040817 - Bamberg - 04.09.2017

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CPRating
1.4Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün57,059,3810+0,95
2.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann56,058,338+0,76
3.-4.7Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel51,053,134−0,70
3.-4.5Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger51,053,134+0,22
5.3Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke48,050,00−0,36 / −0,33
6.6Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich40,041,67−0,21 / −0,56
7.8--- ohne Namensnennung ---33,034,38−0,54 / −1,21

040817 - Bamberg - 04.09.2017

1
Nord / -
654
K94
K852
B87
A72
AB1065
A73
54
N
1
KB1083
D73
DB4
D6
O/W 3 =
O/W 3 =
D9
82
1096
AK10932
SA
N2
S2
O1331
W1331
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08W 3 =4      14011,0
0,06W 3 +14      17054,0
3,07W 3 =7      14031,0
2
Ost / NS
KD9
A8754
B542
2
B
DB1032
1098
K953
2O
8753
K9
D6
AD1086
N/S 5 =
A10642
6
AK73
B74
SA
N5152
S5152
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 3 -110      10013,0
4,06S 2 =D110      50,0
1,07S 4 -13      10033,0
3
Süd / OW
82
KD
B94
K109752
105
A1063
AK106
AD3
3
S
D73
B987
D8
B864
N/S 2 X -1
N/S 2SA X -1
AKB964
542
7532
SA
N11
S11
O22
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 3 =A140      10,0
1,06O 4 -1A100      53,0
1,07O 3 -1A100      33,0
4
West / alle
D2
D843
K974
A103
AK543
AK76
D3
94
W4
B86
9
B65
KD8652
O/W 3SA =
1097
B1052
A1082
B7
SA
N
S
O4133
W4133
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 3 +2A      20014,0
2,06W 2 +27      17052,0
4,07W 3 =3      14030,0
5
Nord / NS
DB7
K6
KB96
B852
K1085
B98
AD32
A3
N
5
64
10532
1054
KD64
N/S 1SA =
A932
AD74
87
1097
SA
N111
S111
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,07W 1SA -1250      63,0
1,05W 1SA -1650      33,0
4,01N 2 =K110      40,0
6
Ost / OW
ADB1085
K108
93
DB
932
AD72
1087
1085
6O
764
B4
AKD2
9742
N/S 4 =
K
9653
B654
AK63
SA
N22243
S22243
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,07N 3 +14170      62,0
2,05N 3 +14170      32,0
2,01N 3 +1A170      42,0
7
Süd / alle
DB954
983
4
D984
A8
DB652
K9632
6
7
S
K10632
10
B87
AB32
N/S 2 +1
7
AK74
AD105
K1075
SA
N311
S311
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07S 1SA -15      10060,0
2,05S 2 -26      20032,0
0,01N 2 -310      30044,0
8
West / -
964
K964
DB
D753
AK732
AD
1065
B109
W8
10
B8532
AK83
A82
O/W 4 =
DB85
107
9742
K64
SA
N
S
O34433
W34433
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,07W 3SA -1350      60,0
1,05O 2 +1D      14033,0
1,01O 2 +19      14043,0
9
Nord / OW
AB96
86
KD10
AKB7
1073
KDB92
D10863
N
9
KD52
107
A98742
9
N/S 1SA +1
84
A543
B653
542
SA
N112
S112
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 1 -19      5032,0
2,01N 1 -1A      5072,0
2,06N 1 -12      5042,0
10
Ost / alle
4
AB10
9842
AD1073
10865
K873
65
542
10O
B732
64
KDB107
K9
N/S 4 =
AKD9
D952
A3
B86
SA
N53423
S52423
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2SA =5120      34,0
4,01S 3SA +25660      70,0
2,06S 3SA +13630      42,0
11
Süd / -
K3
D97
DB103
ADB3
AD1065
B84
82
985
11
S
2
653
AK75
K10764
N 3SA =
B9874
AK102
964
2
SA
N2113
S2111
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 1SA +2A150      31,0
3,01N 1SA +25150      71,0
0,06N 2SA =7120      44,0
12
West / NS
653
DB952
10764
7
A942
876
KD52
62
W12
1087
A983
AB9543
O/W 4 X -2
KDB
AK1043
B
KD108
SA
N41
S41
O222
W222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,08S 3SA -12      10033,0
4,01S 4 =K620      70,0
1,06S 4 -16      10043,0
13
Nord / alle
K43
K642
K1087
109
87
A10875
9543
K7
N
13
AB52
93
AB2
AB52
O 2 =
D1096
DB
D6
D8643
SA
N1
S1
O1221
W21
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,03O 2SA -34300      60,0
1,08O 2SA -24200      43,0
1,07W 1SA -27200      53,0
14
Ost / -
1085
KB5
AK82
A64
B743
6
104
KB10873
14O
A2
108432
7653
95
N/S 3SA +2
KD96
AD97
DB9
D2
SA
N15545
S15545
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03S 3SA +28460      62,0
0,08S 2SA +3B210      44,0
4,07S 3SA +38490      50,0
15
Süd / NS
AB2
KDB1072
A5
D7
KD109
64
K8732
AK
15
S
5
983
DB10964
864
O/W 4 X -1
87643
A5
B109532
SA
N3332
S3332
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,03N 4 -15      10062,0
2,08N 4 -1D      10042,0
2,07S 4 -1A      10052,0
16
West / OW
87654
KD10
1083
DB
D
A65
AD2
975432
W16
KB1093
B942
KB7
K
O/W 1 +2
A2
873
9654
A1086
SA
N
S
O1322
W11322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,03O 2 -19100      61,0
0,08O 3SA =6      60044,0
3,07O 2 -14100      51,0
17
Nord / -
D76
B876
B52
AD2
AK1082
9
1076
B1087
N
17
B943
A53
984
K65
N/S 4 =
5
KD1042
AKD3
943
SA
N1242
S1241
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 4 =A420      70,0
1,08S 2 +2A170      53,0
1,01N 3 +14170      63,0
18
Ost / NS
B52
AK103
K62
D92
D964
5
ADB3
K843
18O
1087
DB82
1094
A76
O/W 1SA =
AK3
9764
875
B105
SA
N1
S1
O1111
W1111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04O 1SA +1A      12074,0
4,08N 1SA -12      10050,0
2,01W 1 +1A      11062,0
19
Süd / OW
DB5
D1075
D4
AB104
64
432
1092
K9765
19
S
983
KB6
AKB853
2
N/S 4 =
N/S 4 =
AK1072
A98
76
D83
SA
N2441
S2441
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 -210      10073,0
1,08N 3 -2A      10053,0
4,01N 2SA =B120      60,0
20
West / alle
K9643
B43
74
KB2
8
AD10965
B9
8765
W20
A72
87
KD8632
A4
O/W 4 =
DB105
K2
A105
D1093
SA
N1
S1
O1442
W1442
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04O 2 +1D      14071,0
0,08O 2 +2A      17054,0
3,01W 3 =7      14061,0
21
Nord / NS
D9753
D106
B10843
1084
AKB1097
982
D
N
21
B62
84
AK43
K965
O/W 3 =
AK
D6532
B75
A72
SA
N32
S32
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 2 =A      11010,0
0,08S 2SA -4A      40064,0
2,04S 2 -3D      30032,0
22
Ost / OW
B97
105432
A2
D92
K8643
DB8
4
AB84
22O
D
AK76
B98763
76
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
A1052
9
KD105
K1053
SA
N211
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3 -1D      5012,0
0,08O 2 =K      11064,0
4,04W 2 -2D200      30,0
23
Süd / alle
105
K74
DB976
D64
B92
D1086
AK
AK72
23
S
764
B532
10842
B8
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
AKD83
A9
53
10953
SA
N2211
S2211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 3 -1A100      14,0
4,08S 2 +2A170      60,0
2,04S 2 +1A140      32,0
24
West / -
AK1043
975
B10
KB8
B875
D63
A86
A105
W24
6
B1082
KD3
D9762
O/W 4 X -1
D92
AK4
97542
43
SA
N232
S232
O31
W31
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05N 2 -1B      5012,0
0,08N 4 -32      15064,0
4,04N 2 =3110      30,0
25
Nord / OW
AK73
6432
A98
42
B952
AD10
K3
AK85
N
25
106
KB87
107654
D6
O/W 1SA =
O/W 2 =
D84
95
DB2
B10973
SA
N11
S11
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 1SA +13      12043,0
1,03W 2SA =A      12013,0
4,08O 3SA -19100      70,0
26
Ost / alle
AD85
62
B974
K92
632
B953
A3
B1054
26O
1074
K10874
D10
763
N/S 4 +1
KB9
AD
K8652
AD8
SA
N35253
S35253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +33690      40,0
1,03S 5 =7600      13,0
1,08S 3SA =3600      73,0
27
Süd / -
AB7542
3
D75
K84
D96
1062
K42
AB53
27
S
83
D4
AB1083
D976
N/S 4 =
K10
AKB9875
96
102
SA
N431
S431
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 4 +13450      40,0
1,03N 4 =6420      13,0
1,08S 4 =4420      73,0
28
West / NS
B543
K8
AB73
1093
D72
943
862
KDB4
W28
AK1098
D1076
K54
2
N/S 3 =
6
AB52
D109
A8765
SA
N321
S311
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 2 =A      11041,0
3,03O 2 =9      11011,0
0,08O 2 +1A      14074,0

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 =7+600=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -310−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  58,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,76

Privatscore für Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -34+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -19+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 =7+600=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -19−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +2A+150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=3,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -3D−300=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36 / −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA +33+690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +13+450=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)13,0 MP  =  81,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -24+200=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +3B+210=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =6−600=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -12−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=3,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -310−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -3D−300=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =3+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  59,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,95

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=1,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+690=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +13+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=2,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−50=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -27+200=3,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -15−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -19+100=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +27−170=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -12+50=3,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -12−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -4A−400=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -32−150=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21 / −0,56

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (7)

Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -12+50=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 1 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=1,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -27+200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +38+490=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=3,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (34,38 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=3,0 MP++
Board 28Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  53,13 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70

Privatscore für Fr. Eva -Maria BloednerFr. Rosemarie Kutz (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (58,33 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=1,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Kerstin DrebingerFr. Monika Trumpke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1 -19−50=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 1SA +2A+150=3,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Eva von der GrünHr. Helmut von der Grün (59,38 %)3,0 MP  =  18,75 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+200=1,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +3B+210=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. Gudrun HaenselTheresa Berberich (41,67 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Ingrid ScholzFr. Geli Witschel (53,13 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=1,0 MP--
Board 28Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 33,0 MP  =  34,38 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,54 / −1,21