05.11.2019 - Bamberg - 05.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick60,060,007
2.5Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel57,057,005
3.6Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber56,056,00
4.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann48,048,00
5.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger45,045,00
6.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---34,034,00

05.11.2019 - Bamberg - 05.11.2019

1
Nord / -
D8
AKB
KD1053
B73
AKB632
10872
852
N
1
54
D943
A872
AK9
O/W 4 +1
1097
65
B964
D1064
SA
N2
S1
O1543
W1543
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 +3D      20014,0
2,02O 2SA +14      15042,0
4,03O 2SA -2B100      50,0
2
Ost / NS
D983
D42
76
A964
74
A1075
KB982
B7
2O
AK
B963
A
KD10853
O/W 3SA +1
B10652
K8
D10543
2
SA
N1
S1
O5244
W5244
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 4 =2      42010,0
0,02O 3SA +25      46044,0
2,03O 4 +1B      45052,0
3
Süd / OW
KB7
AK42
10
B10753
85
B9765
B8432
A
3
S
A109
1083
AD6
9864
N/S 1 +2
D6432
D
K975
KD2
SA
N431
S431
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06S 4 -1A      5012,0
2,02S 4 -1A      5042,0
2,03S 4 -1A      5052,0
4
West / alle
KDB109542
AD
B
54
76
KB9652
43
D102
W4
A8
87
KD872
B763
N/S 6 =
3
1043
A10965
AK98
SA
N2265
S2265
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 4 +27680      10,0
2,02N 4 +1K650      42,0
0,03N 3 +38230      54,0
5
Nord / NS
754
85
A74
96532
D8
KDB763
B
AD108
N
5
AK9
4
96532
KB74
O 4 =
B10632
A1092
KD108
SA
N1
S1
O5142
W5132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,06W 2 +24      17013,0
1,02W 3 +1A      17043,0
4,03W 3 +17      13050,0
6
Ost / OW
KD6
962
A764
A98
105
B75
9832
D1043
6O
B974
K8
KD10
KB52
N/S 4 =
A832
AD1043
B5
76
SA
N1433
S1433
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04O 1SA -34300      30,0
0,06S 4 -14      5024,0
2,01N 2 +1K140      52,0
7
Süd / alle
10
53
AD10963
AD54
KD9632
92
B42
73
7
S
4
AKD1084
87
K986
N/S 2 +2
AB875
B76
K5
B102
SA
N2411
S241
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 =A130      33,0
4,06O 4 -3K300      20,0
1,01N 4 =A130      53,0
8
West / -
ADB7
A6
DB1062
42
K9
DB10872
8
KDB6
W8
862
K543
743
973
N/S 6 =
10543
9
AK95
A1085
SA
N3665
S3665
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04S 4 +2K170      31,0
3,06N 3 +33170      21,0
0,01W 4 -2D100      54,0
9
Nord / OW
73
B5432
D65
B105
108642
A108
A
A974
N
9
AB5
976
B1082
862
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
KD9
KD
K9743
KD3
SA
N211
S211
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2SA -14      5030,0
1,06S 3SA -24      10023,0
1,01S 2SA -24      10053,0
10
Ost / alle
K103
874
A5
107654
AB9
DB1086
AD982
10O
52
K10952
K9732
K
N/S 6 X -4
D8764
ADB63
4
B3
SA
N12
S12
O16
W16
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,04W 2 +33      15031,0
3,06W 3 +23      15021,0
0,01O 5 X =3      75054,0
11
Süd / -
1054
DB52
B94
B63
AK9
A1073
A10
AKD7
11
S
D832
K
D8752
1052
O/W 7 =
B76
9864
K63
984
SA
N
S
O76565
W76565
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 3SA +24      46043,0
4,06W 3SA +1D      43030,0
1,02W 3SA +22      46013,0
12
West / NS
D10953
763
AB1093
B64
942
D10
KD742
W12
A82
KD8753
B42
8
N/S 4 =
K7
AB106
AK985
65
SA
N44143
S34143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 4 -1K      10044,0
2,06N 2 +1K140      32,0
4,02O 4 -36150      10,0
13
Nord / alle
865
D84
10986
D72
B107
A32
DB73
B98
N
13
AKD43
1097
K5
1065
N/S 2 =
92
KB65
A42
AK43
SA
N22
S22
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,05O 2 =A      11041,0
3,06O 2 =A      11031,0
0,02W 1SA +14      12014,0
14
Ost / -
A43
D108
D973
D32
DB98
B64
1086
964
14O
1076
A953
K52
K107
N/S 3SA =
K52
K72
AB4
AB85
SA
N33323
S33323
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 3SA +28460      40,0
2,06S 3SA =D400      32,0
0,02N 1SA +33180      14,0
15
Süd / NS
98
K9
KB9752
984
107542
A754
AD
A5
15
S
AKD
D1032
84
KB72
W 6 =
B63
B86
1063
D1063
SA
N
S
O21553
W41655
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,05W 4 +27      48043,0
4,06W 4 =8      42030,0
1,02W 4 +29      48013,0
16
West / OW
92
KD7653
93
A62
D4
1042
K842
B974
W16
K1065
AB9
765
KD8
O/W 1SA =
AB873
8
ADB10
1053
SA
N11
S11
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05S 2 +14140      20,0
2,01N 2 =K110      32,0
0,06S 2 -110      5044,0
17
Nord / -
1087
843
K842
A72
D96
AB10
A103
KB94
N
17
A3
K9765
965
1065
O/W 4 =
KB542
D2
DB7
D83
SA
N
S
O32412
W32412
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05O 3 =4      14020,0
2,01W 1SA +210      15032,0
0,06O 3 +14      17044,0
18
Ost / NS
KDB109763
107653
A85
DB
105432
B103
18O
AK42
9876
KD964
W 3 =
42
98
AKDB
A8752
SA
N12
S12
O211
W321
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 4 =A620      20,0
1,01N 4 -1A      10033,0
1,06N 4 -1A      10043,0
19
Süd / OW
D10765
AB10
92
1053
K2
K8643
10
AD642
19
S
AB983
D52
864
97
N/S 4SA X -2
4
97
AKDB753
KB8
SA
N22
S22
O343
W343
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05W 4 -29200      20,0
0,01S 4 -1K      5034,0
2,06S 3 +1A130      42,0
20
West / alle
B73
KB10
KD105
D52
K65
AD9
6432
AK6
W20
108
542
B97
B10983
N/S 3SA =
AD942
8763
A8
74
SA
N13333
S13333
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3 =A140      22,0
2,01S 2 +1A140      32,0
2,06S 2 +1A140      42,0
21
Nord / NS
53
K96
109432
AD9
875432
AB875
74
N
21
KDB1094
DB
6
K1052
S 3SA =
A8762
A10
KD
B863
SA
N12
S123
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,06O 2 +1K      14054,0
2,04O 2 =A      11012,0
4,03O 1 =A      8020,0
22
Ost / OW
B965
73
76
A10874
AK82
A965
83
K53
22O
D743
DB102
D1054
9
N/S 4 =
10
K84
AKB92
DB62
SA
N42
S42
O32
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06O 2 =10      11050,0
1,04O 2 +110      14013,0
1,03O 3 =10      14023,0
23
Süd / alle
3
972
D104
D109843
KD982
DB86
A3
K2
23
S
A764
K53
9852
76
O/W 4 =
B105
A104
KB76
AB5
SA
N2
S2
O241
W241
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 3 =A110      50,0
0,04W 2 +38      20014,0
2,03W 2 +14      14022,0
24
West / -
74
7
AK98652
1093
KD953
AD94
D10
D6
W24
A6
108632
4
AKB54
O/W 6 =
B1082
KB5
B73
872
SA
N1
S1
O665
W665
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,06W 4 +1A      45052,0
2,04O 5 =A      45012,0
2,03O 4 +1B      45022,0
25
Nord / OW
K73
ADB82
54
1073
DB104
743
D972
K6
N
25
86
K106
B6
AB9854
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
A952
95
AK1083
D2
SA
N222
S222
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,06N 2 =8110      50,0
1,04N 2 -18      5013,0
1,03N 2 -16      5023,0

05.11.2019 - Bamberg - 05.11.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 50,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick60,060,007
2.5Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel57,057,005
3.6Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber56,056,00
4.1Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann48,048,00
5.3Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger45,045,00
6.2--- ohne Namensnennung ---34,034,00

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X =3−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +38−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +33+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  34,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2K+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +33−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +38+230=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -34+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+170=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +33−150=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +38−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X =3−750=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +38+230=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +33+170=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 +24−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1K−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)4,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X =3−750=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +29−480=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +38−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -18−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 48,0 MP  =  48,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)2,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +33+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +23−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)7,0 MP  =  35,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -36+150=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +29−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 34,0 MP  =  34,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 +2K+170=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +33−150=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=2,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=2,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)12,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -2B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +38+230=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)10,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=2,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 45,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -34+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=1,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+170=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +33−150=3,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)13,0 MP  =  65,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=2,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +25−460=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -110−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +38−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 =A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)18,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  45,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)16,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=3,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -24−100=3,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X =3−750=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +38+230=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (56,00 %)6,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 57,0 MP  =  57,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Ingrid ReichFr. Elisabeth Sperber (6)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. Helga HofmannHr. Helmut Hofmann (48,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 +24−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Theresa BerberichFr. Gudrun Haensel (34,00 %)11,0 MP  =  55,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 -3K+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +33+170=3,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +23−150=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. Erika HemmerleinFr. Sigrid Spranger (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=2,0 MP
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=3,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Monika TrumpkeUrsula Laurick (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP--
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Michaela PeßlerFr. Geli Witschel (57,00 %)14,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  56,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP