SA -14      10074,0
7,06N 3 =9110      21,0
1,03S 3SA -24      20057,0
7,010S 2 +14110      91,0
27
Süd / -
10954
K85
AK3
1053
K862
4
B1087
AK96
27
S
3
A9732
D9652
87
O/W 2 =
ADB7
DB106
4
DB42
SA
N11
S111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,04N 2 +16140      12,0
1,08N 4 -45      20077,0
8,06N 3 X =5530      20,0
1,03N 4 -4A      20057,0
4,010N 4 -23      10094,0

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 +1B+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1SA +3K−180=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -4A−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -310−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -410+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +27−170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -13−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 +2K+440=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 +14−650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12 / +2,31

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -14+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +1K−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +110−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA =4+990=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 X =5+530=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 X -210+300=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41 / −0,12

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA -27+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +1K+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X =A−750=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =K+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -410+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 6 =5+980=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -4A−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =6−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -44+800=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA +24+180=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13 / +0,87

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA +15−150=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +18+130=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 +1B+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +2K−170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+600=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -44+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA +24+180=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27 / −1,32

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -15−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +110−170=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -310−300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +26−150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6 =6+980=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -4A−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -23−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +2K−480=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA +1D+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +22+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−750=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA =4+990=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 X =5+530=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 =K+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +4A−230=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 X +14−570=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =4+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +23+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 +14−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38 / +2,47

Privatscore für Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 5 +1K+620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +22+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 6SA =8+990=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -45−200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 6 =5+980=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 X -39−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 +2K+440=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +1K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +2K−480=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA +1D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +3D+490=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2SA -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -15−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1SA +3K−180=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 6SA =8+990=7,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -45−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−170=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +17+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 5 +1K+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +3D+490=7,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +18+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +27−170=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 X +14−570=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA +36+490=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +14+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -23−100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,50

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Johanna Norton (55,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +23+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−150=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−480=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =K+400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (51,85 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +26−150=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Draga HermannHr. Patrick Rieder (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +4A−230=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Signe RoehlerFr. Ingrid Scholz (50,46 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 X -39−800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -12−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Gudrun HaenselFr. von Haza (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+630=5,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA +36+490=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +14+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -23−100=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07 / +0,81