03.12.2019 - Bamberg - 03.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 24,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.1Fr. Monika Trumpkevon Dercks31,064,58
2.4Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber27,056,25
3.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger23,047,92
4.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---15,031,25

03.12.2019 - Bamberg - 03.12.2019

1
Nord / -
D82
A1097
K53
D97
7
K852
A84
B10654
N
1
KB653
D
B109762
2
N/S 2 +1
A1094
B643
D
AK83
SA
N3322
S3322
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 -12      5011,0
1,02N 4 -12      5031,0
2
Ost / NS
A4
AB762
85
B865
97
D985
KD32
A103
2O
B652
K43
106
9742
N/S 4 =
KD1083
10
AB974
KD
SA
N24243
S24343
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 3SA -1K      10011,0
1,02N 3SA -12      10031,0
3
Süd / OW
B94
KD43
K843
K4
1087
B10652
A96
75
3
S
AK632
A98
107
A93
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
D5
7
DB52
DB10862
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 3 +17      17012,0
2,02S 3 =8110      30,0
4
West / alle
B872
D
K108
D10732
KD5
B42
ADB7
A94
W4
1094
107653
953
K8
O/W 2 =
A63
AK98
642
B65
SA
N2
S2
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 2 -13100      10,0
0,02W 1 +1D      9032,0
5
Nord / NS
B8
AKD10954
K5
102
62
73
AD7642
K86
N
5
1095
B6
B983
AB95
O/W 5 X -3
AKD743
82
10
D743
SA
N1443
S1443
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 +29680      11,0
1,02N 4 +23680      31,0
6
Ost / OW
B108
AK3
AB1085
K2
A543
B97
D642
83
6O
62
D108642
7
ADB4
N/S 3SA =
KD97
5
K93
109765
SA
N2433
S2433
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +16130      10,0
0,02O 4 -1K100      32,0
7
Süd / alle
943
KB95
753
B75
KB87
1064
94
A863
7
S
D1065
AD7
DB108
94
O/W 1 +1
A2
832
AK62
KD102
SA
N11
S11
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 1 -27      20012,0
2,02S 2 -19      10030,0
8
West / -
7
D10653
K98
A1043
A53
AB
D652
KD98
W8
108642
97
A103
B65
N/S 3 =
KDB9
K842
B74
72
SA
N31
S31
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA -45200      10,0
0,02N 4 -14      5032,0
9
Nord / OW
AK86
K864
52
K102
D54
1092
A73
A873
N
9
972
AD
KB1098
DB4
N/S 4 X -3
B103
B753
D64
965
SA
N1
S1
O3312
W4423
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 =9      9020,0
0,03O 2 +1B      11012,0
10
Ost / alle
A1098
8762
D106
D5
K32
K104
AK75
K76
10O
D76
D953
832
1043
N/S 1 +1
B54
AB
B94
AB982
SA
N22
S22
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 2 -2B200      20,0
0,03O 2 =4      11012,0
11
Süd / -
AB76
9863
A82
96
K3
DB75
B9754
74
11
S
9
A104
KD106
AKB83
O/W 5 X -1
D108542
K2
3
D1052
SA
N4
S4
O242
W242
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 2 +15      11022,0
2,03S 3 +14170      10,0
12
West / NS
1095
KD
KB92
B653
A82
AB108763
1087
W12
KD7643
94
7
KD92
O/W 5 =
O/W 5 =
B
52
AD1086543
A4
SA
N4
S4
O355
W355
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 5 X -1K100      20,0
0,03W 3 +12      17012,0
13
Nord / alle
62
K1073
A3
AD643
AB75
642
B74
KB5
N
13
K4
A985
K109652
7
N 3 =
D10983
DB
D8
10982
SA
N31
S21
O2
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 3 +110130      20,0
0,03S 2 -14      10012,0
14
Ost / -
DB
B862
654
KB106
K43
AD10753
B97
5
14O
1062
K4
D832
8432
N/S 5 =
A9875
9
AK10
AD97
SA
N5132
S5132
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 4 X -2D300      20,0
0,03W 3 -2D100      12,0
15
Süd / NS
107
A8632
9542
B3
KD5
K54
K3
KD1054
15
S
A62
DB1097
A86
97
O/W 4 +1
B9843
DB107
A862
SA
N
S
O41523
W41523
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 4 =D      42021,0
1,03O 4 =A      42011,0
16
West / OW
D62
A75
975
D1095
K53
KD
10843
8743
W16
B10974
9863
K2
AK
N/S 1SA +1
A8
B1042
ADB6
B62
SA
N2222
S2222
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 1SA +13120      20,0
0,03S 1SA =890      12,0
17
Nord / -
103
D
AK652
A8643
8
B97643
D104
D95
N
17
KD965
A10
B3
K1072
N/S 2 +1
N/S 2 =
AB742
K852
987
B
SA
N13121
S13121
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 +2A130      30,0
0,01N 3 =A110      22,0
18
Ost / NS
102
AB108
B64
DB97
8743
93
K1083
A63
18O
A65
542
AD2
K1082
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
KDB9
KD76
975
54
SA
N1
S1
O2211
W2211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 1SA +1K      12032,0
2,01O 1SA =K      9020,0
19
Süd / OW
AD1084
D9854
A63
K9
10762
D5
KDB52
19
S
532
AKB
AK8632
8
N/S 3 =
B76
3
B10974
10974
SA
N23
S23
O11
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -1A      5032,0
2,01N 3 =A140      20,0
20
West / alle
D542
A73
D872
74
K1096
B65
10
KDB86
W20
B87
KD104
A94
1093
O/W 2 =
O/W 3 =
A3
982
KB653
A52
SA
N21
S21
O321
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 2 +12      11032,0
2,01W 3 -12100      20,0
21
Nord / NS
AK73
83
KB84
1074
DB4
K1094
105
ADB8
N
21
1096
B652
A7
K953
O/W 3 =
852
AD7
D9632
62
SA
N22
S22
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 1SA =4      9030,0
0,01O 2 =6      11022,0
22
Ost / OW
AB75
98
K97
B865
K104
AB
D1086
AD102
22O
9862
D107
B43
K97
O/W 3 =
D3
K65432
A52
43
SA
N2
S2
O123
W223
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 1SA +15      12032,0
2,01S 2 =3110      20,0
23
Süd / alle
963
DB843
KD85
5
KD1087
A107
10
KDB4
23
S
B42
52
764
A10973
N/S 4 =
A5
K96
AB932
862
SA
N43
S43
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 +14170      32,0
2,01W 4 -2K200      20,0
24
West / -
B843
106
KB54
D65
D7
7
AD1097
K10743
W24
AK9
A98543
8
B98
O/W 2 +1
10652
KDB2
632
A2
SA
N
S
O4232
W4232
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04O 3SA -1K50      31,0
1,01O 3SA -1250      21,0

Privatscore für Fr. Monika Trumpkevon Dercks (1)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=1,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +29+680=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 -27−200=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA -45+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,92 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -2D+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA =8+90=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (31,25 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 31,0 MP  =  64,58 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1 +1D−90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -19−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 X -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +110+130=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 X -2D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Monika Trumpkevon Dercks (64,58 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA =K−90=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 15,0 MP  =  31,25 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (31,25 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 1 +1D−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=1,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -14−50=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Monika Trumpkevon Dercks (64,58 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +14+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA =8+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +1K−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -1K+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 23,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (4)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Monika Trumpkevon Dercks (64,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=1,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=1,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +29+680=1,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA -45+200=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (31,25 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -2B+200=2,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 X -1K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +110+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 X -2D+300=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=1,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (47,92 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+130=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +1K−120=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -1K+50=1,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 27,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP