Individualturnier 2019 - Bamberg - 04.12.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 144,0 MP)
RangNr.NameMP%CP
1.4Fr. Helmi Gromöller201,069,7924
2.13Fr. Michaela Peßler192,066,6716
3.25Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller179,062,1511
4.27Fr. Karin Fürnrohr171,059,387
5.6Hr. Thomas Scholl169,058,685
6.17Fr. Kerstin Drebinger166,057,643
7.3Hr. Thomas Larisch164,056,942
8.8Hr. Klaus Niemann159,055,211
9.5Fr. Draga Hermann157,054,511
10.7Fr. Marianne Niemann152,052,781
11.20Fr. Elisabeth Sperber147,051,04
12.22Fr. Erika Hemmerlein144,050,00
13.26Fr. Ellen Gebhardt143,049,65
14.15Hr. Dr. Michael Franek141,048,96
15.16Hr. Heribert Haas138,047,92
16.9Fr. Helga Richter136,047,22
17.18Fr. von Haza135,046,88
18.-19.23Fr. Monika Trumpke133,046,18
18.-19.28Fr. Sigrid Spranger133,046,18
20.24Hr. Gerd Reich131,045,49
21.19Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert130,045,14
22.21Fr. Eva Güttler125,043,40
23.14Hr. Thomas Kollmer124,043,06
24.-25.10Fr. Janka Schumacher119,041,32
24.-25.11Fr. Ingrid Scholz119,041,32
26.2Hr. Helmut Hofmann111,038,54
27.1Fr. Helga Hofmann109,037,85
28.12--- ohne Namensnennung ---104,036,11
Turnierleitung: w.Gromöller

Individualturnier 2019 - Bamberg - 04.12.2019

1
Nord / -
98
KD109732
B
D95
DB
AB65
987653
10
N
1
K10
8
K1042
AKB843
O 3 +1
O/W 3 +1
A765432
4
AD
762
SA
N11
S11
O442
W342
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,025/1O 4 =4      13013/710,0
2,024/19O 4 =4      13015/1110,0
2,04/14O 4 =4      1309/2010,0
12,022/8O 4 -24100      23/280,0
10,016/27S 3 -110      5018/52,0
7,02/3N 3 -2A      10012/215,0
7,026/6S 4 -210      10017/105,0
2
Ost / NS
DB43
A
K432
AD106
10
B97652
D985
54
2O
AK8
103
B106
B9873
N/S 4 +1
97652
KD84
A7
K2
SA
N33154
S33154
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,025/1S 4 =5620      13/712,0
7,024/19S 4 +110650      15/115,0
7,04/14S 4 +17650      9/205,0
7,022/8S 5 =B650      23/285,0
7,016/27S 4 +16650      18/55,0
7,02/3S 5 =5650      12/215,0
7,026/6S 4 +12650      17/105,0
3
Süd / OW
65
K1065
AKB52
92
A43
DB93
86
A1085
3
S
B
A874
109743
D74
N/S 2 +1
KD109872
2
D
KB63
SA
N31
S31
O112
W112
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
9,025/2S 4 =A420      14/83,0
9,013/20S 4 =3420      16/123,0
0,05/15S 4 -2D      10010/2112,0
2,023/9S 4 -1D      5024/2810,0
4,019/6S 2 +2D170      17/278,0
9,03/4S 4 =A420      1/223,0
9,026/7S 4 =8420      18/113,0
4
West / alle
K87
AD7
B102
DB84
543
K953
K975
A5
W4
962
1064
AD8
K762
N/S 1SA =
ADB10
B82
643
1093
SA
N11
S11
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,025/2N 1SA +22150      14/82,0
4,013/20N 1SA +14120      16/128,0
10,05/15N 1SA +22150      10/212,0
4,023/9N 1SA +12120      24/288,0
4,019/6N 1SA +14120      17/278,0
10,03/4N 1SA +22150      1/222,0
0,026/7S 3 -1A      10018/1112,0
5
Nord / NS
D542
D653
AB632
B8732
10863
8
1094
N
5
AD1054
9
AB1042
K8
N/S 5 X -1
N/S 5 X -1
K96
AKB7
K97
D75
SA
N4241
S4241
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,019/12S 4 -18      10026/87,0
2,025/3S 4SA -23      20015/910,0
5,014/21S 3SA -1B      10017/17,0
8,06/16O 4 -1A50      11/224,0
0,024/10O 3 X +1A      63013/2812,0
10,020/7N 3 =9110      18/272,0
12,04/5N 4 +1A650      2/230,0
6
Ost / OW
A872
AB3
1065
A109
B9
96542
D832
65
6O
D543
K7
KB4
8732
N/S 3SA =
K106
D108
A97
KDB4
SA
N32233
S32233
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
5,019/12S 3SA =5400      26/87,0
12,025/3S 3SA +15430      15/90,0
5,014/21S 3SA =2400      17/17,0
5,06/16N 3SA =3400      11/227,0
5,024/10S 3SA =4400      13/287,0
5,020/7S 3SA =4400      18/277,0
5,04/5S 3SA =2400      2/237,0
7
Süd / alle
DB94
53
DB32
K65
A
D8
A10874
A10973
7
S
875
AB962
965
84
N/S 2 =
K10632
K1074
K
DB2
SA
N21
S21
O122
W121
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05/6S 3 -1A      1003/2412,0
6,020/1S 3 =A140      26/96,0
12,025/4W 4 X -3D800      16/100,0
6,015/22S 3 =D140      18/26,0
6,07/17S 3 =A140      12/236,0
10,014/28W 3 X -1D200      13/112,0
2,021/8S 2 =D110      19/2710,0
8
West / -
1063
B973
B97
862
KD85
4
A5432
ADB
W8
74
8652
D86
K954
O/W 3 +1
AB92
AKD10
K10
1073
SA
N1
S1
O1411
W1411
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
8,05/6N 2 -17      503/244,0
6,020/1W 1 =3      8026/96,0
12,025/4N 2 =6110      16/100,0
10,015/22W 2 -1350      18/22,0
3,07/17S 3 -2K      10012/239,0
0,014/28W 2 +23      13013/1112,0
3,021/8N 3 -26      10019/279,0
9
Nord / OW
K853
D86
KD6
A93
AD42
K10
874
B652
N
9
106
B7432
10932
D4
N/S 3SA +1
B97
A95
AB5
K1087
SA
N32234
S43244
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
7,020/27N 3SA =3400      22/95,0
0,06/7N 3SA -23      1004/1312,0
7,021/2N 3SA =2400      26/105,0
2,025/5S 3SA -18      5017/1110,0
12,016/23N 3SA +12430      19/30,0
7,08/18N 3SA =3400      1/245,0
7,015/28N 3SA =3400      14/125,0
10
Ost / alle
95
1075
9842
B1075
8
AK93
K1065
AD63
10O
KB62
B862
7
K984
O/W 4 =
AD10743
D4
ADB3
2
SA
N
S
O41413
W442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,020/27O 4 =2      62022/910,0
8,06/7O 2SA +27      1804/134,0
4,021/2S 2 X -2A      50026/108,0
12,025/5O 3 =2      14017/110,0
6,016/23S 3 -3A      30019/36,0
10,08/18O 3 +12      1701/242,0
0,015/28S 3 X -3A      80014/1212,0
11
Süd / -
KD86
AB5
1052
A64
B
K7632
A876
B108
11
S
109542
D984
B93
3
N/S 3SA +2
A73
10
KD4
KD9752
SA
N5135
S5135
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,021/27N 3SA +24460      23/102,0
8,07/8N 3SA +14430      5/144,0
6,022/3N 4 =4420      26/116,0
12,025/6N 3SA +35490      18/120,0
4,017/24N 4 -14      5020/48,0
1,09/19N 4 -24      1002/1311,0
1,016/28N 4 -24      10015/111,0
12
West / NS
KDB8763
D874
106
A
A9653
9
A96532
W12
10
KB102
AB732
D87
O 6 X -1
9542
KD854
KB104
SA
N5
S5
O5142
W4142
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,021/27W 5 -3K150      23/106,0
4,07/8W 6 -2K100      5/148,0
8,022/3W 5 X -2K300      26/114,0
12,025/6N 4 +12650      18/120,0
1,017/24W 4 -1K50      20/411,0
1,09/19W 4 -1K50      2/1311,0
10,016/28N 4 =B620      15/12,0
13
Nord / alle
D
87
KD109743
954
K9653
B2
AB8
AKB
N
13
B72
K109643
6
D86
O/W 3 =
A1084
AD5
52
10732
SA
N3
S3
O1322
W1322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,016/2W 2 =8      11017/288,0
2,022/27O 3 +15      17024/1110,0
0,08/9S 3SA -35      3006/1512,0
10,023/4O 4 -25200      26/122,0
10,025/7W 4 -2K200      19/12,0
6,018/13O 5 -15100      21/56,0
10,010/20W 4 X -1K200      3/142,0
14
Ost / -
B3
ADB3
B
K98632
A1074
874
AD10
B107
14O
D9862
95
K963
D5
O/W 4 X -2
K5
K1062
87542
A4
SA
N4141
S4141
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,016/2O 3 -32150      17/2812,0
12,022/27O 4 X -42800      24/110,0
10,08/9O 4 X -32500      6/152,0
7,023/4N 4 +12450      26/125,0
7,025/7N 4 +16450      19/15,0
4,018/13N 3 +2D200      21/58,0
2,010/20N 2 +23170      3/1410,0
15
Süd / NS
AKD1087
A
D97
K87
K62
B108632
6432
15
S
9532
B97543
A4
10
N/S 6SA =
B64
D108
K5
ADB95
SA
N4166
S5166
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,011/21S 6 -110      1004/1511,0
10,017/3S 6 =B1430      18/282,0
5,023/27S 5 +16680      13/127,0
10,09/10S 6 =21430      7/162,0
1,024/5N 6 -110      10026/111,0
10,025/8N 6 =A1430      20/22,0
5,019/14S 5 +1B680      22/67,0
16
West / OW
9
9752
K983
B1075
A6532
KB63
75
A9
W16
D10
AD1084
AD104
K4
N/S 7 X -6
KB874
B62
D8632
SA
N1
S1
O4634
W3634
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,011/21O 5 +15      6804/1512,0
3,017/3O 4 +13      65018/289,0
10,023/27O 2 +43      23013/122,0
3,09/10W 4 +12      6507/169,0
7,024/5O 4 =3      62026/15,0
12,025/8O 6 -17100      20/20,0
7,019/14O 4 =3      62022/65,0
17
Nord / -
83
AD986
ADB5
K5
AD109
K1042
K10
A72
N
17
54
7
8762
B109643
W 4 X -1
KB762
B53
943
D8
SA
N131
S2311
O2
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,012/22N 4 -2B      1005/1610,0
5,018/4N 3 -1B      5019/287,0
10,024/27N 1SA =490      14/12,0
0,010/11N 4 X -54      11008/1712,0
8,013/6O 3 -1350      26/24,0
12,025/9N 2 +1B140      21/30,0
5,020/15N 2 -19      5023/77,0
Board 18
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,012/22O 2SA +26      1805/1611,0
6,018/4W 1 +24      14019/286,0
9,024/27W 4 -1750      14/13,0
4,010/11W 3 +14      1708/178,0
12,013/6S 1SA =K90      26/20,0
1,025/9O 1SA X =6      18021/311,0
9,020/15O 3 -1A50      23/73,0
19
Süd / OW
DB4
D9
K86
B8432
9873
532
AB3
K65
19
S
AK62
B87
954
1097
N/S 3SA =
105
AK1064
D1072
AD
SA
N33323
S33323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,01/23N 1SA +12120      6/176,0
10,019/5N 2SA +1A150      20/282,0
12,013/27S 1 +39170      15/20,0
2,011/12N 3 -19      509/1810,0
2,014/7N 3SA -1A      5026/310,0
2,022/4S 3SA -15      5025/1010,0
8,021/16S 2 +15140      24/84,0
20
West / alle
AKB10
94
K8
AKB85
965
DB632
B1062
9
W20
74
A7
D7543
10642
N/S 6SA =
D832
K1085
A9
D73
SA
N6366
S6366
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,01/23N 4 +2A680      6/179,0
9,019/5N 6 =A1430      20/283,0
9,013/27N 6 =K1430      15/23,0
3,011/12N 4 +23680      9/189,0
3,014/7N 4 +24680      26/39,0
12,022/4N 6SA =D1440      25/100,0
3,021/16N 4 +23680      24/89,0
21
Nord / NS
K7
A107
97
AK9643
AB832
852
A
B872
N
21
D
K94
KB86432
D10
O/W 2 =
109654
DB63
D105
5
SA
N111
S111
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02/24O 2 +15      1107/1812,0
12,020/6O 5 X -35500      21/280,0
7,014/27W 3 -2A100      16/35,0
2,012/1W 2 -1A50      10/1910,0
7,015/8O 3 -25100      26/45,0
7,023/5W 3SA -2A100      25/115,0
7,022/17W 2 -2A100      13/95,0
Board 22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
6,02/24N 2 =B110      7/186,0
6,020/6N 2 =B110      21/286,0
6,014/27N 2 =3110      16/36,0
6,012/1N 2 =6110      10/196,0
6,015/8N 2 =4110      26/46,0
6,023/5N 2 =B110      25/116,0
6,022/17N 2 =6110      13/96,0
23
Süd / alle
KB107652
2
65
B98
AD4
K64
A10
KD653
23
S
DB108753
KDB9
A2
W 6SA =
983
A9
87432
1074
SA
N
S
O5364
W53616
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
10,023/18O 4 +29      68014/102,0
10,03/13O 4 +29      6808/192,0
4,021/7N 5 X -5A      140022/288,0
1,015/27O 6 =8      143017/411,0
1,01/2O 6 =9      143011/2011,0
6,026/5N 4 X -4A      110016/96,0
10,024/6O 4 +28      68025/122,0
24
West / -
3
KD9
D1096532
B3
K984
10543
B4
K72
W24
102
A876
K7
AD854
O/W 3 X -1
O/W 3SA X -1
ADB765
B2
A8
1096
SA
N3
S3
O1212
W1212
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,023/18S 3 -32      15014/1012,0
5,03/13S 2 -12      508/197,0
12,021/7N 3 +1A130      22/280,0
2,015/27O 3 =A      11017/410,0
10,01/2O 5 -2A100      11/202,0
8,026/5O 4 -1A50      16/94,0
5,024/6S 3 -14      5025/127,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga Hofmann (1)

Runde 1mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1SüdO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2SüdS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8SüdW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19NordN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 20NordN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 4mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5WestS 3SA -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 6WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Runde 5mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17WestN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 18WestW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15WestN 6 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 7mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13WestW 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14WestN 4 +16+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21SüdW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22SüdN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23NordO 6 =9−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 24NordO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 10mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9OstN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10OstO 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 11mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3OstS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4OstN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 12mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11WestN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12WestN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 27. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  37,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Helmut Hofmann (2)

Runde 1mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13SüdW 2 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14SüdO 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 10SüdS 2 X -2A−500=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21NordO 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22NordN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7WestS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 8WestW 2 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19WestS 1 +39+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20WestN 6 =K+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17WestO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18WestS 1SA =K+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 8mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15WestN 6 =A+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16WestO 6 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 23SüdO 6 =9−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 24SüdO 5 -2A+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 10mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1NordN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2NordS 5 =5+650=7,0 MP
Runde 11mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11OstN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12OstW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5OstN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6OstS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 26. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  38,54 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas Larisch (3)

Runde 1mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7OstS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8OstN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15SüdS 6 =B+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16SüdO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5SüdS 4SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6SüdS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11SüdN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 12SüdW 5 X -2K+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 5mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23NordO 4 +29−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24NordS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9WestN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 10WestS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 7mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21WestW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22WestN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19WestN 3SA -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20WestN 4 +24+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 9mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17WestN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18WestO 1SA X =6−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1SüdN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 2SüdS 5 =5+650=7,0 MP
Runde 11mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3NordS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4NordN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 12mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13OstW 4 X -1K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14OstN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi Gromöller (4)

Runde 1mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15OstS 6 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16OstO 5 +15−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9OstN 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 10OstO 2SA +27−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 3mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17SüdN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Board 18SüdW 1 +24−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7SüdW 4 X -3D+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 8SüdN 2 =6+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13SüdO 4 -25+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14SüdN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP
Runde 6mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1NordO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2NordS 4 +17+650=7,0 MP
Runde 7mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11WestN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12WestW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23WestO 6 =8−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 24WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21WestO 3 -25+100=5,0 MP
Board 22WestN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19SüdS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20SüdN 6SA =D+1440=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3SüdS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 12mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5NordN 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6NordS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  69,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga Hermann (5)

Runde 1mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7NordS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8NordN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17OstN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18OstO 2SA +26−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11OstN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-
Board 12OstW 6 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP++
Board 20SüdN 6 =A+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9SüdS 3SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10SüdO 3 =2−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15SüdN 6 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16SüdO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP
Runde 7mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3NordS 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4NordN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13WestO 5 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 14WestN 3 +2D+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1WestS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2WestS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23SüdN 4 X -4A−1100=6,0 MP
Board 24SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 11mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21SüdW 3SA -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 12mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 5SüdN 4 +1A+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  54,51 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas Scholl (6)

Runde 1mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8SüdN 2 -17−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 2mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9NordN 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10NordO 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 3mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19OstN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 20OstN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 4mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13OstS 3SA -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14OstO 4 X -32+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21SüdO 5 X -35+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 22SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11SüdN 3SA +35+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 12SüdN 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17SüdO 3 -13+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18SüdS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5NordO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6NordN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Runde 9mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15WestS 5 +1B+680=7,0 MP
Board 16WestO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3SüdS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP-
Board 4SüdN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 11mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1SüdS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Board 2SüdS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP
Runde 12mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23SüdO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24SüdS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 169,0 MP  =  58,68 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne Niemann (7)

Runde 1mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1WestO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2WestS 4 =5+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA -23−100=0,0 MP---
Board 10SüdO 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP+
Runde 3mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11NordN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+
Board 12NordW 6 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21OstO 2 +15−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 22OstN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15OstS 6 =2+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16OstW 4 +12−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23SüdN 5 X -5A−1400=4,0 MP-
Board 24SüdN 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13SüdW 4 -2K+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14SüdN 4 +16+450=7,0 MP
Runde 8mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19SüdN 3SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20SüdN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 9mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7NordS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8NordS 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17WestN 2 -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 18WestO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5SüdN 3 =9+110=10,0 MP++
Board 6SüdS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP
Runde 12mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3SüdS 4 =8+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Klaus Niemann (8)

Runde 1mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5WestS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 6WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Runde 2mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+
Board 12SüdW 6 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13NordS 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14NordO 4 X -32+500=10,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23OstO 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24OstS 2 -12−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17OstN 4 X -54−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18OstW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 7mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1SüdO 4 -24+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2SüdS 5 =B+650=7,0 MP
Runde 8mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15SüdN 6 =A+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16SüdO 6 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21SüdO 3 -25+100=7,0 MP
Board 22SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9NordN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10NordO 3 +12−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 11mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19WestS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Board 20WestN 4 +23+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 12mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7SüdS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8SüdN 3 -26−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  55,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga Richter (9)

Runde 1mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10WestO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 2mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8WestW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5WestS 4SA -23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13SüdS 3SA -35−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14SüdO 4 X -32+500=10,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15NordS 6 =2+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16NordW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1OstO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2OstS 4 +17+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19OstN 3 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20OstN 4 +23+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 8mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3SüdS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4SüdN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17SüdN 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18SüdO 1SA X =6−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 10mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23WestN 4 X -4A−1100=6,0 MP
Board 24WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 11mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11NordN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12NordW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 12mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21WestW 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22WestN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Janka Schumacher (10)

Runde 1mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23WestO 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24WestS 3 -32−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12WestW 5 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9WestN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Board 10WestS 2 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7WestW 4 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---
Board 8WestN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15SüdS 6 =2+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16SüdW 4 +12−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17NordN 4 X -54−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18NordW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3OstS 4 -2D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4OstN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21OstW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22OstN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5SüdO 3 X +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 6SüdS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19WestS 3SA -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20WestN 6SA =D+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 11mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1WestS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Board 2WestS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP
Runde 12mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13NordW 4 X -1K+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14NordN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  41,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid Scholz (11)

Runde 1mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15NordS 6 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16NordO 5 +15−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1WestO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2WestS 4 +110+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13WestO 3 +15−170=10,0 MP++
Board 14WestO 4 X -42+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11WestN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 12WestW 5 X -2K+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 5mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9WestS 3SA -18−50=10,0 MP++
Board 10WestO 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17SüdN 4 X -54−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18SüdW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 7mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19NordN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20NordN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 8mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5OstO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6OstN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Runde 9mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23OstO 6 =9−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 24OstO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7WestW 3 X -1D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8WestW 2 +23−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21WestW 3SA -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 12mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3WestS 4 =8+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4WestS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 24. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  41,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Tölle (12)

Runde 1mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5SüdS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 6SüdS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP
Runde 2mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17NordN 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18NordO 2SA +26−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 3mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3WestS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4WestN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15WestS 5 +16+680=7,0 MP
Board 16WestO 2 +43−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13WestO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14WestN 4 +12+450=5,0 MP
Runde 6mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11WestN 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19SüdN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20SüdN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 8mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21NordW 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 22NordN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7OstS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8OstS 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 10mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1OstN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2OstS 5 =5+650=5,0 MP
Runde 11mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10WestS 3 X -3A−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12mit 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23WestO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24WestS 3 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 28. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  36,11 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela Peßler (13)

Runde 1mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 1OstO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2OstS 4 =5+620=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 9WestN 3SA -23−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 10WestO 2SA +27−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 3mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3NordS 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4NordN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 15OstS 5 +16+680=7,0 MP
Board 16OstO 2 +43−230=2,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23SüdO 4 +29−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24SüdS 2 -12−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19NordS 1 +39+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20NordN 6 =K+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 7mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17NordO 3 -13+50=8,0 MP+
Board 18NordS 1SA =K+90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13SüdO 5 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 14SüdN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5OstO 3 X +1A−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6OstS 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 7OstW 3 X -1D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 8OstW 2 +23−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 11WestN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12WestW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21OstW 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22OstN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Thomas Kollmer (14)

Runde 1mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23OstO 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24OstS 3 -32−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3OstS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4OstN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 11WestN 3SA +14+430=4,0 MP-
Board 12WestW 6 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5NordS 3SA -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 6NordS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Runde 5mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17OstN 1SA =4+90=2,0 MP--
Board 18OstW 4 -17+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1SüdO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2SüdS 4 +17+650=7,0 MP
Runde 7mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21NordW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22NordN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19NordN 3SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20NordN 4 +24+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 9mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15SüdS 5 +1B+680=5,0 MP
Board 16SüdO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7NordW 3 X -1D+200=10,0 MP++
Board 8NordW 2 +23−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 11mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9OstN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10OstS 3 X -3A−800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13WestW 4 X -1K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14WestN 2 +23+170=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 23. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  43,06 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (15)

Runde 1mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 15WestS 6 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16WestO 5 +15−680=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1OstO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2OstS 4 +110+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5OstS 4SA -23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6OstS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 4mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13WestS 3SA -35−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 14WestO 4 X -32+500=2,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7NordS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 8NordW 2 -13+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 19OstS 1 +39+170=0,0 MP---
Board 20OstN 6 =K+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 7mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 3SüdS 4 -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 4SüdN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 8mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23NordO 6 =8−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 24NordO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21NordO 3 -25+100=7,0 MP
Board 22NordN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17SüdN 2 -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 18SüdO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 11mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9NordN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10NordS 3 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11OstN 4 -24−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 12OstN 4 =B+620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  48,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Heribert Haas (16)

Runde 1mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13NordW 2 =8−110=4,0 MP-
Board 14NordO 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 17WestN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP++
Board 18WestO 2SA +26−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 3OstS 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4OstN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 7OstW 4 X -3D+800=0,0 MP---
Board 8OstN 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15WestS 6 =2+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16WestW 4 +12−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9NordN 3SA +12+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 10NordS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 7mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21OstW 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22OstN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 5SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6SüdN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Runde 9mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1NordS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2NordS 4 +16+650=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23OstN 4 X -4A−1100=6,0 MP
Board 24OstO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 11mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19SüdS 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+
Board 20SüdN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 12mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11NordN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12NordN 4 =B+620=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (17)

Runde 1mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13OstW 2 =8−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14OstO 3 -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15NordS 6 =B+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16NordO 4 +13−650=3,0 MP--
Runde 3mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19WestN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 20WestN 4 +2A+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 4mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5OstS 3SA -1B−100=7,0 MP
Board 6OstS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Runde 5mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9OstS 3SA -18−50=10,0 MP++
Board 10OstO 3 =2−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17WestN 4 X -54−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18WestW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 7mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11NordN 4 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12NordW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 23OstO 6 =8−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 24OstO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 9mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8SüdS 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 10mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3OstS 2 +2D+170=8,0 MP+
Board 4OstN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 11mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1OstS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Board 2OstS 4 +12+650=5,0 MP
Runde 12mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21SüdW 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22SüdN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von Haza (18)

Runde 1mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23SüdO 4 +29−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15OstS 6 =B+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16OstO 4 +13−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 3mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17NordN 3 -1B−50=5,0 MP
Board 18NordW 1 +24−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21WestO 2 +15−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 22WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7OstS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 8OstW 2 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11OstN 3SA +35+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12OstN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19WestN 3 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20WestN 4 +23+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 8mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13NordO 5 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 14NordN 3 +2D+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 9mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1OstS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2OstS 4 +16+650=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10SüdO 3 +12−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 11mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5OstN 3 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6OstS 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 12mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 3OstS 4 =8+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4OstS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 17. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  46,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (19)

Runde 1mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5NordS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 6NordS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP
Runde 2mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1SüdO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2SüdS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP
Runde 3mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17OstN 3 -1B−50=7,0 MP
Board 18OstW 1 +24−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19NordN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP++
Board 20NordN 6 =A+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23WestO 4 +29−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24WestS 2 -12−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9OstN 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Board 10OstS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 7mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13OstW 4 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14OstN 4 +16+450=5,0 MP
Runde 8mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21WestW 2 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 22WestN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Runde 9mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15NordS 5 +1B+680=5,0 MP
Board 16NordO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3NordS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP-
Board 4NordN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 11mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 11SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12SüdW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 12mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7OstS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 8OstN 3 -26−100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 21. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (20)

Runde 1mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9NordN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10NordO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7NordS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8NordW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 3SüdS 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4SüdN 1SA +14+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19OstN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20OstN 6 =A+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21NordO 5 X -35+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 22NordN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1WestO 4 =4−130=10,0 MP++
Board 2WestS 4 +17+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 11OstN 4 -14−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12OstW 4 -1K+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 15OstN 6 =A+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16OstO 6 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 23WestO 6 =9−1430=11,0 MP+++
Board 24WestO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 10mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 17NordN 2 -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 18NordO 3 -1A+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 11mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5NordN 3 =9+110=10,0 MP++
Board 6NordS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP
Runde 12mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13SüdW 4 X -1K+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14SüdN 2 +23+170=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  51,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Eva Güttler (21)

Runde 1mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 15SüdS 6 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16SüdO 5 +15−680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11NordN 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 12NordW 5 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9NordN 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Board 10NordS 2 X -2A−500=4,0 MP-
Runde 4mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5SüdS 3SA -1B−100=5,0 MP
Board 6SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Runde 5mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21OstO 5 X -35+500=0,0 MP---
Board 22OstN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 23NordN 5 X -5A−1400=4,0 MP-
Board 24NordN 3 +1A+130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 3WestS 4 -2D−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 4WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13OstO 5 -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 14OstN 3 +2D+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 9mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 17OstN 2 +1B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 18OstO 1SA X =6−180=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1WestN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 2WestS 5 =5+650=5,0 MP
Runde 11mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19NordS 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+
Board 20NordN 4 +23+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 12mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7NordS 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8NordN 3 -26−100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 22. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  43,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (22)

Runde 1mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9OstN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10OstO 4 =2−620=10,0 MP++
Runde 2mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 17SüdN 4 -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18SüdO 2SA +26−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 3mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13NordO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14NordO 4 X -42+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11NordN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 12NordW 5 X -2K+300=8,0 MP+
Runde 5mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7SüdS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP
Board 8SüdW 2 -13+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23OstN 5 X -5A−1400=8,0 MP+
Board 24OstN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1NordO 4 -24+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2NordS 5 =B+650=7,0 MP
Runde 8mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 5WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6WestN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Runde 9mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 15OstS 5 +1B+680=7,0 MP
Board 16OstO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19NordS 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20NordN 6SA =D+1440=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3WestS 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Board 4WestN 1SA +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 12mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21NordW 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22NordN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika Trumpke (23)

Runde 1mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23NordO 4 +29−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24NordS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11OstN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 12OstW 5 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19SüdN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Board 20SüdN 4 +2A+680=3,0 MP--
Runde 4mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15NordS 5 +16+680=5,0 MP
Board 16NordO 2 +43−230=10,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13NordO 4 -25+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14NordN 4 +12+450=7,0 MP
Runde 6mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA +12+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 10SüdS 3 -3A−300=6,0 MP
Runde 7mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1OstO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2OstS 5 =B+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 3NordS 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 4NordN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 9mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8WestS 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 10mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 17OstN 2 -19−50=7,0 MP
Board 18OstO 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 11mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21NordW 3SA -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22NordN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 12mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 5WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6WestS 3SA =2+400=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  46,18 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Gerd Reich (24)

Runde 1mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7WestS 3 -1A−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8WestN 2 -17−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 2mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1NordO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2NordS 4 +110+650=7,0 MP
Runde 3mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13OstO 3 +15−170=10,0 MP++
Board 14OstO 4 X -42+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 4mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21SüdO 2 +15−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22SüdN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 5mit 27: Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (59,38 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17NordN 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP++
Board 18NordW 4 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 26: Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (49,65 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15NordN 6 -110−100=1,0 MP---
Board 16NordO 4 =3−620=7,0 MP
Runde 7mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 11SüdN 4 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12SüdW 4 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8mit 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3OstS 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4OstN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 9mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 28: Fr. Sigrid Spranger (46,18 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 5NordO 3 X +1A−630=0,0 MP---
Board 6NordS 3SA =4+400=5,0 MP
Runde 10mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %) & 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9WestN 3SA =3+400=5,0 MP
Board 10WestO 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 11mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19OstS 2 +15+140=4,0 MP-
Board 20OstN 4 +23+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 12mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 25: Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (62,15 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 23NordO 4 +28−680=10,0 MP++
Board 24NordS 3 -14−50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 20. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  45,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Wilhelm Gromöller (25)

Runde 1mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 1NordO 4 =4−130=2,0 MP--
Board 2NordS 4 =5+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3NordS 4 =A+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4NordN 1SA +22+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 3mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5NordS 4SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6NordS 3SA +15+430=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 7NordW 4 X -3D+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 8NordN 2 =6+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9NordS 3SA -18−50=2,0 MP--
Board 10NordO 3 =2−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11NordN 3SA +35+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 12NordN 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 13NordW 4 -2K+200=10,0 MP++
Board 14NordN 4 +16+450=7,0 MP
Runde 8mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 15NordN 6 =A+1430=10,0 MP++
Board 16NordO 6 -17+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17NordN 2 +1B+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18NordO 1SA X =6−180=1,0 MP---
Runde 10mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19OstS 3SA -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20OstN 6SA =D+1440=0,0 MP---
Runde 11mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21OstW 3SA -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 22OstN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 12mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 23OstO 4 +28−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24OstS 3 -14−50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 179,0 MP  =  62,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ellen Gebhardt (26)

Runde 1mit 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5OstS 4 -18−100=7,0 MP
Board 6OstS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP
Runde 2mit 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7OstS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 8OstW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9OstN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP
Board 10OstS 2 X -2A−500=8,0 MP+
Runde 4mit 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11OstN 4 =4+420=6,0 MP
Board 12OstW 5 X -2K+300=4,0 MP-
Runde 5mit 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13OstO 4 -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 14OstN 4 +12+450=5,0 MP
Runde 6mit 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15OstN 6 -110−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 16OstO 4 =3−620=5,0 MP
Runde 7mit 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17OstO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP-
Board 18OstS 1SA =K+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 8mit 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19OstN 3SA -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20OstN 4 +24+680=9,0 MP++
Runde 9mit 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 21OstO 3 -25+100=5,0 MP
Board 22OstN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Runde 10mit 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23NordN 4 X -4A−1100=6,0 MP
Board 24NordO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 11mit 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1NordS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Board 2NordS 4 +12+650=7,0 MP
Runde 12mit 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 3NordS 4 =8+420=9,0 MP++
Board 4NordS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  49,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin Fürnrohr (27)

Runde 1mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10SüdO 4 =2−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 2mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11SüdN 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP++
Board 12SüdW 5 -3K+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 13SüdO 3 +15−170=2,0 MP--
Board 14SüdO 4 X -42+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 15SüdS 5 +16+680=5,0 MP
Board 16SüdO 2 +43−230=10,0 MP++
Runde 5mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17SüdN 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP++
Board 18SüdW 4 -17+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 6mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 19SüdS 1 +39+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 20SüdN 6 =K+1430=9,0 MP++
Runde 7mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 21SüdW 3 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 22SüdN 2 =3+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 23SüdO 6 =8−1430=1,0 MP---
Board 24SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 1SüdS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2SüdS 4 +16+650=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3WestS 2 +2D+170=8,0 MP+
Board 4WestN 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 11mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5WestN 3 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6WestS 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 12mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7WestS 2 =D+110=10,0 MP++
Board 8WestN 3 -26−100=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Sigrid Spranger (28)

Runde 1mit 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %)
gegen 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %) & 2: Hr. Helmut Hofmann (38,54 %)
20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 13WestW 2 =8−110=8,0 MP+
Board 14WestO 3 -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2mit 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %)
gegen 17: Fr. Kerstin Drebinger (57,64 %) & 3: Hr. Thomas Larisch (56,94 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15WestS 6 =B+1430=2,0 MP--
Board 16WestO 4 +13−650=9,0 MP++
Runde 3mit 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %)
gegen 18: Fr. von Haza (46,88 %) & 4: Fr. Helmi Gromöller (69,79 %)
13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 17WestN 3 -1B−50=7,0 MP
Board 18WestW 1 +24−140=6,0 MP
Runde 4mit 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %)
gegen 19: Fr. Karin Pantle-Riechert (45,14 %) & 5: Fr. Draga Hermann (54,51 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19WestN 2SA +1A+150=2,0 MP--
Board 20WestN 6 =A+1430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5mit 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %)
gegen 20: Fr. Elisabeth Sperber (51,04 %) & 6: Hr. Thomas Scholl (58,68 %)
6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21WestO 5 X -35+500=0,0 MP---
Board 22WestN 2 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6mit 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %)
gegen 21: Fr. Eva Güttler (43,40 %) & 7: Fr. Marianne Niemann (52,78 %)
8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 23WestN 5 X -5A−1400=8,0 MP+
Board 24WestN 3 +1A+130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7mit 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %)
gegen 22: Fr. Erika Hemmerlein (50,00 %) & 8: Hr. Klaus Niemann (55,21 %)
5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1WestO 4 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2WestS 5 =B+650=5,0 MP
Runde 8mit 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %)
gegen 23: Fr. Monika Trumpke (46,18 %) & 9: Fr. Helga Richter (47,22 %)
18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 3WestS 4 -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 4WestN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 9mit 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %)
gegen 24: Hr. Gerd Reich (45,49 %) & 10: Fr. Janka Schumacher (41,32 %)
19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 5WestO 3 X +1A−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 6WestS 3SA =4+400=7,0 MP
Runde 10mit 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %)
gegen 13: Fr. Michaela Peßler (66,67 %) & 11: Fr. Ingrid Scholz (41,32 %)
10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7SüdW 3 X -1D+200=10,0 MP++
Board 8SüdW 2 +23−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 11mit 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %)
gegen 14: Hr. Thomas Kollmer (43,06 %) & 12: Fr. Tölle (36,11 %)
7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9SüdN 3SA =3+400=7,0 MP
Board 10SüdS 3 X -3A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 12mit 16: Hr. Heribert Haas (47,92 %)
gegen 15: Hr. Dr. Michael Franek (48,96 %) & 1: Fr. Helga Hofmann (37,85 %)
11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11SüdN 4 -24−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12SüdN 4 =B+620=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 18. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  46,18 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP