41017 - Bamberg - 04.10.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 72,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.6Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller88,061,1113
2.5Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl87,060,4210
3.3Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert81,056,257
4.2Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher75,052,085
5.7Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek71,049,31
6.4Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz68,047,22
7.8Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza67,046,53
8.1Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann60,041,67
9.10--- ohne Namensnennung ---51,035,42

41017 - Bamberg - 04.10.2017

1
Nord / -
B
AKD983
K75
D85
AD9862
72
A1098
3
N
1
7
B65
D432
AKB107
O/W 2 +2
K10543
104
B6
9642
SA
N
S
O2421
W2421
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010N 3 -37      15012,0
3,0550%50%23,0
4,07N 3 -3      15032,0
1,04N 4 X -3      50065,0
Board 2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010N 4 -24      20015,0
3,0550%50%23,0
5,07W 4 X -2300      31,0
3,04N 3SA -1      10063,0
3
Süd / OW
A
B106432
KB6
D97
K874
D98
10743
43
3
S
B96
AK75
85
B1062
N/S 3SA =
D10532
AD92
AK85
SA
N44333
S44333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,010S 3SA =10400      12,0
3,0550%50%23,0
1,07S 4 =130      35,0
4,04N 3SA =400      62,0
4
West / alle
D52
D10642
762
D2
A108
75
AD104
KB104
W4
963
B98
KB
98753
O/W 2 +1
KB74
AK3
9853
A6
SA
N11
S11
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,010N 2 =K110      24,0
0,06N 2 -1      10036,0
6,08W 1SA -2200      40,0
4,05N 2 +1140      72,0
5
Nord / NS
A973
104
A5
76542
K106
K96
K7
AK1083
N
5
B82
ADB875
1094
9
W 3SA +2
D54
32
DB8632
DB
SA
N1
S1
O3424
W4525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,010O 4 +1B      45025,0
5,06O 4 =      42031,0
1,08O 4 +1      45045,0
5,05O 4 =      42071,0
6
Ost / OW
A1074
KB92
9743
2
963
A76
B10
AKDB6
6O
B8
54
A8652
10954
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
KD52
D1083
KD
873
SA
N44
S44
O311
W311
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,010W 3 =A      11026,0
5,06S 2 +2170      31,0
2,08O 2 -1100      44,0
5,05N 1 +3170      71,0
7
Süd / alle
5
D72
K9864
7632
A7
K865
10732
D105
7
S
DB1098
A109
A
AB94
O/W 4 =
K6432
B43
DB5
K8
SA
N
S
O31432
W31432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 2 =D      11082,0
3,01050%50%33,0
1,07W 1SA +3      18045,0
4,02O 2 =      11012,0
8
West / -
KB863
KDB
D9
1098
742
53
AK10
KD732
W8
D10
A8642
B53
B64
O/W 3 X -1
A95
1097
87642
A5
SA
N12
S12
O21
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 2 =3110      81,0
3,01050%50%33,0
3,07O 3 -150      43,0
1,02N 2 -1      5015,0
9
Nord / OW
D54
K963
D9872
B
A96
A72
654
K863
N
9
B102
D854
B3
10742
N/S 3SA =
K873
B10
AK10
AD95
SA
N14233
S14233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06N 3SA =4400      81,0
3,01050%50%33,0
3,07S 1 +3170      43,0
1,02S 1SA +1120      15,0
Board 10
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01050%50%43,0
2,08W 2SA =      12054,0
5,03O 2 -1100      21,0
2,01W 2SA =      12064,0
Board 11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01050%50%43,0
5,08S 4 X =590      51,0
2,03S 4 +1450      24,0
2,01S 4 +1450      64,0
Board 12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01050%50%43,0
2,08O 2 +2      17054,0
5,03O 3 =      14021,0
2,01O 2 +2      17064,0
13
Nord / alle
D95
109854
D6
B43
B102
A762
K83
1096
N
13
AK873
D
A1094
K72
O/W 3SA =
64
KB3
B752
AD85
SA
N1
S1
O1333
W1333
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 2 +23      17073,0
6,08O 3 =3      14010,0
0,010O 4 =      62056,0
3,04O 2 +2      17033,0
14
Ost / -
B107543
A6
A4
A94
KD92
953
52
10752
14O
KB108
KDB98763
B
N/S 5 =
A86
D742
10
KD863
SA
N4152
S4152
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02N 5 -1K      5072,0
6,08O 5 X -3500      10,0
2,010N 5 X -1      10054,0
0,04O 3 =      11036,0
15
Süd / NS
B953
B432
85
642
K76
10986
ADB6
D8
15
S
A2
AK75
K1043
B73
O/W 3SA +1
D1084
D
972
AK1095
SA
N
S
O5414
W5414
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,02O 4 =A      42073,0
6,08W 1 +3      13010,0
0,010O 4 +1      45056,0
3,04W 4 =      42033,0
16
West / OW
107543
K4
1092
B73
K96
D1053
K63
942
W16
B8
B62
A74
KD1065
N/S 1 +2
AD2
A987
DB85
A8
SA
N23
S23
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,05S 2 +19140      41,0
5,03N 2 +1K140      81,0
2,010W 1 -1100      64,0
0,01O 2 =      9076,0
17
Nord / -
K95
D5
B10
AKD432
AB108
109732
A2
97
N
17
D42
AKB6
D65
B65
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
763
84
K98743
108
SA
N12
S12
O331
W331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05W 3 =A      14044,0
6,03N 1 +1A90      80,0
2,010O 3 =      14064,0
2,01W 2 +1      14074,0
18
Ost / NS
D52
K653
962
AD4
K4
A9
AB8543
B86
18O
763
DB1074
7
K1095
O/W 1 +2
AB1098
82
KD10
732
SA
N
S
O323
W323
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 3 -1550      42,0
4,03W 3 -1250      82,0
0,010S 2 -1      10066,0
4,01W 2 -150      72,0
19
Süd / OW
AK983
K42
D98
AB
764
87
764
K7532
19
S
52
AB5
AKB105
984
N/S 4 =
N 4 =
DB10
D10963
32
D106
SA
N442
S431
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06N 2 +1A140      54,0
4,01N 2 +2170      32,0
0,010N 4 -1      5076,0
6,02N 4 =420      80,0
20
West / alle
10976
5
A973
A943
D52
KDB104
KD2
D2
W20
A3
A96
864
KB876
W 4 =
KB84
8732
B105
105
SA
N1
S1
O2133
W2143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,06W 4 =10      62051,0
5,01W 4 =      62031,0
2,010W 3SA +1      63074,0
0,02W 4 +1      65086,0
21
Nord / NS
KD763
B3
4
KB654
852
K8
AKD1065
103
N
21
B
A765
B92
AD872
O/W 5 =
A1094
D10942
873
9
SA
N3
S3
O2512
W2512
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 5 =K      40054,0
0,01W 5 +1      42036,0
4,010W 2 +4      17072,0
6,02W 3 +1      13080,0
22
Ost / OW
AB53
K5
B543
1074
KD1087
103
1072
K95
22O
9
DB96
AD98
A832
O/W 1SA =
642
A8742
K6
DB6
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,0750%50%63,0
3,0550%50%13,0
4,02W 3SA -2200      42,0
2,010W 1 -1100      84,0
23
Süd / alle
A97543
A
95
K954
KD106
975
K74
DB6
23
S
B8
D10632
D832
103
N/S 5 =
2
KB84
AB106
A872
SA
N53332
S54332
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,0750%50%63,0
3,0550%50%13,0
3,02N 4 -1      10043,0
3,010S 3SA -1      10083,0
24
West / -
KD3
74
A976
B643
A108
D105
KB42
KD7
W24
B9642
63
1085
1092
S 4 =
75
AKB982
D3
A85
SA
N2133
S3243
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,0750%50%63,0
3,0550%50%13,0
2,02S 3 =140      44,0
4,010S 2 +2170      82,0
25
Nord / OW
875
D93
B76
9743
3
AK8
K10432
AKB5
N
25
AK96
B10642
D
D86
O/W 6 =
DB1042
75
A985
102
SA
N
S
O64534
W64534
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 4 +1D      65014,0
3,0850%50%73,0
5,06O 4 =      62021,0
2,03O 5 =      65054,0
26
Ost / alle
KDB108
AK9
8643
8
76
D7
KD105
AK753
26O
95432
1065
B9
1094
N/S 6 =
A
B8432
A72
DB62
SA
N13655
S13655
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 4 +2A680      12,0
3,0850%50%73,0
4,06S 4 +2680      22,0
1,03W 2 X -2500      55,0
27
Süd / -
D1096
42
DB54
B83
743
K96
AK7
10542
27
S
AK82
D103
9863
A9
O/W 2 =
B5
AB875
102
KD76
SA
N
S
O12121
W12121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 2 -1A      5013,0
3,0850%50%73,0
1,06N 3 -2      10025,0
5,03O 2 -2100      51,0

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -37−150=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -24−200=5,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 X -3+500=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 1 +3−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +2+170=4,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =−620=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 +1−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1−50=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +1+120=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =−90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=2,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=4,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =−620=1,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2+680=2,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 -2−100=5,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -2+200=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1−50=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +1+120=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 =−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1−650=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +1−130=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 75,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (3)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -1−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +2+170=2,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =−620=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 +1−420=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -3−150=2,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 X -2+300=1,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =+130=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 =−650=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 X -2+500=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 -2+100=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 +1+450=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=5,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =−110=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 1SA +3−180=5,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -1+50=3,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 1 +3+170=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -2+200=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -2+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1+100=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -3−500=1,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=3,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =−420=3,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=4,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=1,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 5 =K−400=4,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 3Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 =−620=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 X -1−100=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1−450=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 X =+590=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 =−650=4,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 X -2+500=5,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 -2+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +1+140=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 +3+170=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 87,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =D−110=4,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=5,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 5 =K−400=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 23Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =−420=5,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=5,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=5,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2+680=4,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 -2−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1 -1+100=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =−140=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -3−500=5,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =+400=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA =−120=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 +1+450=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +2−170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=3,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=2,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 23Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 1SA +3−180=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -1+50=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1 +3+170=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -3−150=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 X -2+300=5,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =+130=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA +1−630=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +4−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +1+140=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =−420=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 +3+170=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 71,0 MP  =  49,31 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =D−110=2,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=1,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1 +1A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=2,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 X -3+500=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 1 +3−130=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA =−120=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 X =+590=5,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +2−170=2,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -2+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1+100=2,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (35,42 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 -1+100=4,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +2+170=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1−650=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +1−130=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen GebhardtHr. Heribert Haas (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -37−150=4,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -24−200=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. Thomas LarischJanka Schumacher (52,08 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Helmi GromöllerFr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (56,25 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. Gerd ReichHr. Peter Ritz (47,22 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd50%=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (60,42 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 =−620=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 X -1−100=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Helga RichterHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1 -1+100=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =−140=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Dr. Michael Franek (49,31 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA +1−630=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +4−170=4,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. von Haza (46,53 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 -1+100=2,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -1−100=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +2+170=4,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  35,42 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP